Brèves d'antan

Vagabondages généalogiques

Les sosas


Génération 4

8 - René Olivier Dupas (1895 Paris-1956 Paris)

9 - Suzanne Léone Antoinette Désirée Lioret (1898 Chantenay-sur-Loire-1976 Le Raincy)

10 - Marcel Pierre De Bruyn (1901 Paris-1964 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés)

11 - Marthe Henriette Valton (1906 Paris-2005 Émerainville)

12 - Pierre Marie Alexandre Maillard (1905 Saint-Joachim-1975 Saint-Joachim)

13 - Jeanne Marguerite Marie Rivoal (1904 Moult-1986 Saint-Joachim)

14 - Paul Henri André Boudin (1901 Pointe-à-Pitre-1986 Les Abymes)

15 - Suzanne Louise Andrée Butel (1915 Pointe-à-Pitre-2007 Les Abymes)

Génération 5

16 - Jean Marie Auguste Dupas (1849 Trans-sur-Erdre-1931 Le Kremlin-Bicêtre)

17 - Lucie Marthe Bemelmans (1866 Paris-1926 Paris)

18 - Pierre Désiré Lioret (1873 Corbeil-1917 Paris)

19 - Berthe Anne Marie Josèphe Mercier (1875 Vannes-1924 Aulnay-sous-Bois)

20 - Emile Louis Auguste De Bruyn (1874 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1941 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés)

21 - Elisa Laemmel (1874 Lupstein-1944 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés)

22 - Adolphe Bernard Louis Valton (1876 Choisy-le-Roi-1914 Sainte-Menehould)

23 - Jeanne Georgette Debout (1877 Paris-1960 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés)

24 - Pierre Marie Maillard (1877 Saint-Joachim-1937 Champigny-sur-Marne)

25 - Marie Claire Aoustin (1880 Saint-Joachim-1953 Champigny-sur-Marne)

26 - Pierre Marie Rivoal (1875 Le Havre-1951 Le Havre)

27 - Marie Eugénie Appoline Godet (1877 Ranville-1951 Ranville)

28 - Paul Emile Nestor Boudin (1846 Le Moule-1919 Pointe-à-Pitre)

29 - Jeanne Marie Elisa Burtel (1865 Pointe-à-Pitre-1947 Pointe-à-Pitre)

30 - Eugène François Joseph Butel (1877 Pointe-Noire-1916 Saint-Claude)

31 - Marie Clémence Emilie Auril (1882 La Trinité-1961 Pointe-à-Pitre)

Génération 6

32 - François Dupas (1822 Trans-sur-Erdre-1871 Les Touches)

33 - Marie Letort (1827 Ligné-1903 Ligné)

35 - Sara Joséphine Bemelmans (1834 Paris-1909 Paris)

36 - Désiré Jacques Lioret (1850 Gondreville-1903 Paris)

37 - Clémentine Meyrieux (1852 Corbeil-1887 Paris)

38 - Joseph Marie Mercier (1840 Rochefort-en-Terre-1907 Chantenay-sur-Loire)

39 - Marie Louise Le Drevo (1843 Vannes-1876 Vannes)

40 - Pierre De Bruyn (1828 Stabroek-1892 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés)

41 - Marguerite Baduel (1835 Brezons-1916 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés)

42 - Antoine Laemmel (1843 Wilwisheim-1899 Paris)

43 - Sophie Elise Marie Besson (1851 Liverdun-1915 Charenton-le-Pont)

44 - René Valton (1841 Les Ponts-de-Cé-1896 Valencia)

45 - Hermance Julie Corne (1850 Gennes-1928 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés)

46 - Louis Gilles Debout (1848 Pontlevoy-1906 Paris)

47 - Victoire Genty (1852 Santenay-1931 Saint-Germain-en-Laye)

48 - Baptiste Maillard (1842 Pontchâteau-1887 Saint-Joachim)

49 - Agathe Marie Désirée Courdier (1845 Besné-1915 Saint-Joachim)

50 - Pierre Aoustin (1845 Saint-Joachim-1919 Saint-Joachim)

51 - Claire Vince (1851 Saint-Joachim-1943 Saint-Joachim)

52 - Bertrand Louis Marie Rivoal (1846 Lézardrieux-1885 Le Havre)

53 - Jeanne Marie Le Lourec (1849 Pluzunet-1922 Le Havre)

54 - Eugène Emile Godet (1839 Troarn-1914 Grainville-Langannerie)

55 - Marie Marthe Lecourtois (1834 Ranville-1912 Ranville)

56 - Jacques Eugène Emile Boudin (1808 Basse-Terre-1859 Le Moule)

57 - Marie Céline Pauline Dutau (1820 Le Moule-1889 Pointe-à-Pitre)

58 - Jean Eugène Louis Burtel (1829 Pointe-à-Pitre-1881 Pointe-à-Pitre)

59 - Octavie Marie Emilie Champy (1842 Pointe-à-Pitre-1931 Pointe-à-Pitre)

60 - Louis Emmanuel Butel (1840 Vieux-Habitants-1924 Vieux-Habitants)

61 - Marie Louise Amélie Manpetit (1854 Les Abymes-1910 Trois-Rivières)

62 - Louis Jean Baptiste Auril (1853 Basse-Terre-1899 Basse-Terre)

63 - Louise Joséphine Léonie Clémence Couppé de Lahongrais (1862 Le Carbet-1943 Pointe-à-Pitre)

Génération 7

64 - René Dupas (1793 Trans-sur-Erdre-1865 Trans-sur-Erdre)

65 - Anne Marguerite Juré (1792 Joué-1870 Les Touches)

66 - Olivier Eloi Letort (1787 Ligné-1848 Ligné)

67 - Marie Bregeon (1795 Ligné-1871 Les Touches)

70 - Nicolas Bemelmans (1803 Sucy-en-Brie-1865 Paris)

71 - Françoise Agathe Girard (1812 Paris-1893 Paris)

72 - Paul Lioret (1813 Gondreville-1876 Châtillon-Coligny)

73 - Marie Saligot (1815 Gondreville-1881 Dordives)

74 - Pierre Meyrieux (1813 Pontcharra-1885 Villers-Cotterêts)

75 - Angélique Flore Blanc (° 1823 Brunoy)

76 - Joseph Marie Thomas Mercier (1805 Questembert-1852 Rochefort-en-Terre)

77 - Sébastienne Guillemette Brien (1808 Questembert-1891 Saintes)

78 - Guillaume François Le Drevo (1795 Saint-Avé-1870 Vannes)

79 - Marie Joannic (1805 Saint-Allouestre-1853 Vannes)

80 - Joannes De Bruyn (1793 Ekeren-1878 Oorderen)

81 - Anna Isabella De Beukelaer (1796 Ekeren-1870 Ekeren)

82 - Géraud Baduel (1801 Brezons-1877 Brezons)

83 - Marguerite Vidalenc (1804 Brezons-1870 Brezons)

84 - Joseph Laemmel (1805 Wilwisheim-1878 Wilwisheim)

85 - Barbara Fritsch (1813 Wilwisheim-1889 Wilwisheim)

86 - Jean Baptiste Besson (1822 Plaine-1856 Wilwisheim)

87 - Marie Louise Schoeffler (1811 Phalsbourg-1875 Cirey-sur-Vezouze)

88 - René Louis Valton (1805 Brissac-1871 Les Ponts-de-Cé)

89 - Renée Françoise Gazeau (1810 Mûrs-Erigné-1887 Les Ponts-de-Cé)

90 - Jacques Sébastien Corne (1822 Doué-la-Fontaine-1883 Le Mans)

91 - Marie Louise Goislard (1828 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1904 Le Mans)

92 - Silvain Louis Debout (1826 Pontlevoy-1907 Blois)

93 - Rosalie Maurisseau (1827 Monthou-sur-Bièvre-1888 Pontlevoy)

94 - Eugène Gabriel Genty (1817 La Chapelle-Vendômoise-1898 Montrichard)

95 - Sylvine Tauvin (1812 Monthou-sur-Bièvre-1890 Montrichard)

96 - Jean Maillard (1807 Crossac-1894 Pontchâteau)

97 - Jeanne Magré (1805 Pontchâteau-1889 Pontchâteau)

98 - Joseph Friard Courdier (1805 Besné-1867 Besné)

99 - Jeanne Françoise Lemée (1808 Besné-1876 Besné)

100 - Jean Baptiste Aoustin (1804 Saint-Joachim-1847 Saint-Joachim)

101 - Jeanne Aoustin (1811 Saint-Joachim-1894 Saint-Joachim)

102 - Pierre Vince (1821 Saint-Joachim-1856 Stockholm)

103 - Angélique Pezeron (1819 Saint-Joachim-1896 Saint-Joachim)

104 - Yves Rivoal (1812 Pluzunet-1874 Paris)

105 - Marie Sainte Le Bervet (1823 Quemper-Guézennec-1863 Pontrieux)

106 - Michel Le Lourec (1799 Pluzunet-1867 Pluzunet)

107 - Anne Meriadec (1807 Tonquédec-1877 Tonquédec)

108 - Jean Victor Godey (1815 Troarn-1883 Ranville)

109 - Marie Joséphine Le Petit (ca 1819 Ranville-1855 Ranville)

110 - Pierre Lecourtois (1795 Ranville-1870 Ranville)

111 - Marie Magdeleine Pauline Legrand (1797 Ranville-1879 Ranville)

112 - Andoche Boudin (1764 Avallon-1808 Basse-Terre)

113 - Salvie Constance Sargenton (ca 1785 Le Moule-1864 Le Moule)

114 - Joseph Dutau (1772 Saint-François-1849 Le Moule)

115 - Marie Louise Lise Sornet (ca 1798 Port-Louis-1855 Pointe-à-Pitre)

116 - Jean Louis Marie Antoine Burtel (1793 Pointe-à-Pitre-1853 Pointe-à-Pitre)

117 - Lise Adrienne Augustine Paris (1807 Pointe-à-Pitre-1835 Ingouville)

118 - Théodore Antoine Champy (1799 Charleston-1877 Pointe-à-Pitre)

119 - Henriette Farnuel (1804 Pointe-à-Pitre-1883 Pointe-à-Pitre)

120 - Saint Louis Butel (1804 Baillif-1875 Pointe-Noire)

121 - Marie Cécilia Eudoxie Duflau (ca 1818 Vieux-Habitants-1877 Pointe-Noire)

122 - Pierre Camille Eugène Manpetit (1818 Pointe-à-Pitre-1884 Terre-de-Haut)

123 - Félicité Marie Escarguel (1820 Pointe-à-Pitre-1881 Sainte-Rose)

124 - Jean Baptiste Etienne Auril (1821 Basse-Terre-1870 Basse-Terre)

125 - Jeanne Marie Augustine Demeuran (1826 Basse-Terre-1854 Basse-Terre)

126 - Louis Léon Couppé de Lahongrais (1830 Sainte-Anne-1904 Pointe-à-Pitre)

127 - Clémence Jeanne Claudine Casseigne (1841 Guayanilla-1920 Pointe-à-Pitre)

Génération 8

128 - René Clément Dupas (1763 Nantes-1845 Trans-sur-Erdre)

129 - Julienne Beloeil (1763 Joué-1840 Trans-sur-Erdre)

130 - Joseph Juré (1754 Joué-1834 Joué)

131 - Marie Glemin (1757 Joué-1832 Joué)

132 - Jean Letort (1748 Les Touches-1791 Ligné)

133 - Marie Jounel (1755 Saffré-1839 Ligné)

134 - René Hermine Bregeon (1760 Ligné-1846 Ligné)

135 - Julienne Ploteau (1767 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1830 Ligné)

140 - François Théodore Bemelmans (1766 Noiseau-1826 Sucy-en-Brie)

141 - Marie Charlotte Bonot (1767 Nogent-sur-Marne-1808 Sucy-en-Brie)

142 - Jean Baptiste Girard (ca 1784 -1837 Paris)

143 - Marie Françoise Aubin (ca 1790 -1844 Paris)

144 - Pierre Lioret (1787 Pannes-1849 Mignères)

145 - Marie Jeanne Columeau (1789 Gondreville-1851 Girolles)

146 - Jean Baptiste Saligot (1782 Gondreville-1854 Gondreville)

147 - Anne Drouin (1784 Gondreville-1863 Gondreville)

148 - François Meyrieux (1776 Morêtel-de-Mailles-1849 Pontcharra)

149 - Marie Piallet (1780 Grignon-1851 Pontcharra)

150 - Jean Blanc (1794 Pontcharra-1856 Corbeil)

151 - Angélique Julie Sançois (1804 Poilly-lez-Gien-1880 Corbeil)

152 - Joseph Marie Mercier (1774 Rochefort-en-Terre-1841 Questembert)

153 - Julienne Le Glaunec (1771 Questembert-1842 Questembert)

154 - Jean Pierre Brien (1767 Questembert-1821 Questembert)

155 - Perrine Jehanno (1772 Questembert-1827 Questembert)

156 - Jean Le Drevo (1765 Ploeren-1816 Saint-Avé)

157 - Jeanne Françoise Caudal (1770 Plaudren-1828 Saint-Avé)

158 - Jean Joannic (1764 Bignan-1834 Bignan)

159 - Anne Le Hazif (1773 Bignan-1832 Bignan)

160 - Gaspar De Bruyn (1769 Hoevenen-1812 Lillo)

161 - Maria Anna Van Tilborg (1767 Ekeren-1841 Oorderen)

162 - Jacobus De Beukelaer (1758 Ekeren-1834 Ekeren)

163 - Anna Catharina Hesbeen (1773 Stabroek-1813 Ekeren)

164 - Claude Baduel (1763 Brezons-1849 Brezons)

165 - Marguerite Esdoluc (1761 Brezons-1841 Brezons)

166 - Gabriel Vidalenc (1779 Brezons-1854 Brezons)

167 - Jeanne Meyniel (1766 Brezons-1834 Brezons)

168 - Laurent Laemmel (1773 Wilwisheim-1849 Wilwisheim)

169 - Catherine Schitter (1773 Wilwisheim-1846 Wilwisheim)

170 - Michel Fritsch (1764 Friedolsheim-1844 Wilwisheim)

171 - Barbara Kieffer (ca 1776 -1834 Wilwisheim)

172 - François Besson (1796 Plaine-1865 Plaine)

173 - Marie Catherine Boulanger (1799 Bourg-Bruche-1830 Plaine)

174 - Antoine Schoeffler (1769 Phalsbourg-1846 Phalsbourg)

175 - Marie Claire Baumgarten (1774 Lutzelbourg-1834 Phalsbourg)

176 - Jean Baptiste Valton (1770 Poitiers-1849 Les Ponts-de-Cé)

177 - Perrine Jeanne Tesnier (1774 Mozé-sur-Louet-1855 Les Ponts-de-Cé)

178 - Laurent Julien Gazeau (1779 Mûrs-1846 Mûrs-Erigné)

179 - Françoise Dureau (1787 Mûrs-1853 Mûrs-Erigné)

180 - Jacques Corne (1792 Port-Sainte-Marie-1850 Doué-la-Fontaine)

181 - Louise Coudré (1799 Doué-la-Fontaine-1859 Doué-la-Fontaine)

182 - René Guillaume Goislard (1800 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1831 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

183 - Catherine Foucher (1796 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1866 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

184 - Gilles Debout (1789 Ouchamps-1842 Pontlevoy)

185 - Marguerite Leloup (1789 Pontlevoy-1827 Pontlevoy)

186 - François Morisseau (1790 Monthou-sur-Bièvre-1848 Ouchamps)

187 - Catherine Nau (1790 Sambin-1839 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

188 - Hilaire Joseph Genty (1786 Champigny-en-Beauce-1847 Candé-sur-Beuvron)

189 - Marguerite Chevereaux (1794 Maves-1863 Pontlevoy)

190 - Jacques Barnabé Thauvin (1781 Cellettes-1838 Cellettes)

191 - Marie Catherine Auger (1783 Pontlevoy-1858 Saint-Étienne-des-Guérets)

192 - Second Maillard (1775 Pontchâteau-1849 Pontchâteau)

193 - Marie Lebert (1775 Crossac-1851 Pontchâteau)

194 - Pierre Magré (1780 Pontchâteau-1869 Pontchâteau)

195 - Prudence Glotin (1784 Pontchâteau-1847 Pontchâteau)

196 - Augustin Courdier (1754 Besné-1817 Besné)

197 - Jeanne Tual (1767 Besné-1847 Besné)

198 - Jean Baptiste Lemée (1779 Besné-1845 Besné)

199 - Marie Louise Ablain (1785 Besné-1814 Besné)

200 - Jean Aoustin (1776 Saint-Joachim-1825 Saint-Joachim)

201 - Jeanne Halgand (1775 Saint-Joachim-1859 Saint-Joachim)

202 - Michel Aoustin (1782 Saint-Joachim-1871 Saint-Joachim)

203 - Jeanne Vince (1787 Saint-Joachim-1849 Saint-Joachim)

204 - Pierre Vince (1794 Saint-Joachim-1885 Saint-Joachim)

205 - Marie Anne Mahé (ca 1796 Saint-Joachim-1864 Saint-Joachim)

206 - Jean Pezeron (1778 Saint-Joachim-1847 Saint-Joachim)

207 - Perrine Fouré (1789 Saint-Joachim-1832 Saint-Joachim)

208 - Bertrand Rivoal (1787 Pluzunet-1858 Pluzunet)

209 - Marie Jeanne Offret (1780 Pluzunet-1852 Pluzunet)

210 - Yves Le Bervet (1783 Saint-Clet-1839 Saint-Clet)

211 - Anne Guézennec (1796 Plouëc-du-Trieux-1831 Quemper-Guézennec)

212 - Yves Le Lourec (1749 Cavan-1813 Pluzunet)

213 - Marie Anne Le Bras (1759 Brélévenez-1837 Pluzunet)

214 - Jean Meriadec (1774 Cavan-1813 Plouaret)

215 - Marie Le Brigant (1775 Tonquédec-1830 Tonquédec)

216 - Jean François Godey (1782 Amayé-sur-Orne-1825 Troarn)

217 - Marie Catherine Marie (1786 Troarn-1828 Troarn)

218 - Jean Baptiste Olivier Le Petit (1795 Préaux-Bocage-1838 Ranville)

219 - Marie Jacqueline Antoinette Cussy (1796 Ranville-1835 Ranville)

220 - François Lecourtois (1747 Amayé-sur-Orne-1803 Ranville)

221 - Hélène Marie Françoise Picard (1761 Hérouvillette-1804 Ranville)

222 - Jean François Legrand (1757 Ranville-1837 Ranville)

223 - Marie Madeleine Jacqueline Level (1763 Gonneville-sur-Merville-1846 Ranville)

224 - Andoche Boudin (1727 Avallon-1786 Avallon)

225 - Marie Anne Chausson (1730 Avallon-1815 Avallon)

226 - André Sargenton (1742 Bergerac-1810 Le Moule)

227 - Marie Thérèse Croquet (1751 Le Moule-1814 Le Moule)

228 - Joseph Dutau (ca 1739 Saint-Pierre-1805 Sainte-Anne)

229 - Louise Ursule Bourgouin (1749 Petit-Canal-1810 Sainte-Anne)

230 - Nicolas Louis Ignace Sornet (1756 Docelles-av 1804 )

231 - Marie Ursule Lacroix (1770 Le Moule-1832 Pointe-à-Pitre)

232 - Jean Burtel (1751 Traînel-av 1804 )

233 - Marie Cressonier (1776 Saint-Pierre-1812 Basse-Terre)

234 - Joseph Paris (ca 1778 Mirande-ap 1835 )

235 - Marie Elisabeth Théodore Carrère (1778 Pointe-à-Pitre-av 1825 )

236 - Edmé Champy (1735 Pouilly-en-Auxois-1820 Pointe-à-Pitre)

237 - Marie Barbe Arsonneau (1756 Saint-François-1842 Pointe-à-Pitre)

238 - Martin Henri Farnuel (° 1772 Bordeaux)

240 - Jacques Butel (1764 Baillif-1821 Basse-Terre)

241 - Charlotte Adélaïde Poirault (1770 Vieux-Habitants-1808 Basse-Terre)

242 - Jean Baptiste Duflo (1772 Baillif-1854 Pointe-Noire)

243 - Marie Angélique Beaugendre (ca 1779 -1847 Vieux-Habitants)

244 - Pierre Manpetit (1776 Bordeaux-1850 Pointe-à-Pitre)

245 - Marie Françoise Pomier (1791 Pointe-à-Pitre-1841 Pointe-à-Pitre)

246 - Jean Martin André Escarguel (1796 Pointe-à-Pitre-1833 Pointe-à-Pitre)

247 - Marie Henriette Questel (1793 Pointe-à-Pitre-1822 Pointe-à-Pitre)

248 - Jean Baptiste Etienne Auril (ca 1796 Vieux-Habitants-1825 Basse-Terre)

249 - Agathe Azeline Marie Vincent (1798 Terre-de-Bas-1862 Basse-Terre)

250 - Mathurin Demeuran (1789 Bourg-1843 Basse-Terre)

251 - Jeanne Louise Lesueur (ca 1790 Basse-Terre-1843 Basse-Terre)

252 - Louis Nicolas Couppé de Lahongrais (1796 Saint-Pierre-1840 Le Gosier)

253 - Marie Neron Surgy (1803 Sainte-Anne-1868 Pointe-à-Pitre)

254 - Joseph Antoine Cassaigne (° ca 1797 Boston)

255 - Marie Louise Cassaigne (° 1803 Saint-Pierre)

Génération 9

256 - Yves Dupas (1723 Ligné-1783 Trans-sur-Erdre)

257 - Françoise Tabouet (1729 Trans-sur-Erdre-1802 Joué)

258 - Pierre Belloeil (1740 Joué-1820 Riaillé)

259 - Jeanne Julienne Eluere (1739 Abbaretz-1804 Trans-sur-Erdre)

260 - René Juré (1719 Joué-1790 Joué)

261 - Françoise Thiery (1730 Joué-1777 Joué)

262 - Julien Glemin (1735 Joué-1795 Joué)

263 - Marie Beaufils (1732 Les Touches-1807 Joué)

264 - Jean Letort (1714 Ligné-1789 Ligné)

265 - Marie Levêque (1728 Les Touches-1778 Ligné)

266 - François Jounel (1701 Saffré-1765 Saffré)

267 - Anne Lepage (1714 Puceul-1780 Saffré)

268 - Charles Bregeon (1732 Ligné-1797 Ligné)

269 - Perrine Rigaud (1738 Ligné-1770 Ligné)

270 - Pierre Ploteau (1732 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1803 Casson)

271 - Julienne Briand (1744 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1812 Casson)

280 - Mathieu Léonard Bemelmans (1744 Limeil-Brévannes-1789 Sucy-en-Brie)

281 - Marie Anne Legris (1741 Sucy-en-Brie-1821 Valenton)

282 - Pierre Jean Baptiste Bonot (1744 Nogent-sur-Marne-1767 Nogent-sur-Marne)

283 - Marie Charlotte Hudier (1739 Chennevières-sur-Marne-1797 Sucy-en-Brie)

286 - Jean Baptiste Mathieu Aubin (✝ av 1811 )

287 - Anne Gueny

288 - Jacques Lioret (1736 Pannes-1805 Pannes)

289 - Marie Mercier (1750 Pannes-1808 Pannes)

290 - Antoine Columeau (1759 Nargis-1827 Gondreville)

291 - Marie Jeanne Fouquin (1762 Gondreville-1828 Gondreville)

292 - Pierre Saligot (1739 Gondreville-1802 Gondreville)

293 - Marie Jeanne Despairs (1748 Gondreville-1811 Gondreville)

294 - Jean Baptiste Drouin (1760 Corquilleroy-1836 Gondreville)

295 - Marie Chaumeron (1754 Gondreville-1830 Gondreville)

296 - François Meyrieux (1746 Morêtel-de-Mailles-1794 Morêtel-de-Mailles)

297 - Dimanche David Cavaz (1755 Pinsot-1819 Pontcharra)

298 - François Piallet (1748 Grignon-1798 Grignon)

299 - Marie Syrand (1747 Le Cheylas-1805 Grignon)

300 - François Blanc (1754 Pontcharra-1820 Pontcharra)

301 - Jeanne Victoire Porte (1758 La Chapelle-Blanche-1827 Pontcharra)

302 - Jean Sansois (1773 Gien-1842 Draveil)

303 - Magdeleine Anne Mercier (1769 Torfou-1825 Brunoy)

304 - Augustin Mercier (1753 Rochefort-en-Terre-1789 Pleudihen)

305 - Guyonne Danet (1750 Pluherlin-1815 Rochefort-en-Terre)

306 - Jean Le Glaunec (1739 Questembert-1800 Questembert)

307 - Jeanne Provost (1740 Questembert-1815 Questembert)

308 - Jan Brien (1717 Questembert-1781 Questembert)

309 - Perrine Coidic (1729 Questembert-1783 Questembert)

310 - Guillaume Jehanno (1746 Questembert-1789 Questembert)

311 - Claudine Bredoux (ca 1741 -1807 Questembert)

312 - Olivier Le Drevo (1720 Arradon-1790 Saint-Avé)

313 - Marguerite Le Luhern (1727 Grand-Champ-1783 Saint-Avé)

314 - Louis Caudal (1726 Plaudren-1776 Plaudren)

315 - Julienne Marie Le Peltier (1727 Plaudren-1783 Plaudren)

316 - Pierre Joannic (° 1724 Bignan)

317 - Jeanne Guillo (1725 Bignan-1774 Bignan)

318 - Grégoire Le Hazif (1734 Bignan-1813 Bignan)

319 - Marie Février (ca 1726 -1806 Bignan)

320 - Jacobus De Bruyn (✝ 1791 Ekeren)

321 - Anna Maria Verschueren (ca 1725 -1809 Ekeren)

322 - Cornelius Van Tilborg (✝ 1772 Ekeren)

323 - Elisabeth Castelyns (1734 Ekeren-1794 Ekeren)

324 - Adrianus De Beukelaer (ca 1720 -1800 Ekeren)

325 - Maria Van Hesbeen (✝ 1796 Ekeren)

326 - Franciscus Josephus Hesbeens (1722 Oosterweel-1774 Stabroek)

327 - Helena Aertsens (ca 1746 Zandvliet-1810 Putte)

328 - Pierre Baduel (1742 Brezons-1790 Brezons)

329 - Marguerite Vidalenc (1732 Brezons-1766 Brezons)

330 - Pierre Esdoluc (ca 1729 -1801 Brezons)

331 - Jeanne Delcher (✝ 1787 Brezons)

332 - Jean Noël Vidalenc (1746 Malbo-1811 Brezons)

333 - Agnès Vidalenc (1749 Brezons-1806 Brezons)

334 - François Meyniel

335 - Anne Baduel (✝ av 1799 )

336 - Antoine Lemmel (1740 Wilwisheim-1802 Wilwisheim)

337 - Maria Anna Schott (1738 Wilwisheim-1790 Wilwisheim)

338 - Jacob Schitter (1746 Wilwisheim-1813 Wilwisheim)

339 - Catharina Schmitt (1747 Wilwisheim-1778 Wilwisheim)

340 - Andrea Fritsch (° ca 1705 )

341 - Anna Dossmann (ca 1720 -1778 Friedolsheim)

342 - Joseph Kieffer (ca 1742 -1814 Wilwisheim)

343 - Barbara Lorentz (✝ 1792 Wilwisheim)

344 - François Besson (1771 Plaine-1829 Plaine)

345 - Françoise Sublon (1757 Plaine-1815 Plaine)

346 - Jean Baptiste Boulanger (ca 1769 Bourg-Bruche-1846 Senones)

347 - Marguerite Georges (ca 1771 Bourg-Bruche-1847 Senones)

348 - Jean Schoeffler (1746 Phalsbourg-1813 Phalsbourg)

349 - Anne Marie Fuger (1746 Gresswiller-1830 Phalsbourg)

350 - Laurent Baumgarden (1736 Hartzviller-1803 Lutzelbourg)

351 - Marguerite Bromerhorst (1731 Lutzelbourg-1783 Lutzelbourg)

352 - Antoine Valton (1738 Marseille-1807 Vihiers)

353 - Renée Andrée Viger (1739 Le Puy-Notre-Dame-av 1803 )

354 - Jean Marie Tesnier (1742 Mozé-sur-Louet-1793 Angers)

355 - Perrine Françoise Thulault (✝ 1785 Mozé-sur-Louet)

356 - Julien Gazeau (1746 Mûrs-1784 Mûrs)

357 - Catherine Gilardeau (1755 Mûrs-1823 Mûrs-Erigné)

358 - François Dureau (1723 Mûrs-1795 Mûrs-Erigné)

359 - Renée Marie Lailler (1751 Mozé-sur-Louet-1816 Mûrs-Erigné)

360 - François Corne (1759 Port-Sainte-Marie-1827 Port-Sainte-Marie)

361 - Jeanne Desbourdieux (1768 Port-Sainte-Marie-1831 Port-Sainte-Marie)

362 - Louis Coudrai (1773 La Salle-de-Vihiers-1820 Doué-la-Fontaine)

363 - Marguerite Pinon (1769 Doué-la-Fontaine-1836 Doué-la-Fontaine)

364 - René Goislard (1775 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1844 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

365 - Jeanne Guiet (1775 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1846 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

366 - Laurent Michel René Foucher (1770 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1848 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

367 - Catherine Marie Geneviève Cleret (1762 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1828 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

368 - Gilles Debout (1758 Saint-Romain-sur-Cher-1807 Pontlevoy)

369 - Marie Maubouard (1765 Pontlevoy-1843 Pontlevoy)

370 - Jean Leloup (1750 Pontlevoy-1801 Pontlevoy)

371 - Angélique Bodard (1749 Monthou-sur-Cher-1821 Pontlevoy)

372 - François Morisseau (1740 Monthou-sur-Bièvre-1809 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

373 - Anne Plouard (1753 Monthou-sur-Bièvre-1810 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

374 - Laurent Nau (1754 Luçay-le-Mâle-1835 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

375 - Marie Anne Cellier (1762 Sambin-1819 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

376 - Hilaire Genty (1756 Tavers-1825 Beaugency)

377 - Jeanne Boucher (1749 Champigny-en-Beauce-1809 La Chapelle-Vendômoise)

378 - René Chevereaux (1746 Rhodon-1797 Maves)

379 - Marie Daveau (1760 Averdon-1826 Averdon)

380 - Pierre Tauvin (1745 Chitenay-1785 Cellettes)

381 - Françoise Douzamie (1747 Fougères-sur-Bièvre-1797 Cellettes)

382 - Antoine Auger (1755 Pontlevoy-1814 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

383 - Marie Boutet (1750 Faverolles-sur-Cher-1802 Chitenay)

384 - Guillaume Maillard (1750 Besné-1814 Pontchâteau)

385 - Marie Mahé (1750 Pontchâteau-1798 Pontchâteau)

386 - Henri Lebée (1738 Pontchâteau-1815 Pontchâteau)

387 - Marie Danais (1736 Pontchâteau-1821 Pontchâteau)

388 - Pierre Magreix (1756 Missillac-1823 Pontchâteau)

389 - Marie Perray (1759 Missillac-1834 Pontchâteau)

390 - Yves Glotin (1754 Pontchâteau-1837 Pontchâteau)

391 - Jeanne Chomet (1756 Pontchâteau-1836 Pontchâteau)

392 - Joseph Courdier (1721 Besné-1760 Besné)

393 - Thérèse Roux (1721 Besné-1791 Besné)

394 - Julien Tual (1732 Besné-1807 Besné)

395 - Isabelle Aupiais (1737 Besné-1775 Besné)

397 - Marie Lemée (1747 Besné-1834 Besné)

398 - Charles Ablain (1746 Guémené-Penfao-av 1805 )

399 - Perrine Marchand (1758 Besné-1789 Besné)

400 - Guillaume Aoustin (1745 Montoir-1810 Saint-Joachim)

401 - Anne Vince (1750 Saint-Joachim-1783 Saint-Joachim)

402 - Julien Halgand (1738 Montoir-1812 Saint-Joachim)

403 - Anne Moyon (1734 Montoir-1785 Saint-Joachim)

404 - Jacques Aoustin (1756 Saint-Joachim-1828 Saint-Joachim)

405 - Louise Moyon (1764 Saint-Joachim-1814 Saint-Joachim)

406 - Guillaume Vince (1749 Saint-Joachim-1804 Saint-Joachim)

407 - Anne Aoustin (1755 Saint-Joachim-1810 Saint-Joachim)

408 - Joachim Claude Vince (1769 Saint-Joachim-1849 Saint-Joachim)

409 - Marie Julienne Moyon (1772 Saint-Joachim-1846 Saint-Joachim)

410 - Guillaume Joachim Mahé (1766 Saint-Joachim-1841 Saint-Joachim)

411 - Anne Mahé (1775 Saint-Joachim-1849 Saint-Joachim)

412 - Jean Pezeron (1749 Saint-Joachim-1783 Saint-Joachim)

413 - Jacquette Halgand (1752 Saint-Joachim-1827 Saint-Joachim)

414 - Jean Fouré (1743 Montoir-1819 Saint-Joachim)

415 - Marie Aoustin (1748 Saint-Joachim-1828 Saint-Joachim)

416 - Guillaume Rivoal (1755 Louargat-1810 Pluzunet)

417 - Louise Le Bonniec (1760 Pluzunet-1817 Pluzunet)

418 - Yves Offret (1755 Brélévenez-1818 Tonquédec)

419 - Marguerite Le Garet (1752 Pluzunet-1812 Pluzunet)

420 - Antoine Le Bervet (1754 Saint-Clet-1825 Saint-Clet)

421 - Anne Le Guilloux (1761 Quemper-Guézennec-1787 Saint-Clet)

422 - François Guézennec (1750 Plouëc-du-Trieux-av 1809 )

423 - Marie Anne Le Calvez (ca 1755 -1815 Plouëc-du-Trieux)

424 - Louis Le Lourec (1706 Cavan-1782 Lanvézéac)

425 - Marguerite Le Houerou (1716 Quemperven-1749 Cavan)

426 - Christophe Le Bras (1729 Brélévenez-1795 Cavan)

427 - Marie Françoise Philippe (1738 Rospez-1774 Tonquédec)

428 - Vincent Meriadec (1748 Tonquédec-1786 Tonquédec)

429 - Jeanne Le Loarer (1751 Tonquédec-1791 Tonquédec)

430 - Yves Marie Le Brigant (1738 Plouaret-1811 Tonquédec)

431 - Jeanne Guezou (1742 Tonquédec-1826 Tonquédec)

432 - Jean Godey (1724 Amayé-sur-Orne-1798 Amayé-sur-Orne)

433 - Marie Desprez (1743 Amayé-sur-Orne-1806 Amayé-sur-Orne)

434 - Nicolas Marie (1760 Troarn-1836 Troarn)

435 - Catherine Buffard (1757 Landisacq-1833 Troarn)

436 - Jean Baptiste Le Petit (1753 Trois-Monts-1829 Trois-Monts)

437 - Anne Bosniere (1759 Préaux-Bocage-1797 Préaux-Bocage)

438 - Jean Jacques Cussy (1765 Douvres-la-Délivrande-1817 Ranville)

439 - Marie Marguerite Françoise Feron (1770 Ranville-1814 Ranville)

440 - Thomas Lecourtois (1709 Amayé-sur-Orne-1779 Amayé-sur-Orne)

441 - Jeanne Le Noble (1715 Sainte-Honorine-du-Fay-1757 Amayé-sur-Orne)

442 - Eustache Picard (1733 Hérouvillette-1806 Hérouvillette)

443 - Marie Anne Marie (1729 Hérouvillette-1765 Hérouvillette)

444 - Jacques Legrand (1710 Ranville-1782 Ranville)

445 - Marguerite Hervieu (1720 Ranville-1776 Ranville)

446 - Jacques Robert Level (1729 Gonneville-sur-Merville-1785 Gonneville-sur-Merville)

447 - Marie Marguerite Coquet (1741 Bréville-les-Monts-1798 Gonneville-sur-Merville)

448 - Philibert Boudin (1682 Avallon-1751 Avallon)

449 - Jeanne Seguin (ca 1688 Joux-la-Ville-1764 Avallon)

450 - Etienne Chausson (1702 Avallon-1767 Avallon)

451 - Marie Françoise Catherine Leclerc (✝ av 1757 )

452 - François Sargenton

453 - Jeanne Bailhot (ca 1718 -1800 Bergerac)

454 - Pierre Lambert Croquet (1725 Saint-François-1761 Le Moule)

455 - Marie Thérèse Anne Dupré (ca 1731 -1795 Saint-Pierre)

456 - Joseph Dutau (✝ av 1757 )

457 - Marie Jeanne Giraud (✝ av 1766 )

458 - Pierre Bourgouin (1705 Saint-François-1759 Petit-Canal)

459 - Marie Jeanne Catherine Gilbert (1719 Vieux-Habitants-1756 Petit-Canal)

460 - Pierre François Sornet (° ca 1731 )

461 - Anne Françoise Gagnol (1735 Remiremont-1798 Guermantes)

462 - Pierre Lacroix

463 - Marie Anne Charlotte Rivière

464 - Jacques Burtel (1720 Saron-sur-Aube-1788 Traînel)

465 - Anne Poulet (1721 Grisy-sur-Seine-1765 Traînel)

466 - Alexandre Etienne Nicolas Cressonnier de Beauplan (ca 1747 -1780 Le Cap)

467 - Louise Françoise Aimée Lavoye (° ca 1749 )

468 - Jacques Paris (✝ av 1797 )

469 - Marie Barbe Charlotte Paris Beaulieu (✝ av 1804 )

470 - Dominique Carrère (✝ ap 1806 )

471 - Catherine Mascou (1756 Le Gosier-av 1804 )

472 - Pierre Champy (1706 Vitteaux-1765 Pouilly-en-Auxois)

473 - Anne Lion (1698 Nuits-Saint-Georges-1738 Pouilly-en-Auxois)

474 - Félix Arsonneau (ca 1726 -1774 Le Moule)

475 - Marie Rose Devarieux (° 1738 Saint-François)

476 - Pierre Farnuel (1732 Bordeaux-av 1794 )

477 - Anne Malivert (1739 Bordeaux-1794 Bordeaux)

480 - Jean Baptiste Louis Butel (1718 Basse-Terre-1765 Baillif)

481 - Marie Madeleine Catherine Leborgne (° 1726 Vieux-Habitants)

482 - René Sébastien Poirault (° 1725 Vieux-Habitants)

483 - Judith Taillandier (° 1735 Vieux-Habitants)

484 - Paul Duflo (ca 1720 -1804 Vieux-Habitants)

485 - Geneviève Michel Richard

486 - Charles Louis Beaugendre (1735 Vieux-Habitants-1783 Vieux-Habitants)

487 - Jeanne Baptiste Lépinard Laboucherie (ca 1752 -1792 Vieux-Habitants)

488 - Joseph Manpetit (1731 Bordeaux-1787 Pointe-à-Pitre)

489 - Angélique Françoise Nau (ca 1738 -1785 Bordeaux)

490 - Jean Baptiste Pomier (✝ av 1804 )

491 - Marie Christine Gaussin (1761 Pointe-à-Pitre-1819 Pointe-à-Pitre)

492 - Martin Jean Escarguel (1766 Carcassonne-1812 Pointe-à-Pitre)

493 - Anne Elisabeth Sophie Fortin (1770 Petit-Canal-1826 Pointe-à-Pitre)

494 - Jean Baptiste Questel (1748 Trois-Rivières-1802 Sainte-Anne)

495 - Marie Félicité Lambert (1769 Petit-Canal-1803 Sainte-Anne)

496 - Pierre Jacques Etienne Auril (° 1765 Bouillante)

497 - Marie Anne Catherine Avril (1768 Basse-Terre-1819 Basse-Terre)

498 - Mathurin Vincent (ca 1765 -1805 Terre-de-Bas)

499 - Anne Claire Terrier (1766 Terre-de-Bas-1805 Terre-de-Bas)

500 - Jean Baptiste Demeuran (1755 Bourg-1816 Bourg)

501 - Jeanne Lataste (1763 Bayon-sur-Gironde-1808 Bourg)

503 - Brigitte Lesueur (ca 1755 -1819 Basse-Terre)

504 - Guillaume Joseph Couppé de Kervennou (1751 Le Gosier-1807 Sainte-Anne)

505 - Anne Elisabeth Berton (1757 Le Gosier-av 1813 )

506 - Jacques Guillaume Neron Surgy (1757 Sainte-Anne-1818 Sainte-Anne)

507 - Marie Thérèse Augustine Gassien (1764 Le Moule-1811 Sainte-Anne)

508 - Antoine Cassaigne (ca 1761 -1810 Bordeaux)

509 - Marie Eulalie Lamy (1775 Saint-Pierre-1842 Saint-Pierre)

510 - Jacques Paulin Cassaigne (ca 1769 Bordeaux-1814 Saint-Pierre)

511 - Anne Thérèse Morel (1766 Marseille-1849 Saint-Pierre)

Génération 10

512 - Pierre Dupas (ca 1683 -1759 Les Touches)

513 - Jeanne Viau (1695 Ligné-1754 Ligné)

514 - Louis Tabouet (1691 Trans-sur-Erdre-1728 Trans-sur-Erdre)

515 - Françoise Dupuy (1701 Mouzeil-1759 Joué)

516 - Jacques Belloeil (1688 Joué-1761 Joué)

517 - Marie Dupas (1703 Joué-1789 Joué)

518 - Julien Eluere (1705 Issé-1784 La Meilleraye)

519 - Marie Biard (1712 Joué-1784 La Meilleraye)

520 - René Juré (1697 Joué-1747 Joué)

521 - Marie Guerin (1695 Joué-1724 Joué)

522 - Pierre Thiery (1703 Joué-1748 Joué)

523 - Jeanne Cottineau (1696 Riaillé-av 1765 )

524 - Charles Glemin (1706 Joué-1738 Joué)

525 - Jeanne Brehier (1702 Joué-1760 Joué)

526 - René Beaufils (1703 Joué-1741 Joué)

527 - Marie Bouineau (1704 Les Touches-1771 Joué)

528 - Guillaume Letort (✝ 1714 Ligné)

529 - Marquise Boisseau (1683 Ligné-1761 Ligné)

530 - Jean Levêque (ca 1684 -1767 Les Touches)

531 - Marie Rousseau (1686 Mouzeil-1748 Les Touches)

532 - Jean Jounel (ca 1647 -1722 Saffré)

533 - Michelle Rouxiere

534 - Jean Lepage (° 1687 Nozay)

535 - Gabrielle Botru (1680 Puceul-1755 Puceul)

536 - Guillaume Bregeon (1695 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1761 Ligné)

537 - Anne Métairie (1702 Ligné-1765 Ligné)

538 - Jean Rigaud (1714 Ligné-1767 Ligné)

539 - Charlotte Barbe (1707 Ligné-1763 Ligné)

540 - Michel Ploteau (1686 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1733 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

541 - Marguerite Simon (1699 Casson-1747 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

542 - Jean Briand (1715 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1779 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

543 - Julienne Lelou (1721 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1762 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

560 - Léonard Bemelmans (1703 Nuth-1762 Grégy)

561 - Marie Issard (1711 Gouaix-1750 Créteil)

562 - Louis Gilles Legris (1703 Sucy-en-Brie-1768 Sucy-en-Brie)

563 - Marie Marthe Leclerc (1704 Pontault-Combault-1779 Sucy-en-Brie)

564 - Pierre Jean Bonot (1722 Fontenay-sous-Bois-1786 Chennevières-sur-Marne)

565 - Marie Jeanne Dorgeat (ca 1716 Jaulgonne-1795 Chennevières-sur-Marne)

566 - Charles Hudier (1700 Chennevières-sur-Marne-1740 Chennevières-sur-Marne)

567 - Marie Catherine Fouré (1702 Sucy-en-Brie-1765 Chennevières-sur-Marne)

572 - Pierre Aubin

573 - Françoise Aduy

574 - Nicolas Gueny

575 - Marie Françoise Leroy

576 - Jacques Lioret (1697 Pannes-1746 Pannes)

577 - Jeanne Chambon (° 1707 Pannes)

578 - Louis Mercier (1719 Pannes-1808 Pannes)

579 - Marie Anne Presle (1724 Pannes-1788 Pannes)

580 - Etienne Columeau (1724 Préfontaines-1804 Moulon)

581 - Elisabeth Delavau (1724 Moulon-1778 Moulon)

582 - Jean Fouquin (1734 Gondreville-1804 Gondreville)

583 - Marie Jeanne Saingeon (1737 Gondreville-1788 Gondreville)

584 - Fiacre Saligot (1714 Égry-1778 Gondreville)

585 - Marie Hélène Berthion (1716 Boësse-1797 Gondreville)

586 - Louis Despairs (1712 Gondreville-1767 Gondreville)

587 - Jeanne Boudin (1720 Gondreville-1764 Gondreville)

588 - Jean Drouin (1725 Corquilleroy-1812 Corquilleroy)

589 - Marie Leterme (1733 Corquilleroy-1800 Corquilleroy)

590 - Pierre Chaumeron (1722 Gondreville-1778 Gondreville)

591 - Jeanne Harry (1727 Mignères-1755 Gondreville)

592 - Hugues Meyrieu (1717 Morêtel-de-Mailles-1764 Morêtel-de-Mailles)

593 - Marie Vial (ca 1728 -1788 Morêtel-de-Mailles)

594 - Maurice David Cavaz (✝ av 1775 )

595 - Claudine Raffin Peyloz (ca 1720 -1761 Pinsot)

596 - Claude Piallet (° ca 1709 Theys)

597 - Marguerite Giroud Trouillet

598 - Nicolas Sirand (1703 Le Cheylas-1771 Le Cheylas)

599 - Philiberthe Rambaud (ca 1710 Allevard-1770 Le Cheylas)

600 - Félix Blanc (1724 Pontcharra-1796 Pontcharra)

601 - Françoise Gayet (1728 Grignon-1794 Pontcharra)

602 - François Porte (1726 La Chapelle-Blanche-1799 La Chapelle-Blanche)

603 - Marguerite Pernard (1730 Grignon-1801 La Chapelle-Blanche)

604 - François Sansois (1738 Cervon-1809 Gien)

605 - Marguerite Benoist (1744 Gien-1807 Gien)

606 - Vincent Guillaume Mercier (1734 Torfou-1815 Torfou)

607 - Marie Anne Clusot (ca 1734 -1825 Torfou)

608 - Joseph Le Mercier (1722 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins-1765 Rochefort-en-Terre)

609 - Jeanne Bourdon (1720 Rochefort-en-Terre-1783 Rochefort-en-Terre)

610 - Jan Danet (1706 Saint-Gravé-1774 Pluherlin)

611 - Jeanne Duval (1718 Pluherlin-1785 Pluherlin)

612 - Jean Le Glaunec (1704 Questembert-1775 Questembert)

613 - Julienne Guillas (1706 Limerzel-1775 Questembert)

614 - Yves Prevost (1716 Caden-1787 Questembert)

615 - Yvonne Gautier (1705 Limerzel-1761 Questembert)

616 - René Brien (1690 Questembert-1723 Questembert)

617 - Noëlle Le Normand (1692 Questembert-1758 Questembert)

618 - Joseph Couedic (1703 Berric-1759 Remungol)

619 - Ursule Gillet (1706 Questembert-1731 Questembert)

620 - Thomas Jean Jehanno (1720 Questembert-1759 Questembert)

621 - Magdeleine Rivalain (1721 Questembert-1767 Questembert)

622 - Julien Bredoux (ca 1700 -1760 Molac)

623 - Claudine Le Mauff (ca 1713 Molac-1748 Molac)

624 - René Le Drevo (° 1686 Arradon)

625 - Marie Madec

626 - Jean Le Luhern (1680 Saint-Avé-1760 Grand-Champ)

627 - Louise Cartron (ca 1684 -1754 Grand-Champ)

628 - Augustin Caudal (ca 1675 -1740 Plaudren)

629 - Marie Bocher (ca 1691 -1731 Plaudren)

630 - Joseph Le Peltier (ca 1698 -1768 Plaudren)

631 - Marie Chapelle (ca 1698 -1771 Plaudren)

632 - Jacques Joannic (✝ 1742 Bignan)

633 - Mathurine Le Guihinec (ca 1684 -1724 Bignan)

634 - Mathurin Guillo (1694 Bignan-1731 Bignan)

635 - Louise Daniel (ca 1704 -1750 Bignan)

636 - François Le Haziff (° ca 1710 )

637 - Marie Tual (° ca 1707 )

646 - Martinus Castelyns

647 - Anna Laenen

656 - Bonnet Baduel (✝ av 1763 )

657 - Marguerite Vidalenc

658 - Claude Vidalenc (1706 Brezons-1778 Brezons)

659 - Marie Rispal (✝ 1782 Brezons)

664 - Durand Vidalenc (ca 1705 -1770 Malbo)

665 - Anne Mabit (✝ 1747 Malbo)

666 - Jean Vidalenc

667 - Marie Rouques

672 - Lorentz Lemmel (ca 1690 Ettendorf-1743 Wilwisheim)

673 - Martina Meyer (✝ 1761 Wilwisheim)

674 - Laurent Schott (ca 1701 -1766 Wilwisheim)

675 - Johanna Baumann (ca 1705 -1775 Wilwisheim)

676 - Joannes Schitter (ca 1712 -1762 Wilwisheim)

677 - Catharina Stiegler (1720 Littenheim-1762 Wilwisheim)

678 - Michel Schmitt (✝ 1787 Wilwisheim)

679 - Anna Catharina Grasser (✝ 1772 Wilwisheim)

680 - Andrea Fritsch

681 - Catharina Caspar

682 - Joannes Dossmann (✝ av 1745 )

683 - Anna Grasser

684 - Franciscus Kieffer (ca 1696 -1776 Wilwisheim)

685 - Anna Maria Wind (✝ 1782 Wilwisheim)

686 - Joannes Lorentz (✝ av 1765 )

687 - Maria Schott (✝ 1768 Saessolsheim)

688 - Dominique Besson (1745 Plaine-1785 Plaine)

689 - Marie Joly (1740 Plaine-1811 Plaine)

690 - Joseph Sublon (ca 1726 -1786 Plaine)

691 - Marie Evrard (ca 1728 -1792 Plaine)

692 - Nicolas Boulanger (ca 1730 -1805 Bourg-Bruche)

693 - Marie Chaudron (ca 1737 -1812 Bourg-Bruche)

694 - Nicolas Georges (✝ av 1791 )

695 - Marie Arcin (✝ av 1791 )

696 - Antoine Florent Scheffler (1722 Phalsbourg-1801 Phalsbourg)

697 - Anne Winckler (ca 1714 -1782 Phalsbourg)

698 - François Fuger (1712 Rosenwiller-1789 Phalsbourg)

699 - Catherine Keyser (ca 1715 -1785 Phalsbourg)

700 - Adam Baumgarden (ca 1708 Nitting-1782 Troisfontaines)

701 - Madeleine Halbeisen (ca 1710 -1792 Hartzviller)

702 - Jean Jacques Bromerhorst (✝ av 1761 )

703 - Marie Barbe Mathieu (ca 1712 -1744 Lutzelbourg)

704 - Pierre Valton

705 - Marguerite Beluguet

706 - Louis Vegé (ca 1707 -1774 Saint-Just-des-Verchers)

707 - Anne Etiennette Hunault (° 1707 Le Puy-Notre-Dame)

708 - Jean Tesnier (1701 Soulaines-sur-Aubance-1754 Mozé-sur-Louet)

709 - Jeanne Dureau (° 1716 Denée)

710 - Etienne Thuleau (1699 Mozé-sur-Louet-1761 Mozé-sur-Louet)

711 - Perrine Bernier (1699 Mozé-sur-Louet-1746 Mozé-sur-Louet)

712 - Laurent Gazeau (1708 Mûrs-1763 Mûrs)

713 - Marie Lemonnier (1712 Mozé-sur-Louet-1786 Mûrs)

714 - Etienne Girardeau (1715 Mûrs-1759 Mûrs)

715 - Catherine Macé (1720 Mozé-sur-Louet-1791 Mûrs)

716 - Pierre Dureau (1684 Mûrs-1731 Mûrs)

717 - Marie Bastais (1697 Mozé-sur-Louet-1774 Mûrs)

718 - Jean Lailler (1719 Mozé-sur-Louet-1774 Mozé-sur-Louet)

719 - Renée Fresneau (1720 Denée-1786 Denée)

720 - Raymond Corne (ca 1727 -1781 Port-Sainte-Marie)

721 - Jeanne Montet (ca 1726 -1796 Port-Sainte-Marie)

722 - Jean Desbourdieux (1748 Port-Sainte-Marie-1801 Port-Sainte-Marie)

723 - Françoise Hubert (ca 1736 -1820 Port-Sainte-Marie)

724 - François Simon Coudrai (1733 La Salle-de-Vihiers-av 1795 )

725 - Perrine Hyacynthe Banchereau (ca 1747 -1817 La Salle-de-Vihiers)

726 - Michel Pinon (1736 Saint-Lambert-des-Levées-1781 Doué-la-Fontaine)

727 - Marie Breton (1730 Doué-la-Fontaine-1804 Doué-la-Fontaine)

728 - Guillaume Goislard (1744 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1820 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

729 - Marie Andrée Saussereau (1742 Grézillé-1822 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

730 - Jean Guiet (1745 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1808 Beaufort-en-Vallée)

731 - Marthe Calmet (1747 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1794 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

732 - Laurent Foucher (1743 Morannes-1804 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

733 - Marie Renée Meunier (1748 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1817 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

734 - Jacques Cleret (1732 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1769 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

735 - Marie Geneviève Goislard (1729 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1792 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

736 - Louis Debout (ca 1720 -1765 Saint-Romain-sur-Cher)

737 - Magdeleine Lorier (1722 Choussy-1764 Saint-Romain-sur-Cher)

738 - Sylvain Maubouard (1735 Pontlevoy-1780 Pontlevoy)

739 - Louise Aubry (1742 Pontlevoy-1817 Pontlevoy)

740 - François Leloup (1712 Contres-1762 Pontlevoy)

741 - Marie Buchet (ca 1721 -1771 Pontlevoy)

742 - Etienne Bodard (1703 Préaux-1771 Thenay)

743 - Marie Delaunay (1721 Angé-1763 Monthou-sur-Cher)

744 - Charles Morisseau (1700 Monthou-sur-Bièvre-1767 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

745 - Magdeleine Bordier (1707 Monthou-sur-Bièvre-1770 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

746 - Joseph Plouard (1720 Contres-1797 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

747 - Françoise Lhabit (1723 Sambin-1756 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

748 - Laurent Nau (1727 Vicq-sur-Nahon-1765 Luçay-le-Mâle)

749 - Marie Martineau (ca 1726 -1773 Luçay-le-Mâle)

750 - Pierre Seillier (1734 Pontlevoy-1786 Sambin)

751 - Marie Anne Michelin (1742 Amboise-1783 Ouchamps)

752 - Louis Gentil (1710 Tavers-1763 Tavers)

753 - Madeleine David (1718 Tavers-1782 Tavers)

754 - Jacques Boucher (ca 1715 Champigny-en-Beauce-1765 Champigny-en-Beauce)

755 - Marie Puchot (1712 Champigny-en-Beauce-1786 Champigny-en-Beauce)

756 - René Chevereau (ca 1719 -1784 Maves)

757 - Marie Parent (1711 Blois-1787 Maves)

758 - Jacques Daveau (1735 Lavardin-1772 Averdon)

759 - Marie Madeleine Cheroute (1733 Saint-Ouen-1797 Averdon)

760 - Jacques Tauvin (ca 1692 -1762 Feings)

761 - Marguerite Bordier (1707 Les Montils-1764 Feings)

762 - François Douzamie (1697 Sambin-1753 Ouchamps)

763 - Anne Verdier (1713 Pontlevoy-1763 Fougères-sur-Bièvre)

764 - Sylvain Auger (1724 Pontlevoy-1766 Pontlevoy)

765 - Marie Seiller (1721 Pontlevoy-1793 Pontlevoy)

766 - Sylvain Boutet (1712 Faverolles-sur-Cher-1780 Pontlevoy)

767 - Martine Bigot (1723 Faverolles-sur-Cher-1781 Pontlevoy)

768 - Jacques Maillard (1711 Besné-1777 Besné)

769 - Marguerite Chaudet (1725 Besné-1779 Besné)

770 - Pierre Mahé (1710 Pontchâteau-1782 Pontchâteau)

771 - Perrine Audrain (1714 Pontchâteau-1791 Pontchâteau)

772 - Julien Lebert (ca 1710 -1790 Pontchâteau)

773 - Marie Mahé (ca 1700 -1768 Pontchâteau)

774 - Jean Danais (ca 1700 -1780 Pontchâteau)

775 - Marguerite Jounin (1715 Besné-1796 Pontchâteau)

776 - Jean Magré (1731 Missillac-1760 Missillac)

777 - Marie Bertho (1732 Missillac-1778 Pontchâteau)

778 - Ambroise Perray (✝ av 1779 )

779 - Marie Tardivel (✝ av 1779 )

780 - Jacques Glotin (1738 Pontchâteau-1778 Pontchâteau)

781 - Jeanne Morand (ca 1728 -1754 Pontchâteau)

782 - Jacques Chomet (✝ av 1779 )

783 - Perrine Nicolas

784 - Georges Courdier (1689 Besné-1735 Besné)

785 - Angélique Guihard (ca 1695 -1754 Besné)

786 - Jean Roux (ca 1689 -1744 Besné)

787 - Félice Roux (1695 Besné-1736 Besné)

788 - Geoffroy Tual (1674 Saint-Dolay-1740 Besné)

789 - Marie Criaud (1693 Besné-1758 Besné)

790 - Jean Aupiais (1704 Besné-1760 Besné)

791 - Madeleine Criaud (1705 Besné-1749 Besné)

794 - Jean Lemée (1721 Besné-1759 Besné)

795 - Jeanne Davy (ca 1715 -1782 Besné)

796 - Jean Ablain (° 1714 Guémené-Penfao)

797 - Claudine Hugron (ca 1719 -1774 Guémené-Penfao)

798 - Raoul Marchand (✝ av 1783 )

799 - Michelle Guihard

800 - Jean Aoustin (1715 Montoir-1774 Saint-Joachim)

801 - Jeanne Vince (ca 1714 -1753 Saint-Joachim)

802 - Jean Vince (1722 Montoir-1762 Saint-Joachim)

803 - Rose Philippe (1725 Montoir-1784 Saint-Joachim)

804 - Pierre Halgand (1688 Montoir-1756 Saint-Joachim)

805 - Julienne Mahé (ca 1703 -1778 Saint-Joachim)

806 - Jean Moyon (1696 Montoir-1773 Saint-Joachim)

807 - Perrine Vince (1692 Montoir-1769 Saint-Joachim)

808 - Pierre Aoustin (1718 Montoir-1762 Saint-Joachim)

809 - Perrine Vince (° 1722 Montoir)

810 - Eustache Moyon (1730 Crossac-1810 Saint-Joachim)

811 - Marie Halgand (1732 Montoir-1811 Saint-Joachim)

812 - Guy Vince (1726 Montoir-ca 1790 Montoir)

813 - Raoulette Mahé (1721 Montoir-1770 Saint-Joachim)

814 - Denis Aoustin (° 1726 Montoir)

815 - Reine Ollivaud (1723 Montoir-1781 Saint-Joachim)

816 - Pierre Vince (1730 Montoir-1775 Saint-Joachim)

817 - Anne Aoustin (1733 Montoir-1818 Saint-Joachim)

818 - Jacques Moyon (1736 Montoir-ca 1781 )

819 - Rose Aoustin (1740 Montoir-1828 Saint-Joachim)

820 - Guillaume Mahé (1730 Montoir-1810 Saint-Joachim)

821 - Marie Aoustin (1740 Montoir-1830 Saint-Joachim)

822 - Grégoire Mahé (1731 Montoir-1780 Saint-Joachim)

823 - Julienne Halgand (1735 Montoir-1809 Saint-Joachim)

824 - Jean Pezeron (ca 1715 -1806 Saint-Joachim)

825 - Renée Mahé (1723 Montoir-1772 Saint-Joachim)

826 - Malo Halgand (ca 1703 Montoir-1764 Saint-Joachim)

827 - Catherine Fouré (ca 1711 Montoir-1781 Saint-Joachim)

828 - Pierre Fouré (ca 1703 Montoir-1775 Saint-Joachim)

829 - Marie Fouré (ca 1704 Montoir-1771 Saint-Joachim)

830 - Denis Aoustin (1718 Montoir-1800 Saint-Joachim)

831 - Catherine Mahé (1720 Montoir-av 1800 )

832 - Guillaume Rivoal (1712 Louargat-1784 Louargat)

833 - Anne Nicolas (1712 Louargat-1785 Louargat)

834 - Gilles Le Bonniec (1728 Pluzunet-1785 Pluzunet)

835 - Françoise Piriou (1728 Pluzunet-1787 Pluzunet)

836 - François Auffret (1729 Plourac'h-1804 Lannion)

837 - Anne Perrot (1721 Lannion-1761 Brélévenez)

838 - Gilles Legarat (° 1719 Pluzunet)

839 - Marie Le Brun (1711 Pluzunet-1784 Pluzunet)

840 - Guillaume Le Bervet (✝ av 1781 )

841 - Marie Le Laire (° 1716 Ploëzal)

842 - Guillaume Le Guilloux (1714 Saint-Gilles-le-Vicomte-1790 Quemper-Guézennec)

843 - Françoise Le Friec (1721 Saint-Gilles-le-Vicomte-1793 Quemper-Guézennec)

844 - Yves Guézennec (1714 Plouëc-du-Trieux-1788 Plouëc-du-Trieux)

845 - Françoise Le Flem (1727 Ploëzal-1766 Plouëc-du-Trieux)

846 - Toussaint Le Calvez (1718 Plouëc-du-Trieux-1785 Plouëc-du-Trieux)

847 - Anne Le Calvez (1721 Plouëc-du-Trieux-1778 Plouëc-du-Trieux)

848 - François Le Lourec (ca 1669 Cavan-1749 Cavan)

849 - Anne Nicolas (1677 Tonquédec-1743 Cavan)

850 - François Le Houerou (ca 1693 -1767 Quemperven)

851 - Marguerite Le Sainct (1696 Quemperven-1733 Quemperven)

852 - Jean Le Bras (ca 1683 -1731 Brélévenez)

853 - Renée Le Corre (ca 1676 -1756 Brélévenez)

854 - François Philippe (ca 1695 -1760 Brélévenez)

855 - Michelle Bonniec (1695 Brélévenez-1768 Brélévenez)

856 - Vincent Meriadec (1716 Tonquédec-1801 Tonquédec)

857 - Marie Le Cunff (1716 Tonquédec-1773 Tonquédec)

858 - Guillaume Le Loarer (1727 Tonquédec-1786 Tonquédec)

859 - Marie Le Bris (1721 Cavan-1788 Tonquédec)

860 - Jean Le Brigant (1700 Plouaret-1741 Plouaret)

861 - Julienne Nicolas (1715 Plouaret-1774 Plouaret)

862 - Joseph Guezou (1712 Cavan-1783 Tonquédec)

863 - Anne Le Bongoat (1702 Tonquédec-1781 Tonquédec)

864 - Jacques Godey (✝ av 1752 )

865 - Jacqueline Le Cornu (ca 1675 -1761 Maizet)

866 - Jean Desprez (1708 Amayé-sur-Orne-1776 Amayé-sur-Orne)

867 - Marie Le Sauvage (1713 Amayé-sur-Orne-1776 Amayé-sur-Orne)

869 - Marie Ancel (ca 1730 -1785 Troarn)

870 - Thomas Buffard (✝ 1803 Landisacq)

871 - Marguerite Angué (✝ 1762 Landisacq)

872 - Jean Le Petit (1714 Goupillières-1788 Trois-Monts)

873 - Marie Catherine Barbey (1715 Trois-Monts-1780 Trois-Monts)

874 - Henry Bosniere (1727 Préaux-Bocage-1791 Préaux-Bocage)

875 - Anne Bosquet (ca 1714 -1806 Préaux-Bocage)

876 - Charles Cussy (1716 Douvres-la-Délivrande-1775 Douvres-la-Délivrande)

877 - Marie Anne Le Tellier (1733 Luc-sur-Mer-1808 Douvres-la-Délivrande)

878 - Jean Baptiste Feron (1734 Ranville-1785 Ranville)

879 - Françoise Siot (1737 Ranville-1780 Ranville)

880 - Guillaume Lecourtois (1677 Amayé-sur-Orne-1742 Amayé-sur-Orne)

881 - Françoise Le Rouge (ca 1678 -1755 Amayé-sur-Orne)

882 - Guillaume Le Noble (✝ av 1762 )

883 - Thomasse Saillenfest (ca 1695 -1730 Sainte-Honorine-du-Fay)

884 - Eustache Picard

885 - Françoise Lefebure

886 - François Marie (ca 1685 -1781 Hérouvillette)

887 - Charlotte Lorier (ca 1698 -1733 Hérouvillette)

888 - Jacques Legrand (ca 1658 -1748 Ranville)

889 - Catherine Lemonier (ca 1672 -1750 Ranville)

890 - Pierre Hervieu (✝ av 1734 )

891 - Anne Guesdon (ca 1685 -1745 Ranville)

892 - Jacques Level (1702 Gonneville-sur-Merville-1776 Gonneville-sur-Merville)

893 - Geneviève Torcapel (1692 Gonneville-sur-Merville-1769 Gonneville-sur-Merville)

894 - Nicolas Coquet (1719 Bréville-les-Monts-1748 Bréville-les-Monts)

895 - Jeanne Robert (1712 Gonneville-sur-Merville-1742 Bréville-les-Monts)

896 - Philibert Boudin (ca 1649 -1711 Avallon)

897 - Nicole Bardeau (1660 Avallon-1731 Auxerre)

898 - Jacques Seguin (✝ av 1715 )

899 - Jeanne Oudaille (✝ av 1712 )

900 - Lazare Chausson (1667 Avallon-1721 Avallon)

901 - Jeanne Morisot (ca 1678 -1718 Avallon)

902 - Edmé Leclerc (ca 1670 -1721 Avallon)

903 - Marie Minard (ca 1666 -1710 Avallon)

906 - André Bailhot

907 - Suzanne Colombes

908 - Lambert Croquet

909 - Marguerite Charlotte van Schalkwick Classe (ca 1705 -1753 Petit-Canal)

910 - Jacques Antoine Dupré (✝ 1740 Sainte-Anne)

911 - Marie Anne Moreau (✝ av 1746 )

916 - Toussaint Bourgouin (✝ av 1742 )

917 - Anne Revollier

918 - Jean Louis Gilbert

919 - Marie Ursule Preaux

920 - François Sornet

921 - Jeanne Pettamens

922 - Etienne Gagnol (ca 1689 -1781 Remiremont)

923 - Elisabeth Blondel (✝ av 1754 )

924 - Guillaume Lacroix (ca 1698 -1771 Petit-Canal)

925 - Anne Carrere (✝ 1776 Petit-Canal)

926 - Claude Rivière (✝ av 1750 )

927 - Marie Anne Charlotte Saint

928 - Simon Burtel (ca 1698 -1765 Traînel)

929 - Anne Badelier (ca 1697 -1765 Bouy-sur-Orvin)

930 - Jacques Constantin Poulet (ca 1682 -1732 Grisy-sur-Seine)

931 - Colombe Auger (1685 Villuis-1746 Villiers-sur-Seine)

932 - Nicolas Cressonnier de Beauplan (✝ 1771 Paris)

933 - Marie Elisabeth Michelle Sallantin

934 - Louis Denis Lavoye (✝ av 1771 )

935 - Catherine Vieil (ca 1729 -1770 Brest)

940 - Jean Louis Carrère

941 - Marie Thérèse Dabadie

942 - Louis Mascou (✝ ap 1784 )

943 - Marie Adrienne Cayer (1733 Sainte-Rose-1807 Pointe-à-Pitre)

944 - Charles Champy (1679 Vitteaux-1730 Vitteaux)

945 - Denise Damerot (ca 1685 -1750 Vitteaux)

946 - Jean Baptiste Lion (ca 1674 -av 1733 )

947 - Claudine Moissenet

948 - Louis Arsonneau (ca 1702 -1743 Le Moule)

949 - Barbe Marguerite Argoisse

950 - Charles François Devarieux

951 - Marie Françoise Langlois

952 - François Farnuel

953 - Françoise Reaut

954 - Léonard Malivert (ca 1704 Saint-Gence-1772 Bordeaux)

955 - Catherine Dubourg (ca 1702 Casteljaloux-1772 Bordeaux)

960 - Pierre Butel (1675 La Rochelle-1734 Port-Louis)

961 - Marie Elisabeth Hooke (ca 1688 -1728 Port-Louis)

962 - Jacques Emmanuel Leborgne (ca 1672 -1752 Vieux-Habitants)

963 - Marie Madeleine Deblaine (° 1701 Vieux-Habitants)

964 - Pierre Poirault (ca 1680 -1750 Vieux-Habitants)

965 - Marie Marthe Remy (ca 1690 -1750 Vieux-Habitants)

966 - Charles Taillandier

967 - Catherine Bernard (✝ ap 1756 )

968 - Arnaud Duflo

969 - Marie Anne Bigot

970 - Jean Baptiste Michel Richard

971 - Catherine Vautier (ca 1702 -1751 Vieux-Habitants)

972 - Charles Beaugendre

973 - Angélique Bonneteau

974 - Thomas Lepinard (ca 1721 -1776 Bouillante)

975 - Elisabeth Marsolle (ca 1717 -1783 Bouillante)

976 - Georges Manpetit (ca 1689 -1760 Bordeaux)

977 - Suzanne Faugeroux

978 - Pierre Nau Dumontet (✝ av 1774 )

979 - Marguerite Lassime (ca 1703 -1787 Bordeaux)

980 - Dulcide Pomier (ca 1731 Agen-1769 Lamentin)

981 - Elisabeth Costret (1740 Petit-Bourg-1767 Lamentin)

982 - Elie Gaussin (1710 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon-1785 Pointe-à-Pitre)

983 - Marie Christine Lefebvre (1727 Capesterre-1788 Pointe-à-Pitre)

984 - Antoine Escarguel (1730 Routier-1767 Carcassonne)

985 - Jeanne Marty (1733 Carcassonne-1814 Carcassonne)

986 - Jean Baptiste Fortin (✝ av 1795 )

987 - Marguerite Elisabeth Tenau (✝ 1776 Petit-Canal)

988 - Pierre Olivier Questel (ca 1712 -1764 Trois-Rivières)

989 - Anne Catherine Fidelin (1708 Basse-Terre-1771 Trois-Rivières)

990 - Denis Lambert

991 - Marie Madeleine Bonnon (° 1743 Vieux-Habitants)

992 - Pierre Jean Baptiste Auril (✝ av 1786 )

993 - Marie Anne Catherine Brun de Beaupein

994 - Louis Jean Baptiste Avril

995 - Marie Anne Catherine Levanier de Saint Robert

996 - Fernand Mathurin Vincent

997 - Françoise Andrée Pinselou

998 - Pierre Terrier (° 1741 Terre-de-Bas)

999 - Anne Claire Hebert

1000 - Jean Demeuran (ca 1722 -1812 Saint-Paul)

1001 - Gabrielle Guerin (1724 Saint-Christoly-de-Blaye-1788 Bourg)

1002 - Jean Lataste

1003 - Marguerite Marce (✝ av 1784 )

1006 - Guillaume Lesueur

1007 - Marie Anne Rose Auffray (ca 1726 -1801 Basse-Terre)

1008 - Guillaume Joseph Couppé Du Parc (1727 Le Gosier-1756 Le Gosier)

1009 - Luce Catherine Bonnet (° 1727 Le Gosier)

1010 - Antoine Berton (1709 Lyon-1774 Le Gosier)

1011 - Anne Bonnet (° 1719 Saint-François)

1012 - Jacques Neron Bellemare de Surgy

1013 - Geneviève Dubois (1732 Port-Louis-1802 Sainte-Anne)

1014 - Nicolas Gatien

1015 - Marie Anne Neron Verpre

1016 - Etienne Cassaigne (✝ av 1784 )

1017 - Jeanne Meyroux (ca 1736 -1808 Bordeaux)

1018 - Joseph Ferrier Lamy (ca 1749 -1815 Saint-Pierre)

1019 - Suzanne Eulalie Plissonneau (ca 1742 -1820 Saint-Pierre)

1022 - Pierre Maurel (ca 1712 -1789 Marseille)

1023 - Thérèse Richaud (1735 Lambesc-1768 Marseille)

Génération 11

1024 - Guillaume Dupas (✝ 1718 Les Touches)

1025 - Julienne Bernardeau (1653 Les Touches-1713 Les Touches)

1026 - Yves Viau (ca 1665 -1750 Ligné)

1027 - Mathurine Boursier (✝ 1701 Ligné)

1028 - René Taboue (ca 1657 -1712 Trans-sur-Erdre)

1029 - Louise Le Roy

1030 - Louis Dupuy (ca 1652 -1750 Mésanger)

1031 - Yvonne Simon (✝ 1747 Couffé)

1032 - Maurice Belloeil (ca 1639 -1694 Joué)

1033 - Claudine Bidon (ca 1642 -1712 Joué)

1034 - Julien Dupas

1035 - Perrine Tariot (ca 1663 -1758 Joué)

1036 - Jean Eluere (1682 La Meilleraye-de-Bretagne-1759 La Meilleraye-de-Bretagne)

1037 - Nicole Pichot (1686 Issé-1724 La Meilleraye-de-Bretagne)

1038 - René Biard (ca 1663 -1748 Trans-sur-Erdre)

1039 - Marie Pacory

1040 - Robert Juré (ca 1659 -1737 Joué)

1041 - Renée Amiot (✝ 1700 Joué)

1042 - Mathurin Guerin (ca 1666 -1731 Joué)

1043 - Renée Delaunay (ca 1667 -1743 Joué)

1044 - Pierre Thiery (ca 1679 -1719 Joué)

1045 - Marie Jan (1677 Joué-1724 Joué)

1046 - Yves Cottineau (ca 1657 -1744 Riaillé)

1047 - Jeanne Baudouin (ca 1672 -1740 Riaillé)

1048 - François Glemin (1679 Joué-1724 Joué)

1049 - Marguerite Blandin (1683 Joué-1753 Joué)

1050 - Julien Brehier (ca 1677 -1727 Joué)

1051 - Jacquette Le Bastard (1678 Joué-1734 Joué)

1052 - François Beaufils (1664 Joué-av 1730 )

1053 - Renée Leduc (° ca 1670 )

1054 - Pierre Bouineau (✝ 1719 Les Touches)

1055 - Julienne Julienne (1672 Les Touches-1737 Les Touches)

1058 - Jacques Boisseau

1059 - Jacquette Cottineau

1060 - Pierre Levêque (✝ av 1719 )

1061 - Julienne Brehier

1062 - Désiré Rousseau

1063 - Julienne Rupaud

1066 - Pierre Rouxiere

1067 - Marguerite Peraud

1068 - Claude Lepage

1069 - Julienne Moreau

1070 - Florent Botru (1637 Puceul-1693 Puceul)

1071 - Marguerite Dugué (ca 1654 -1714 Puceul)

1072 - Jean Bregeon (ca 1658 Nort-sur-Erdre-av 1720 Nort-sur-Erdre)

1073 - Jacquette Crosnier (1652 Sucé-sur-Erdre-ap 1720 )

1074 - Louis Métairie (1671 Ligné-1746 Ligné)

1075 - Jeanne Bourré (ca 1675 -1735 Ligné)

1076 - Jacques Rigaud (1679 Ligné-1752 Ligné)

1077 - Jeanne Rousseau (1685 Ligné-1738 Ligné)

1078 - Charles Barbe (1677 Mouzeil-1754 Ligné)

1079 - Yvonne Veillard (ca 1678 -1747 Ligné)

1080 - Pierre Ploteau (1658 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1717 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

1081 - Jeanne Marchand (1659 Casson-1717 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

1082 - François Simon (ca 1656 -1719 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

1083 - Catherine Ravily (1663 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1703 Nort-sur-Erdre)

1084 - François Briand (ca 1684 -1744 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

1085 - Renée Bodin (1695 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1742 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

1086 - Julien Lelou (1685 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1734 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

1087 - Marie Rouziou (1689 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1759 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

1120 - Egidius Bemelmans (1650 Nuth-1735 Vaesrade)

1121 - Joanna Palmen (1667 Nuth-1706 Nuth)

1122 - André Issard (ca 1671 -1721 Gouaix)

1123 - Emée Mirvaud (1678 Soisy-Bouy-1723 Gouaix)

1124 - Gilles Legris (ca 1666 -1726 Sucy-en-Brie)

1125 - Marie Fouré (1672 Sucy-en-Brie-1751 Sucy-en-Brie)

1126 - Louis Leclerc (ca 1646 -1726 Sucy-en-Brie)

1127 - Marie Pelletier (ca 1664 -1728 Sucy-en-Brie)

1128 - Jean Bonot (1689 Bénévent-l'Abbaye-av 1740 )

1129 - Jeanne Lheureux (ca 1692 -1768 Chennevières-sur-Marne)

1130 - Jacques Dorgeat (ca 1681 -1721 Jaulgonne)

1131 - Jeanne Morel (1689 Jaulgonne-1746 Jaulgonne)

1132 - Louis Hudier (✝ av 1725 )

1133 - Marie Anne Guillemin (1672 Champigny-sur-Marne-av 1727 )

1134 - Louis Fouré (1669 Sucy-en-Brie-1734 Sucy-en-Brie)

1135 - Catherine Le Maire (° 1668 Sucy-en-Brie)

1148 - François Gueny

1149 - Catherine Deroche

1152 - Maurice Lioret (1670 Pannes-av 1728 )

1153 - Elisabeth Presle (1671 Pannes-1703 Pannes)

1154 - Pierre Chambon (ca 1671 -1738 Pannes)

1155 - Marie Harry (ca 1680 -1712 Pannes)

1156 - Louis Mercier (1684 Pannes-1725 Pannes)

1157 - Marguerite Pericouche (° ca 1684 )

1158 - Pierre Presle (ca 1676 -1738 Pannes)

1159 - Marie Hureau (ca 1690 -1774 Pannes)

1160 - Charles Columeau (✝ av 1751 )

1161 - Louise Roux

1162 - Laurent Delavau

1163 - Elisabeth Leterme

1164 - Jacques Fouquin

1165 - Anne Marlin (ca 1701 -1737 Gondreville)

1166 - Pierre Saingeon

1167 - Jeanne Lioret

1168 - Pierre Saligot (1678 Cepoy-1763 Égry)

1169 - Elisabeth Guerin (1687 Égry-1761 Égry)

1170 - Etienne Berthion (ca 1667 -1717 Boësse)

1171 - Elisabeth Peron (ca 1681 -1730 Boësse)

1172 - Louis Despairs (ca 1673 -1751 Ouzouer-des-Champs)

1173 - Antoinette Chaumerat (ca 1683 -1713 Gondreville)

1174 - Alexandre Boudin (1695 Corquilleroy-1778 Gondreville)

1175 - Jeanne Beauvais (ca 1695 -1747 Gondreville)

1176 - Henry Drouin (ca 1686 Corquilleroy-1768 Corquilleroy)

1177 - Marguerite Daire (1696 Mignères-1734 Corquilleroy)

1178 - Pierre Leterme (1700 Corquilleroy-1769 Corquilleroy)

1179 - Jeanne Chaumera (1704 Mignères-1757 Corquilleroy)

1180 - Jean Chaumeron (1693 Gondreville-1763 Gondreville)

1181 - Françoise Masson (1695 Treilles-en-Gâtinais-1751 Gondreville)

1182 - Martin Hary (1697 Gondreville-1758 Nargis)

1183 - Jeanne Gilbert (1700 Mignères-1783 Gondreville)

1184 - Jean Baptiste Meyrieu (ca 1670 -1740 Morêtel-de-Mailles)

1185 - Catherine Chapellat

1186 - Nicolas Vial (✝ av 1745 )

1187 - Marie Paturel (ca 1686 -1746 Saint-Pierre-d'Allevard)

1188 - Antoine David Cavaz (✝ av 1745 )

1189 - Dimanche Blanc Coquand

1190 - Claude Raffin Peyloz

1191 - Louise Douchet

1192 - Georges Piallet Barbaz (ca 1655 -1720 Theys)

1193 - Antoinette Barbaz Tabuy (✝ 1733 Theys)

1194 - Guillaume Giroud Trouillet

1195 - Claudine Pouchot

1196 - Sébastien Sirand

1197 - Renée Thomas (✝ 1727 Le Cheylas)

1198 - François Rambaud (✝ av 1728 )

1199 - Jeanne Chabert

1200 - Antoine Blanc (ca 1693 -1773 Pontcharra)

1201 - Claudine Jallabert (ca 1698 Pontcharra-1770 Pontcharra)

1202 - François Maret Gayet (✝ ap 1753 Grignon)

1203 - Marguerite Fusier (✝ av 1753 Grignon)

1204 - Guillaume Portaz (1693 La Chapelle-Blanche-1748 La Chapelle-Blanche)

1205 - Marie Magdeleine Gautier (1704 Grignon-1759 La Chapelle-Blanche)

1206 - Joseph Pernard (1703 Grignon-1732 Grignon)

1207 - Virginie Chapellat (1709 Avalon-1768 Saint-Maximin)

1208 - François Sansois (ca 1707 -1753 Cervon)

1209 - Dominique Ruelle (ca 1703 -1763 Cervon)

1210 - Paul Benoist (ca 1712 -1789 Gien)

1211 - Marie Leson (° 1712 Gien)

1212 - François Mercier (1696 Torfou-1757 Torfou)

1213 - Anne Pichon (1700 Mauchamps-1761 Torfou)

1214 - Pierre Clusot (ca 1682 -1773 Breuillet)

1215 - Catherine Thierry (1698 Chalo-Saint-Mars-1773 Breuillet)

1216 - Joseph Le Mercier (1697 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins-1731 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins)

1217 - Guillemette Le Duc (1698 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins-1750 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins)

1218 - Yves Bourdon (ca 1678 -1761 Rochefort-en-Terre)

1219 - Françoise Jamet (ca 1682 -1742 Rochefort-en-Terre)

1220 - Julien Danet (✝ 1709 Saint-Gravé)

1221 - Yvonne Coquais (1672 Saint-Gravé-1740 Saint-Gravé)

1222 - Yves Duval (ca 1682 Pluherlin-1742 Pluherlin)

1223 - Yvonne Hercouet (° 1686 Malansac)

1224 - Jean Le Glaunec (° ca 1649 )

1225 - Magdelaine Tual (1658 Questembert-1735 Questembert)

1226 - Yves Guillas (1671 Noyal-Muzillac-1742 Questembert)

1227 - Guillemette Fleury (1684 Questembert-av 1733 )

1228 - Guillaume Prevot (1685 Caden-av 1762 )

1229 - Marie Bihan (1691 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins-1734 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins)

1230 - Jean Gautier (✝ av 1744 )

1231 - Françoise Guiquero (ca 1678 -1733 Questembert)

1232 - Pierre Brien (ca 1651 -1721 Questembert)

1233 - Jeanne Eveno (1656 Questembert-1721 Questembert)

1234 - Marc Le Normand (ca 1652 -1737 Questembert)

1235 - Xiste Le Barbier (1658 Limerzel-1721 Questembert)

1236 - Pierre Couedic (1672 Berric-1735 Berric)

1237 - Claudine Bourreben (1673 Noyal-Muzillac-1732 Berric)

1238 - Olivier Gillet (ca 1670 Bignan-1723 Questembert)

1239 - Catherine Rouxel (ca 1669 -1739 Questembert)

1240 - Jan Jehanno (1696 Questembert-1739 Questembert)

1241 - Agathe Guillouche (1695 Guérande-1769 Questembert)

1242 - Nicolas Rivalain (1694 Questembert-1769 Questembert)

1243 - Perrine Caudart (1696 Questembert-1764 Questembert)

1246 - Pierre Le Mauff

1247 - Guillemette Graffion (ca 1672 -1749 Molac)

1248 - Pierre Le Drevo (✝ av 1707 )

1249 - Perrine Youdo

1250 - René Madec

1251 - Françoise Gaillo

1252 - Claude Le Luhern (ca 1643 -1718 Saint-Avé)

1253 - Madeleine Le Prevost (ca 1656 -1689 Saint-Avé)

1254 - Jean Cartron (ca 1659 -1721 Grand-Champ)

1255 - Marguerite Olivo (ca 1656 -1722 Grand-Champ)

1258 - Pierre Bocher (✝ av 1730 )

1259 - Jacquette Cadoret (ca 1660 -1730 Plaudren)

1260 - Pierre Le Peltier (ca 1662 -1732 Plaudren)

1261 - Jeanne Le Falher (ca 1672 -1739 Plaudren)

1262 - Jean Chapelle (ca 1664 -1739 Plaudren)

1263 - Yvonne Le Luhern (✝ av 1718 )

1268 - Yves Guillo (ca 1675 -1741 Bignan)

1269 - Françoise Guedo (ca 1668 -1730 Bignan)

1270 - Jean Daniel

1272 - François Le Haziff

1316 - Jean Vidalenc

1317 - Marguerite Loussert

1344 - Lorentz Lemmel (ca 1655 -ca 1729 Ettendorf)

1345 - Margaretha Flickinger (ca 1660 -1727 Ettendorf)

1346 - Joannes Georgius Meyer

1347 - Catharina Sontag

1352 - Joannes Schitter (ca 1676 -1751 Wilwisheim)

1353 - Catharina Dietrich (ca 1686 -1759 Wilwisheim)

1354 - Jacobus Stigler

1355 - Catharina Heitz

1370 - Georges Wind

1371 - Christina Fix

1376 - Charles Busson (✝ 1762 Saulxures)

1377 - Anne Vernier

1378 - François Joly (1706 Plaine-1756 Plaine)

1379 - Jeanne Noel (1704 Ranrupt-1790 Plaine)

1384 - Nicolas Boulanger

1385 - Marie Jacquet

1386 - Nicolas Chaudron

1387 - Elisabeth Marchal

1392 - Jean Simon Schoeffler (1692 Danne-et-Quatre-Vents-1743 Phalsbourg)

1393 - Marguerite Frisch (ca 1690 Phalsbourg-1786 Danne-et-Quatre-Vents)

1394 - Jean Wincker (✝ 1780 Phalsbourg)

1395 - Catherine Nicler (✝ 1766 Phalsbourg)

1396 - François Fueger (ca 1671 -1761 Rosenwiller)

1397 - Anna Bronner (✝ 1713 Rosenwiller)

1400 - Frédéric Baumgarden

1401 - Hélène Espach

1402 - Jean Halbeisen (ca 1657 -1727 Saint-Quirin)

1403 - Anne Karrenine (ca 1658 -1728 Saint-Quirin)

1404 - Jean Jacques Bromerhorst (✝ 1728 Lutzelbourg)

1405 - Marguerite Mann (✝ 1737 Lutzelbourg)

1406 - Marc Mathieu

1407 - Marguerite Lhuillier (° 1682 Mittelbronn)

1412 - Louis Vegé

1413 - Renée Debien

1414 - René Hunault (1676 Le Puy-Notre-Dame-1756 Le Puy-Notre-Dame)

1415 - Renée Grignon (1672 Doué-la-Fontaine-1739 Le Puy-Notre-Dame)

1416 - Jean Tesnier (ca 1651 -av 1729 )

1417 - Vincente Soué (ca 1659 -1729 Mozé-sur-Louet)

1418 - Jean Dureau (1681 Mozé-sur-Louet-ap 1741 )

1419 - Jeanne Andrault (1675 Mozé-sur-Louet-1738 Mozé-sur-Louet)

1420 - Etienne Thuleau (ca 1662 -1732 Mozé-sur-Louet)

1421 - Françoise Burgevin (ca 1676 -1711 Mozé-sur-Louet)

1422 - Jean Bernier (ca 1667 -1711 Mozé-sur-Louet)

1423 - Marguerite Bernier (✝ av 1722 )

1424 - René Gazeau (1676 Mûrs-1731 Mûrs)

1425 - Jeanne Vaillant (1683 Mûrs-1729 Mûrs)

1426 - Jean Lemonnier (ca 1673 -1745 Mûrs)

1427 - Marie Chaslain (ca 1691 -1742 Mozé-sur-Louet)

1428 - Pierre Girardeau (ca 1676 -1731 Mûrs)

1429 - Jeanne Jarry (1680 Mozé-sur-Louet-1742 Mûrs)

1430 - Jacques Macé (1685 Mozé-sur-Louet-1740 Mozé-sur-Louet)

1431 - Jeanne Renée Denechere (1695 Mozé-sur-Louet-1772 Mozé-sur-Louet)

1432 - Pierre Dureau (1653 Mûrs-1694 Mûrs)

1433 - Renée Bonamy (1661 Mûrs-1711 Mûrs)

1434 - Jean Bastais (1670 Mozé-sur-Louet-1701 Mozé-sur-Louet)

1435 - Marie Brouard (1676 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance-1711 Erigné)

1436 - Jean Lailler (1687 Denée-1755 Angers)

1437 - Mathurine Peltier (1690 Mûrs-1747 Mozé-sur-Louet)

1438 - Jean Fresneau (1690 Mozé-sur-Louet-1756 Denée)

1439 - Renée Billard (1684 Denée-1757 Denée)

1440 - Jean Corne

1441 - Anne Saint Avit

1442 - Jean Montet (✝ av 1758 )

1443 - Jeanne Bonet

1444 - Guillaume Desbourdieux (1708 Saint-Caprais-de-Lerm-1778 Port-Sainte-Marie)

1445 - Catherine Lamarque (ca 1710 -1790 Port-Sainte-Marie)

1446 - Gilles Hubert

1447 - Marie Soubiran

1448 - Urbain François Coudray (ca 1698 -1742 La Salle-de-Vihiers)

1449 - Perrine Barbier (ca 1710 -1764 La Salle-de-Vihiers)

1450 - Charles Banchereau (ca 1703 -1763 Chemillé)

1451 - Perrine Coutard (ca 1711 -1781 Chemillé)

1452 - Michel Pinon (1698 Saint-Lambert-des-Levées-1749 Saint-Lambert-des-Levées)

1453 - Perrine Besnard (1699 Saint-Lambert-des-Levées-ap 1757 )

1454 - Jean Lebreton (1703 Doué-la-Fontaine-1756 Doué-la-Fontaine)

1455 - Anne Hublot (1701 Doué-la-Fontaine-1759 Doué-la-Fontaine)

1456 - Guillaume Goislard (1722 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1786 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

1457 - Jeanne Chailloux (1721 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1776 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

1458 - Philippe Saucereau (1704 Grézillé-1783 Gennes)

1459 - Renée Hardouineau (° 1714 Saint-Ellier)

1460 - Jean Guiet (1715 Azé-1748 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

1461 - Marie Commeau (1719 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1764 Angers)

1462 - Pierre Calmet (1714 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-ap 1771 )

1463 - Marie Legeard (1717 Beaufort-en-Vallée-1750 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

1464 - René Foucher (ca 1702 -1762 Morannes)

1465 - Madeleine Desplaces (1699 Morannes-1762 Morannes)

1466 - René Meusnier (1714 Auverse-1782 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

1467 - Marguerite Verrie (1722 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1789 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

1468 - Jacques Cleret (1708 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1774 Bessé)

1469 - Marie Anne Soyer (1703 Saint-Clément-des-Levées-1745 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

1470 - Jean Goislard (1695 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1732 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

1471 - Marthe Legaigneux (° 1697 Beaufort-en-Vallée)

1472 - Louis Debout (1695 Choussy-1748 Saint-Romain-sur-Cher)

1473 - Jeanne Ricois (ca 1695 -1733 Saint-Romain-sur-Cher)

1474 - Pierre Lorier (ca 1693 -1730 Choussy)

1475 - Magdeleine Deslandes (ca 1700 -1766 Choussy)

1476 - Silvain Mauboard (1704 Pontlevoy-1747 Pontlevoy)

1477 - Marie Maudry (ca 1693 -1773 Pontlevoy)

1478 - François Aubry (1702 Pontlevoy-1761 Pontlevoy)

1479 - Madeleine Maupoint (ca 1697 -1769 Pontlevoy)

1480 - François Leloup (1683 Contres-1713 Contres)

1481 - Marguerite Joignet (1683 Choussy-1724 Pontlevoy)

1482 - Jean Baptiste Buchet

1483 - Magdeleine Templier (ca 1673 -1748 Pontlevoy)

1484 - Jean Bodard (✝ av 1736 )

1485 - Antoinette Bourguignon (ca 1664 -1736 Préaux)

1486 - Sylvain Delaunay (° 1697 Angé)

1487 - Madeleine Bisson (1694 Pontlevoy-1774 Angé)

1488 - Charles Maurissault (1660 Les Montils-1707 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

1489 - Marie Berrué (1675 Monthou-sur-Bièvre-1743 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

1490 - Pierre Bordier (ca 1670 -1728 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

1491 - Anne Dalinçon (1679 Monthou-sur-Bièvre-1729 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

1492 - Jacques Plouard (1693 Fougères-sur-Bièvre-1768 Fougères-sur-Bièvre)

1493 - Louise Baillou (ca 1697 -1759 Fougères-sur-Bièvre)

1494 - François Lhabit (1686 Valaire-1756 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

1495 - Thérèse Lecetre (1697 Blois-1731 Thenay)

1496 - Pierre Nau (✝ ap 1761 )

1497 - Anne Bourbon (ca 1709 -1754 Luçay-le-Mâle)

1498 - Antoine Martineau (✝ av 1753 )

1499 - Jeanne Palisseau (✝ av 1753 )

1500 - Jean Baptiste Sellier (1704 Pontlevoy-1762 Sambin)

1501 - Catherine Berthelot (ca 1712 -1745 Pontlevoy)

1502 - François Michelin (1684 Amboise-1751 Amboise)

1503 - Françoise Michelin (1700 Amboise-1767 Sambin)

1504 - Jean Gentil (1680 Cravant-1729 Tavers)

1505 - Françoise Cantineau (ca 1670 -1742 Tavers)

1506 - François David (1681 Cravant-1743 Tavers)

1507 - Marie Camus (✝ 1769 Tavers)

1508 - André Boucher (✝ 1718 Champigny-en-Beauce)

1509 - Anne Trihoreau (1680 Champigny-en-Beauce-1747 Champigny-en-Beauce)

1510 - Pierre Puchot (ca 1667 -1747 Champigny-en-Beauce)

1511 - Marguerite Hardouin (ca 1673 -1745 Champigny-en-Beauce)

1512 - Pierre Chevereau (1677 Villetrun-1720 Lignières)

1513 - Jeanne Morisset (ca 1683 -1742 Fréteval)

1514 - François Parent (ca 1679 -1742 Rhodon)

1515 - Marie Boilleau (ca 1689 -1734 Rhodon)

1516 - Jacques Daveau (ca 1713 -1753 Villefrancoeur)

1517 - Jeanne Luquet (ca 1718 -1778 Villefrancoeur)

1518 - Jean Cheroute (ca 1695 -av 1738 )

1519 - Elisabeth Pillon (1702 Saint-Ouen-1776 Saint-Ouen)

1520 - Pierre Thauvin (✝ av 1729 )

1521 - Marguerite Gentils (1667 Séris-av 1729 )

1522 - Jacques Bordier (1669 Les Montils-1737 Les Montils)

1523 - Catherine Daridan (° 1675 Cellettes)

1524 - François Douzamie (ca 1648 -1723 Sambin)

1525 - Marie de Russy (1667 Chitenay-1699 Sambin)

1526 - Pierre Verdier (1666 Contres-av 1733 )

1527 - Madeleine Guesnault (ca 1679 -1724 Pontlevoy)

1528 - Thomas Auger (1689 Saint-Georges-sur-Cher-1743 Pontlevoy)

1529 - Marie Pitancier (1692 Francueil-1762 Pontlevoy)

1530 - Josias Seiller (ca 1686 -1761 Pontlevoy)

1531 - Marie Beranger (ca 1688 -1728 Pontlevoy)

1532 - Sylvain Boutet (1685 Faverolles-sur-Cher-1747 Faverolles-sur-Cher)

1533 - Jeanne Templier (1690 Bourré-1760 Faverolles-sur-Cher)

1534 - Noël Bigot (1673 Faverolles-sur-Cher-1736 Faverolles-sur-Cher)

1535 - Marie Desnoues (1683 Saint-Georges-sur-Cher-1751 Faverolles-sur-Cher)

1536 - Julien Maillard (1677 Besné-1754 Besné)

1537 - Jacquette Ricordel (1679 Besné-1719 Besné)

1538 - Louis Chaudet (1702 Besné-1741 Besné)

1539 - Françoise Gergaud

1540 - Jean Mahé (✝ av 1744 )

1541 - Marie Poidevin (✝ av 1744 )

1542 - Henri Audrain (✝ av 1744 )

1543 - Magdeleine Hubaud

1544 - François Lebert

1545 - Françoise Magouet

1546 - Charles Mahé (✝ av 1735 )

1547 - Françoise Nicolas

1550 - Pierre Jounin

1551 - Guyonne Baril

1552 - Jean Magré (1693 Missillac-1777 Missillac)

1553 - Jeanne Guiheneuc (1687 Missillac-1754 Missillac)

1554 - Guillaume Bertho

1555 - Marie Gouray

1556 - Jean Perray

1557 - Anne Guihard

1558 - Jean Tardivel

1559 - Françoise Lebert

1560 - René Glotin (° 1705 Pontchâteau)

1561 - Jeanne Morand (ca 1706 -1741 Pontchâteau)

1562 - Marc Morand (✝ av 1753 )

1563 - Yvonne Poidevin

1564 - François Chomet

1565 - Suzanne Gourais

1566 - René Nicolas

1567 - Perrine Pied (✝ av 1753 )

1568 - François Courdier (✝ av 1715 )

1569 - Jeanne Aupiais

1570 - Guy Guihard (✝ av 1715 Blain)

1572 - Georges Roux

1573 - Marguerite Maillard

1574 - Sébastien Roux (ca 1666 -1736 Besné)

1575 - Félice Ricordel (✝ 1729 Besné)

1576 - Julien Tual (° 1646 Saint-Dolay)

1577 - Françoise Maillard (1648 Besné-1701 Besné)

1578 - Pierre Criaud (1660 Besné-1712 Besné)

1579 - Françoise Orin

1580 - Jean Aupiais (ca 1680 -1720 Besné)

1581 - Marie Poulain (ca 1672 -1748 Besné)

1582 - Thomas Criaud

1583 - Gillette Rialland (✝ av 1746 )

1588 - Jean Lemée (ca 1693 -1720 Besné)

1589 - Jeanne Gergaud

1590 - René Davy

1591 - Jeanne Davy (✝ av 1743 )

1592 - François Ablin (ca 1669 -1729 Guémené-Penfao)

1593 - Nicole Pledel

1594 - Jean Hugron (✝ av 1746 )

1595 - Marguerite Courtois

1596 - Jean Marchand (✝ av 1750 )

1597 - Marie Roux

1598 - René Guihard (✝ av 1750 )

1599 - Jeanne Chaussun

1600 - Jean Aoustin (1672 Montoir-1749 Saint-Joachim)

1601 - Julienne Philippe (1686 Montoir-1730 Montoir)

1602 - Joachim Vince (1678 Montoir-1747 Saint-Joachim)

1603 - Françoise Moyon (ca 1679 -1734 Montoir)

1604 - Guillaume Vince (ca 1683 -1741 Montoir)

1605 - Perrine Halgand (ca 1686 -1762 Saint-Joachim)

1606 - Joseph Philippe (1684 Montoir-1769 Saint-Joachim)

1607 - Marie Olivaud (1685 Montoir-1762 Saint-Joachim)

1608 - Jean Halgand

1609 - Françoise Moyon (✝ 1719 Montoir)

1610 - Guillaume Mahé (1680 Montoir-1760 Saint-Joachim)

1611 - Denise Vince (1686 Montoir-1772 Saint-Joachim)

1612 - Vincent Moyon (ca 1665 -1747 Saint-Joachim)

1613 - Catherine Mahé (✝ 1733 Montoir)

1614 - Jean Galandois Vince (✝ 1716 Montoir)

1615 - Charlotte Fouré (✝ 1724 Montoir)

1616 - Julien Aoustin (ca 1691 Montoir-av 1747 )

1617 - Perrine Vince (1693 Montoir-1774 Saint-Joachim)

1618 - Pierre Vince (1685 Montoir-1747 Montoir)

1619 - Hélène Moyon (1693 Montoir-1762 Saint-Joachim)

1620 - Jacques Moyon (1697 Montoir-1736 Montoir)

1621 - Jeanne Vince (✝ 1738 Montoir)

1624 - Charles Vince (1697 Montoir-1751 Saint-Joachim)

1625 - Marie Aoustin (ca 1702 Montoir-1748 Saint-Joachim)

1628 - Pierre Aoustin (1698 Montoir-1744 Montoir)

1629 - Marie Fouré (✝ 1728 Montoir)

1630 - Guillaume Ollivaud (1688 Montoir-1754 Saint-Joachim)

1631 - Marie Pezeron (1693 Montoir-1726 Montoir)

1632 - Julien Vince (1695 Montoir-1747 Montoir)

1633 - Marie Vince (1696 Montoir-1766 Saint-Joachim)

1634 - Guillaume Aoustin (ca 1702 -1776 Saint-Joachim)

1635 - Guillemette Mahé (ca 1700 -1774 Montoir)

1638 - Pierre Aoustin (ca 1711 Montoir-1740 Montoir)

1639 - Julienne Moret (ca 1717 -1780 Saint-Joachim)

1640 - Denis Mahé (1680 Montoir-1743 Montoir)

1641 - Julienne Moyon (1693 Montoir-1746 Montoir)

1644 - Pierre Mahé (1681 Montoir-1748 Saint-Joachim)

1645 - Anne Mahé (1692 Montoir-1773 Saint-Joachim)

1648 - Joseph Pezeron (1682 Montoir-1733 Montoir)

1649 - Marie Moyon (1693 Montoir-1764 Montoir)

1650 - Eustache Mahé (✝ av 1743 )

1651 - Jacquette Aoustin

1652 - Guillaume Halgand (1668 Montoir-1739 Montoir)

1653 - Jacquette Aoustin (1676 Montoir-1759 Saint-Joachim)

1654 - Jean Fouré (ca 1660 -1740 Montoir)

1655 - Laurence Mahé (✝ 1729 Montoir)

1656 - Etienne Fouré (✝ 1729 Montoir)

1657 - Jacquette Vince (ca 1683 -1762 Montoir)

1660 - Jacques Aoustin (1698 Montoir-1767 Saint-Joachim)

1661 - Olive Moyon (ca 1689 Montoir-1753 Saint-Joachim)

1662 - Guillaume Mahé

1663 - Marie Vince

1664 - Alain Rivoal (ca 1678 -1731 Louargat)

1665 - Françoise Guennec (ca 1669 -1729 Louargat)

1666 - Yves Nicolas (° ca 1671 )

1667 - Marie Le Gac (1674 Louargat-1740 Louargat)

1668 - François Le Bonniec

1669 - Jeanne Kerivoal

1670 - Jean François Piriou (1693 Pluzunet-1742 Pluzunet)

1671 - Marguerite Le Page

1672 - Henry Auffret

1673 - Jeanne Le Boulech

1674 - Jacques Perrot (ca 1695 -ap 1761 )

1675 - Marguerite Daniel (° ca 1695 )

1676 - Pierre Legarat (ca 1687 -1757 Pluzunet)

1677 - Françoise Le Bonniec

1678 - François Le Brun (° ca 1686 )

1679 - Magdelaine Stephan (° ca 1676 )

1680 - Charles Le Bervet (° ca 1667 Hengoat)

1681 - Jeanne Ollivier (° ca 1667 )

1682 - Jacques Alaire (ca 1680 -1750 Saint-Clet)

1683 - Marie Heloury (ca 1686 -1751 Saint-Clet)

1684 - Yves Le Guilloux

1685 - Marie Mevellou

1686 - Pierre Le Friec (ca 1692 -1728 Saint-Gilles-le-Vicomte)

1687 - Anne Savidan (ca 1690 -1753 Saint-Gilles-le-Vicomte)

1688 - Rolland Guézennec (ca 1672 -1743 Plouëc-du-Trieux)

1689 - Renée Quintin (1689 Ploëzal-1772 Plouëc-du-Trieux)

1690 - François Le Flem (ca 1703 -1763 Ploëzal)

1691 - Marie Duval

1692 - Rolland Le Calvez

1693 - Philippette Le Bouette

1694 - Jacques Le Calvez (1689 Plouëc-du-Trieux-1741 Plouëc-du-Trieux)

1695 - Anne Le Coz (ca 1701 -1737 Plouëc-du-Trieux)

1696 - François Le Lourec (ca 1629 -1672 Cavan)

1697 - Thomine Le Houerou

1698 - Guillaume Nicolas

1699 - Anne Rondia (ca 1640 -1709 Tonquédec)

1700 - Jacques Le Houerou

1702 - Jacques Le Sainct (ca 1667 -1737 Langoat)

1703 - Marguerite Rouzault (1675 Quemperven-1699 Quemperven)

1704 - Guillaume Le Bras

1706 - Jean Le Corre

1710 - Jean Bonniec

1711 - Catherine Le Bourdouloux

1712 - Pierre Meriadec (ca 1658 -1736 Tonquédec)

1713 - Françoise Le Bras

1714 - François Le Cunff (ca 1656 -1729 Tonquédec)

1715 - Marguerite Glazran (ca 1666 -1746 Tonquédec)

1716 - Jacques Le Loarer

1717 - Marguerite Le Borgne (1696 Tonquédec-1741 Tonquédec)

1718 - Yves Le Bris

1719 - Marguerite Le Pennec (ca 1681 -1741 Pluzunet)

1720 - Jean Le Brigant (° 1681 Lanvellec)

1721 - Jeanne Le Manach (1680 Plouaret-1735 Plounérin)

1722 - Yves Nicolas (° 1693 Plouaret)

1723 - Marie Le Gall (1694 Plouaret-1746 Plouaret)

1724 - François Guezou (° ca 1667 Tonquédec)

1725 - Antoinette Prigent (° ca 1676 )

1726 - Guillaume Le Bongoat

1727 - Isabeau Le Fiblec (ca 1666 -1731 Tonquédec)

1732 - Robert Desprez (1658 Amayé-sur-Orne-1725 Amayé-sur-Orne)

1733 - Renée Duclos (ca 1671 -1721 Amayé-sur-Orne)

1734 - Pierre Le Sauvage (✝ av 1744 )

1735 - Marguerite Aubourg (1683 Vieux-1770 Amayé-sur-Orne)

1740 - Jean Buffard (ca 1689 -1759 Landisacq)

1741 - Françoise Fontaine (✝ av 1745 )

1742 - Charles Angué (✝ av 1752 )

1743 - Suzanne Anfray

1744 - Nicolas Le Petit (ca 1692 -1737 Trois-Monts)

1745 - Françoise Salles (ca 1686 -1761 Trois-Monts)

1746 - Jean Barbey

1747 - Elisabeth Fontaine (ca 1684 -1719 Trois-Monts)

1748 - Pierre Bosniere (° ca 1691 )

1749 - Jeanne Le Gost (1695 Trois-Monts-av 1751 )

1750 - Richard Bosquet

1751 - Renée Rousselle

1752 - Charles Cussy (ca 1689 -1756 Douvres-la-Délivrande)

1753 - Françoise Henault (ca 1685 -1762 Douvres-la-Délivrande)

1754 - Jacques Le Tellier (ca 1699 -1765 Luc-sur-Mer)

1755 - Elisabeth Pastey (ca 1700 -1784 Luc-sur-Mer)

1756 - Jean Feron (ca 1702 -1777 Ranville)

1757 - Marie Mony (ca 1701 -1781 Ranville)

1758 - Thomas Siot (ca 1694 -1772 Ranville)

1759 - Jeanne Nicolle (ca 1691 -1779 Ranville)

1760 - Gilles Lecourtois (✝ 1684 Amayé-sur-Orne)

1761 - Suzanne Morin

1762 - Toussaint Le Rouge (✝ av 1700 )

1763 - Catherine Delacroix (ca 1641 -1719 Évrecy)

1764 - Jacques Le Noble

1765 - Jeanne Lasieute

1766 - Richard Saillenfest

1767 - Jeanne Collet

1768 - Jean Picard (✝ av 1732 )

1769 - Nicole Philippe (✝ av 1732 )

1773 - Marie Ourtadel

1776 - Ozias Legrand (✝ av 1703 )

1777 - Marie Bonement (✝ av 1686 )

1778 - Pierre Lemonier

1784 - Pierre Level

1785 - Marguerite Halbique (ca 1673 -1723 Gonneville-sur-Merville)

1786 - Pierre Torcapel (✝ av 1712 )

1787 - Marguerite Robert

1788 - Jean Coquet (ca 1691 -1736 Bréville-les-Monts)

1789 - Marguerite Picot (✝ av 1738 )

1790 - François Robert

1791 - Catherine Paris (ca 1688 -1715 Gonneville-sur-Merville)

1794 - Simon Bardeau

1795 - Brigitte Poullain

1800 - Simon Chausson (✝ av 1699 )

1801 - Marguerite Morisot (✝ av 1699 )

1802 - Lazare Morisot (✝ av 1699 )

1803 - Marie Reguard (✝ av 1699 )

1804 - Jean Leclerc (ca 1644 -av 1693 )

1805 - Anne Duvoigne (° ca 1647 )

1806 - Pierre Minard

1807 - Françoise Chausson

1820 - Nicolas Dupré (° ca 1655 )

1821 - Anne Godefroy

1822 - Bertrand Moreau

1823 - Marie Thérèse Lefranc

1836 - Louis Gilbert (✝ av 1707 )

1837 - Marie Anne Larcheveque

1838 - Robert Preaux

1839 - Marie Guiffart

1844 - Claude Ganiol (✝ av 1714 )

1845 - Benoîte Boisson (✝ av 1714 )

1846 - Jean Henry Blondel (° ca 1670 )

1847 - Georgine Bernard (ca 1669 -av 1714 )

1856 - Nicolas Médard Burtel

1858 - Louis Badelier

1860 - Constantin Poulet (ca 1654 -1723 Grisy-sur-Seine)

1861 - Saviniene Simon (ca 1657 -1726 Fontaine-Fourches)

1862 - Edmé Auger (1655 Villuis-1708 Villuis)

1863 - Edmée Manchin (ca 1665 -1710 Villuis)

1864 - Jean François Cressonnier (ca 1689 -1745 Langres)

1865 - Anne Nancy (ca 1695 -1753 Langres)

1866 - Alexandre Sallantin (1695 Versailles-1765 Saint-Germain-en-Laye)

1867 - Marguerite Hannes Desjardins

1868 - Georges Guillaume Du Mont de Lavoye (✝ 1726 Paris)

1869 - Anne Françoise Dornay Dauvilliers (✝ 1722 Paris)

1870 - Honoré Crispin Vieil (° 1682 Auriol)

1871 - Marthe Lieutard (° 1687 Pourrières)

1884 - Pierre Mascou (ca 1704 -1739 Lézignan-la-Cèbe)

1885 - Catherine Malhabiou (1702 Lézignan-la-Cèbe-1771 Castelnau-de-Guers)

1886 - Adrien Cayer (ca 1706 -1741 Sainte-Rose)

1887 - Marie Anne Menard (1710 Le Gosier-1735 Sainte-Rose)

1888 - Zacharie Champy (ca 1635 -1716 Vitteaux)

1889 - Nicole Fevre (ca 1638 -1719 Vitteaux)

1890 - Pierre Damerot (✝ ap 1706 )

1891 - Françoise Berthier

1892 - François Lion (✝ av 1696 )

1893 - Jeanne Vannier

1894 - Jacques Moissenet (✝ av 1696 )

1895 - Simone Goubet

1896 - Louis Arsonneau (✝ av 1725 )

1897 - Marguerite Ruillière

1898 - François Argoisse

1899 - Marie Le Gros

1900 - Charles Devarieux

1901 - Jeanne Le Gros

1902 - Guillaume Langlois (ca 1674 -1745 Saint-François)

1903 - Françoise Saunié

1904 - Jacques Farnuel (ca 1662 -1724 Bordeaux)

1905 - Jeanne Allebert

1906 - Jean Reaut

1907 - Jeanne Rifflet (✝ av 1725 )

1908 - ? Malivert (✝ av 1735 )

1909 - Martiale Rossignol

1910 - Jean Dubourg (✝ av 1735 )

1911 - Catherine Poitevin

1920 - Jean Butel (° ca 1640 Rosoy-en-Multien)

1921 - Claude Bourot

1922 - Jean Houc

1923 - Elisabeth Melon (✝ 1693 Basse-Terre)

1926 - Jacques Deblesne (° ca 1664 )

1927 - Catherine Dumanoir

1944 - Louis Beaugendre

1945 - Marguerite Dagomel

1946 - Gabriel Bonneteau

1947 - Jeanne Angélique Gardin

1952 - Pierre Manpetit

1953 - Anne Arbouin

1954 - Joseph Faugeroux

1955 - Marguerite Duvignau

1960 - Louis Poumies (ca 1682 -1765 Cauzac)

1961 - Catherine Vigouroux (ca 1684 -1767 Cauzac)

1962 - Joseph Théodore Costret (ca 1710 -1747 Baie-Mahault)

1963 - Anne Elisabeth Roussel (1718 Petit-Bourg-1742 Baie-Mahault)

1964 - Isaac Gaussens

1965 - Marie Bourges

1966 - Robert Lefebvre

1967 - Christine Lefebvre

1968 - Jean Escarguel (° 1695 Routier)

1969 - Anne Degua (✝ 1752 Routier)

1970 - Jean Marty

1971 - Barthélémie Bernier

1972 - Louis Fortin (ca 1701 -1743 Le Moule)

1973 - Marie Thérèse Normandie (✝ 1740 Le Moule)

1974 - Jean Tenau (✝ av 1742 )

1975 - Marie Elisabeth Despré

1976 - Olivier Questel (✝ av 1734 )

1977 - Louise Renée Bunel

1978 - Pierre Fidelin (° 1683 Trois-Rivières)

1979 - Anne Renoux

1980 - René Lambert

1981 - Marguerite Tauzé

1982 - François Bonnon (1703 Vieux-Habitants-1773 Vieux-Habitants)

1983 - Marie Anne Taillandier (1712 Vieux-Habitants-1766 Vieux-Habitants)

1984 - Etienne Jean Auril

1985 - Marie Anne Elisabeth Boursier

1986 - Jean Baptiste Brun de Beaupein

1987 - Marie Deblaine (1697 Vieux-Habitants-1787 Basse-Terre)

1988 - Jean Louis Avril

1989 - Marie Rose Gardin

1990 - Pierre Julien Levanier de Saint Robert (✝ av 1763 )

1991 - Marie Rose Brun Beaupein

1996 - Laurent Terrier

1997 - Marie Claire Hutpein

1998 - Noël Hebert

1999 - Marie Ignace Ricard

2000 - Jean Demeuran

2001 - Françoise Carteau

2002 - Jacques Guerin (ca 1694 -1760 Saint-Christoly-de-Blaye)

2003 - Michelle Blay (ca 1692 -1768 Saint-Christoly-de-Blaye)

2004 - Jacques Lataste

2005 - Jeanne Roux

2006 - Jean Marce

2007 - Marguerite Blouin

2016 - Jacques Couppé Du Parc (✝ av 1765 )

2017 - Marie Madeleine Fillassier (1687 Capesterre-1741 Le Gosier)

2018 - Jean Baptiste Bonnet (✝ 1749 Le Gosier)

2019 - Marie Anne Bourdon (1696 Le Gosier-1740 Le Gosier)

2020 - Mathieu Berton (ca 1682 -1735 Lyon)

2021 - Antoinette Nallet (1676 Lyon-1735 Lyon)

2024 - Charles Neron Bellemare

2025 - Marie Labbé

2026 - Guillaume Dubois

2027 - Geneviève Gestat

2028 - Nicolas Gatien

2029 - Christine Cornelie Dubois

2030 - François Nicolas Neron Verpre

2031 - Marie Anne de Villiers

2032 - Jean Cassaigne (✝ av 1754 )

2033 - Jeanne Ferrieres

2034 - Jean Meyroux (ca 1701 -1773 Bordeaux)

2035 - Marie Desbennes (ca 1709 -1759 Bordeaux)

2036 - Louis Antoine Ferrier Lamy

2037 - Marie Cheveaux

2038 - Julien Plissonneau

2039 - Charlotte de La Verge (ca 1710 -1796 Macouba)

2044 - Etienne Maurel (✝ av 1738 )

2045 - Magdeleine Estournel

2046 - Pierre Richaud (✝ av 1778 )

2047 - Anne Paul (✝ av 1778 )

Génération 12

2048 - Jean Dupas (✝ av 1706 )

2049 - Ermine Dupas (✝ 1706 Les Touches)

2050 - Julien Bernardeau (✝ av 1675 )

2051 - Françoise Gendronneau (° 1633 Les Touches)

2052 - Pierre Viau (✝ av 1689 )

2053 - Françoise Peccaud (✝ av 1689 )

2054 - Jean Boursier (✝ av 1706 )

2055 - Catherine Raimbaud

2056 - Jean Taboue (✝ av 1681 )

2057 - Perrine Coué (✝ av 1673 )

2058 - Jean Le Roy

2059 - Marguerite Cottineau

2061 - Gillette Paigné

2062 - Charles Simon

2064 - François Beloeil (° 1622 Joué)

2065 - Julienne Pouvreau

2072 - Julien Eluere (ca 1642 -1687 Bonnoeuvre)

2073 - Nicole Delaunay (ca 1637 -1687 Bonnoeuvre)

2074 - Jean Pichot (✝ 1701 Issé)

2075 - Renée Liger

2076 - Pierre Biard

2078 - François Pacory (ca 1634 -1694 Joué)

2079 - Jacquette Riallant (✝ 1710 Joué)

2088 - Pierre Thiery

2090 - Thomas Jan (ca 1645 -1705 Joué)

2091 - Marie Groleau (ca 1655 -1715 Joué)

2094 - Jean Baudouin

2095 - Marie Royer (ca 1648 -1708 Riaillé)

2096 - Charles Glemin

2097 - Marguerite Papion

2098 - Charles Blandin (1631 Joué-1702 Joué)

2099 - Renée Lebreton

2100 - Thomas Brehier (ca 1630 -1702 Joué)

2101 - Mathurine Martin

2102 - Mathurin Le Bastard

2103 - Louise Belloeil (✝ 1712 Joué)

2104 - Charles Beaufils (1635 Joué-1697 Joué)

2105 - Marguerite Roul (ca 1630 -1700 Joué)

2106 - René Leduc

2107 - Françoise Gautier (✝ av 1703 )

2108 - Etienne Bouineau (ca 1630 -1705 Trans-sur-Erdre)

2109 - Anne Melais

2110 - Guillaume Julienne (1648 Les Touches-1680 Les Touches)

2111 - Jeanne Roul (1648 Les Touches-1680 Les Touches)

2124 - Jacques Rousseau

2125 - Gabrielle Garnier

2126 - Louis Rupaud (✝ av 1685 )

2127 - Jacquette Le Brun

2140 - André Botru (✝ av 1676 )

2141 - Isabelle Leray (✝ av 1676 )

2142 - Mathieu Dugué (✝ av 1672 )

2143 - Guillemette Anizon

2144 - Guillaume Bregeon (✝ 1678 Nort-sur-Erdre)

2145 - Anne Durand

2146 - Noël Crosnier (ca 1622 -1684 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2147 - Renée Georget (✝ 1674 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2148 - Yves Métairie (✝ av 1683 Ligné)

2149 - Marquise Marguerite Ménard

2152 - Julien Rigaud (✝ 1721 Ligné)

2153 - Jeanne Rialland (✝ ca 1720 )

2154 - Pierre Rousseau

2155 - Gillette Mesnard

2156 - Pierre Barbé (1644 La Chapelle-Basse-Mer-1703 Mouzeil)

2157 - Jeanne Garnier (ca 1643 -1718 Mouzeil)

2160 - Guillaume Peloteau (1630 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1715 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2161 - Guillemette Allard (1629 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1660 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2162 - Jacques Marchand (° 1633 Casson)

2163 - Julienne Benesteau (° 1638 Casson)

2166 - Simon Ravily (1627 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1670 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2167 - Guillemette Prampart (ca 1630 Casson-av 1666 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2168 - Jean Briand (1655 Sucé-sur-Erdre-av 1691 )

2169 - Gabrielle Gicqueau (° 1657 Grandchamps-des-Fontaines)

2170 - Jean Bodin (1672 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1704 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2171 - Jeanne Savary (1674 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1731 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2172 - Charles Lelou (1654 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1715 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2173 - Françoise Chevalier (1659 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1728 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2174 - Robert Rouziou (1653 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1716 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2175 - Renée Langlois (1662 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre-1694 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

2240 - Reinerus Bemelmans (1600 Nuth-1669 Nuth)

2241 - Maria Packbiers (1617 Hoensbroek-1688 Nuth)

2242 - Melchior Palmen (1630 Valkenburg-1708 Vaesrade)

2243 - Mechtild Ceulen (✝ 1680 Nuth)

2244 - Jean Hissard

2245 - Edmée Noel (✝ av 1678 )

2246 - Louis Mirvaud

2247 - Jeanne Millard (✝ 1694 Soisy-Bouy)

2248 - Germain Legris (ca 1630 -1680 Le Désert)

2249 - Michelle Regnault (ca 1645 -1680 Le Désert)

2250 - Gilles Fouré (✝ 1680 Sucy-en-Brie)

2251 - Anne Bouin (ca 1639 -1713 Sucy-en-Brie)

2256 - Léonard Bonnot (✝ av 1722 )

2257 - Catherine Peyrigaud (ca 1662 -1722 Bénévent-l'Abbaye)

2258 - Jean Lheureux

2259 - Germaine Thierry

2262 - Augustin Morel (ca 1662 -1722 Jaulgonne)

2263 - Jeanne Guet (ca 1665 -1722 Jaulgonne)

2264 - Cosme Hudier (✝ 1693 Chennevières-sur-Marne)

2265 - Magdelaine Chaponnet (✝ 1697 Chennevières-sur-Marne)

2266 - Richard Guillemin (✝ ap 1709 )

2267 - Catherine Pottin (ca 1639 -1709 Champigny-sur-Marne)

2270 - Martin Le Maire (ca 1633 -1714 Sucy-en-Brie)

2271 - Marie Godet (ca 1635 -1694 Sucy-en-Brie)

2304 - Edme Lioret (ca 1630 -1700 Pannes)

2305 - Jeanne Saintgeorges (1638 Pannes-ap 1690 )

2306 - François Presle

2307 - Estiennette Harry

2312 - Louis Mercier (ca 1658 -1704 Pannes)

2313 - Jeanne Donet

2314 - Etienne Pericouche (✝ av 1704 )

2315 - Antoinette Billaut

2324 - Laurent Delavau (ca 1667 -1742 Moulon)

2325 - Jeanne Peron (✝ 1710 Moulon)

2326 - Jean Leterme (✝ av 1721 )

2327 - Magdeleine Bernier (✝ av 1721 )

2328 - Jean Fouquin (ca 1667 -1747 Gondreville)

2329 - Marie Bonard

2330 - Jean Marlin (✝ av 1726 )

2331 - Anne Boudin

2332 - Pierre Saingeon

2333 - Françoise Lioret (✝ av 1735 )

2334 - Jean Lioret

2336 - Pierre Saligot (ca 1637 -1694 Cepoy)

2337 - Madeleine Guillemain (ca 1657 -1699 Cepoy)

2338 - Pierre Guerin (ca 1665 -1697 Égry)

2339 - Elisabeth Menard (1665 Égry-1712 Égry)

2340 - Etienne Berthion (✝ av 1696 )

2341 - Marie Tourbillon

2342 - Sébastien Peron (✝ av 1696 )

2343 - Elisabeth Gourdon

2344 - Louis Despairs (° ca 1647 )

2345 - Jeanne Gemton (ca 1648 -1728 Pannes)

2346 - Alexandre Chaumerat

2347 - Jeanne Piget

2348 - Alexandre Boudin

2349 - Marie Guillon (✝ av 1718 )

2350 - Jean Beauvais (✝ 1703 Gondreville)

2351 - Andrée Piget (ca 1660 -1728 Gondreville)

2352 - Etienne Drouin (ca 1652 -1720 Corquilleroy)

2353 - Mathurine Pericouche (ca 1655 -1692 Corquilleroy)

2354 - Louis Daire

2355 - Marguerite Presle

2356 - Maurice Leterme

2357 - Louise Courjon

2358 - Nicolas Chaumera

2359 - Jacquette Daire

2360 - Jacques Chaumeron

2361 - Louise Saingeon

2362 - Pierre Masson

2363 - Catherine Lioret

2364 - Martin Hary

2365 - Georgette Daire (1671 Gondreville-1735 Mignères)

2366 - Mathieu Gilbert

2367 - Jeanne Chauvot

2384 - Antoine Barbaz Piallet

2385 - Gabrielle Pain

2386 - Georges Barbaz Tabuy (✝ 1689 Theys)

2387 - Françoise Bellin (✝ 1694 Theys)

2388 - Hugues Giroud Trouillet

2389 - Elisabeth Mercier

2390 - Nicolas Pouchot

2391 - Jeanne Rubat

2392 - Antoine Sirand

2393 - Jeanne Chardon

2400 - Félix Blanc (ca 1648 -1738 Pontcharra)

2401 - Claudine Papet-Gayet (✝ 1742 Pontcharra)

2402 - Aymé Jallabert-Chevrot (ca 1652 -1704 Pontcharra)

2403 - Dimanche Carrier (✝ 1709 Pontcharra)

2404 - Jacques Maret Gayet (✝ 1705 Saint-Maximin)

2405 - Charlotte Didon (ca 1656 Saint-Maximin-1726 Saint-Maximin)

2406 - Antoine Fusier (✝ av 1714 )

2407 - Laurence Maret

2408 - Jean Baptiste Portaz (° 1658 La Chapelle-Blanche)

2409 - Suzanne Gasté (1654 La Chapelle-Blanche-1712 La Chapelle-Blanche)

2410 - Jacques Gautier (✝ av 1731 Allevard)

2411 - Marie Magdeleine Trouillet (✝ 1731 Allevard)

2412 - Guillaume Pernard (1652 Grignon-1704 Grignon)

2413 - Claudine Valoire (1670 Grignon-av 1728 Grignon)

2414 - Sébastien Chappelas (av 1682 -av 1717 Saint-Jean-d'Avelanne)

2415 - Jeanne Lhoste (av 1684 -ap 1728 Saint-Jean-d'Avelanne)

2420 - Firmin Benoist (1685 Gien-1758 Gien)

2421 - Jeanne Jarry (ca 1681 -1731 Gien)

2422 - Vrain Leson (✝ 1713 Gien)

2423 - Marie Gaucher

2424 - François Mercier (1665 Torfou-1723 Torfou)

2425 - Marie Petit (1667 Torfou-1729 Torfou)

2426 - Jean Pichon (ca 1672 -1728 Mauchamps)

2427 - Marie Lerable (1671 Chamarande-1704 Chamarande)

2430 - Charles Thierry (ca 1670 -1702 Chalo-Saint-Mars)

2431 - Anne Ravet (ca 1669 -1714 Chalo-Saint-Mars)

2432 - Pierre Le Mercier (1668 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins-1727 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins)

2433 - Marie Tremoureuc (ca 1670 -1730 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins)

2434 - Pierre Le Duc (✝ av 1710 )

2435 - Guillemette Gaudin (ca 1665 -1710 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins)

2442 - Jean Cocquais (✝ 1701 Saint-Gravé)

2443 - Julienne Tual (✝ av 1701 )

2446 - Guillaume Hercouet

2447 - Françoise Lanoë

2448 - Claude Le Glaunec (✝ 1661 Questembert)

2449 - Guillemette Forget (1626 Questembert-1692 Questembert)

2450 - Jan Tual (ca 1615 -1685 Questembert)

2451 - Jeanne Bredoux (ca 1613 -1685 Questembert)

2452 - Alain Guillas (1631 Noyal-Muzillac-1701 Noyal-Muzillac)

2453 - Marie Guillouzouic (1634 Noyal-Muzillac-1699 Noyal-Muzillac)

2454 - Jan Fleury

2455 - Guillemette Guillouzouic (ca 1640 -1710 Limerzel)

2456 - François Prevost (ca 1650 -1720 Caden)

2457 - Françoise Clodic (ca 1656 -1736 Caden)

2458 - Mathurin Bihan (ca 1654 -1699 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins)

2459 - Magdelaine Dejour (ca 1651 -1723 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins)

2464 - Inconnu Brien

2466 - Turian Eveno (ca 1625 -1695 Questembert)

2467 - Jeanne Piquet (ca 1628 -1681 Questembert)

2468 - Jan Le Normand (ca 1620 -1680 Questembert)

2469 - Jeanne Rival (ca 1626 -1701 Questembert)

2470 - Yves Le Barbier (ca 1620 Limerzel-1702 Limerzel)

2471 - Olive Juhel (ca 1618 -1698 Limerzel)

2472 - Mathurin Couedic

2473 - Olive Pelichaut

2474 - Gilles Bourbain (ca 1626 -1706 Noyal-Muzillac)

2475 - Perrine Seignard (ca 1633 -1693 Noyal-Muzillac)

2476 - René Gillet (✝ av 1693 )

2478 - Olivier Rouxel (✝ av 1693 )

2480 - Jan Jehanno (ca 1672 -1717 Questembert)

2481 - Ysabelle Lanvau (1668 Questembert-1707 Questembert)

2482 - Gilles Guillouche (ca 1661 -1703 Guérande)

2483 - Marie Yvicquel

2484 - Jan Rivalain (ca 1672 -1727 Questembert)

2485 - Perrine Daniel (° 1676 Questembert)

2486 - François Cauday (1666 Questembert-1700 Questembert)

2487 - Marie Jollivet (1669 Questembert-1724 Questembert)

2504 - Pierre Le Luhern (ca 1606 -1686 Saint-Avé)

2506 - Grégoire Le Prevost (ca 1621 -1689 Saint-Avé)

2507 - Perrine Josse

2508 - Gilles Cartron

2509 - Louise Filipo

2536 - Pierre Guillo (✝ av 1690 )

2537 - Julienne Nouaille (✝ av 1690 )

2538 - René Guedo

2539 - Marguerite Daniel

2688 - Simon Lemmel (✝ ca 1683 Ettendorf)

2690 - Pierre Flickinger

2691 - Margaretha Huss

2692 - Michaelis Meyer

2693 - Catharina Ockast

2694 - Joannes Georgius Sontag

2695 - Maria Lutz

2708 - Joannes Stigler (ca 1647 -1721 Littenheim)

2709 - Catharina Klein (ca 1650 -1708 Littenheim)

2754 - Claude Vernier

2755 - Jeanne Henry

2756 - Jean Joly (✝ av 1731 )

2757 - Barbe Gertrude Dupays (✝ 1729 Plaine)

2758 - Pierre Noel (✝ 1738 Ranrupt)

2759 - Anne Fleurant (✝ 1741 Ranrupt)

2784 - Jean David Schoeffler (1660 Sindelfingen-1733 Danne-et-Quatre-Vents)

2785 - Anna Wisse (ca 1662 Danne-et-Quatre-Vents-1734 Danne-et-Quatre-Vents)

2808 - Joannis Bromerhorst

2810 - Jean Mann

2812 - Gérard Mathieu

2813 - Anne Simon

2814 - Nicolas Lhuillier

2815 - Marie Fegel

2828 - Joseph Hunault (✝ 1687 Le Puy-Notre-Dame)

2829 - Etiennette Pasquier (✝ 1690 Le Puy-Notre-Dame)

2830 - François Grignon

2831 - Anne Faligan (✝ 1712 Ambillou-Château)

2832 - Jean Tesnier (✝ av 1682 )

2833 - Andrée Maulion

2834 - André Soué (✝ av 1699 )

2835 - Michelle Barbot

2836 - Jean Dureau (ca 1643 -1693 Denée)

2837 - Marie Rontard (ca 1648 -1708 Denée)

2838 - Pierre Andrault

2839 - Renée Richoult (ca 1645 -1675 Mozé-sur-Louet)

2840 - Toussaint Thuleau (° ca 1635 )

2841 - Anne Soret (° ca 1640 )

2842 - Jean Burgevin

2843 - Renée Fleuriau

2848 - François Gazeau (ca 1642 -1692 Mûrs)

2849 - Marie Levesque (✝ 1680 Mûrs)

2850 - Laurent Vaillant (ca 1653 -1725 Mûrs)

2851 - Clémence Connin (1648 Mûrs-1693 Erigné)

2852 - Jacques Lemonnier (ca 1638 -1718 Mozé-sur-Louet)

2853 - Marie Levesque (ca 1648 -1703 Mozé-sur-Louet)

2854 - Mathieu Chaslain (ca 1649 -1693 Bouchemaine)

2855 - Marie Versillé (ca 1656 -1696 Bouchemaine)

2856 - Pierre Girardeau (1639 Mûrs-1717 Mûrs)

2857 - Catherine Dubreil (1636 Mûrs-1686 Mûrs)

2858 - Pierre Jarry (ca 1648 -1702 Mûrs)

2859 - Jeanne Cailleau (ca 1654 -1694 Mûrs)

2860 - André Macé (✝ av 1716 )

2861 - Renée Saumureau (ca 1650 -1690 Mozé-sur-Louet)

2862 - François Denechere (✝ av 1712 )

2863 - Marguerite Defais (1666 Rochefort-sur-Loire-1716 Mozé-sur-Louet)

2864 - Pierre Dureau (1622 Mûrs-av 1681 )

2865 - Nicole Plessis

2866 - Pierre Bonamy (ca 1629 -1709 Mûrs)

2867 - Renée Degaigne (✝ 1670 Mûrs)

2868 - Jean Bastais (✝ av 1677 )

2869 - Marguerite Brouillet

2870 - Pierre Brouard (ca 1637 -1687 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance)

2871 - Anne Delaporte (ca 1632 -1677 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance)

2872 - Pierre Lailler (ca 1657 -1699 Mozé-sur-Louet)

2873 - Marie Chauvigne

2874 - Jean Pelletier (ca 1662 -1692 Mûrs)

2875 - Perrine Massonneau (° 1666 Erigné)

2876 - Zacharie Fresneau (ca 1660 -1731 Mozé-sur-Louet)

2877 - Perrine Pasque

2878 - Julien Billard (ca 1637 -1707 Denée)

2879 - Françoise Grenon (ca 1645 -1705 Denée)

2888 - Jean Desbourdieux (ca 1673 -1723 Saint-Caprais-de-Lerm)

2889 - Petronille Saramia (✝ av 1724 )

2890 - Georges Lamarque (✝ av 1736 )

2891 - Jeanne Massas

2896 - François Coudray (ca 1666 -1707 La Salle-de-Vihiers)

2897 - Marie Metayer (1675 Martigné-Briand-1743 La Salle-de-Vihiers)

2898 - François Barbier (ca 1681 -1744 La Salle-de-Vihiers)

2899 - Perrine Rochais (✝ av 1712 )

2902 - Jean Coutard (✝ av 1742 )

2903 - Perrine Gaudin

2904 - Michel Pinon (ca 1643 -1698 Saint-Lambert-des-Levées)

2905 - Renée Belot

2906 - Jean Besnard (1668 Saint-Lambert-des-Levées-av 1718 )

2907 - Renée Guillon (1666 Saint-Lambert-des-Levées-1718 Saint-Lambert-des-Levées)

2908 - Jean Lebreton (1665 Doué-la-Fontaine-av 1732 )

2909 - Mauricette Gaultier (1667 Doué-la-Fontaine-1720 Doué-la-Fontaine)

2910 - Jean Hublot (ca 1672 -1722 Doué-la-Fontaine)

2911 - Perrine Charuault

2912 - Guillaume Goislard (ca 1697 -1747 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2913 - Catherine Vineault (1697 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1765 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2914 - Guillaume Chailloux (1688 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1734 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2915 - Jeanne Hervoil (1680 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1724 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2916 - Jean Saucereau (ca 1666 -1740 Grézillé)

2917 - Lucasse Gendron (° ca 1676 Grézillé)

2918 - Claude Hardouineau (1677 Saint-Ellier-1734 Saint-Ellier)

2919 - Jeanne Langevin (1677 Luigné-1747 Saint-Ellier)

2920 - Ambroise Noguet (✝ av 1744 )

2921 - Marie Denais (ca 1684 -1723 Azé)

2922 - André Commeau (1690 Saint-Georges-des-Sept-Voies-1755 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2923 - Marie Commeau (1693 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1766 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2924 - Pierre Calmet (1682 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1757 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2925 - Perrine Delafuye (1690 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1740 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2926 - Julien Legeard (ca 1686 -1736 Beaufort-en-Vallée)

2927 - Marie Laigle (1696 Beaufort-en-Vallée-1762 Beaufort-en-Vallée)

2928 - René Fouché (✝ av 1725 )

2929 - Jacquine Boulay

2930 - Jacques Desplaces (1667 Morannes-1750 Morannes)

2931 - Magdeleine Roger (1675 Morannes-1708 Morannes)

2932 - Louis Meusnier (ca 1674 -1714 Auverse)

2933 - Marie Poulet (ca 1691 -1752 Cuon)

2934 - Guillaume Verry (1683 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1762 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2935 - Marguerite Dufour (1693 Trêves-1769 Saint-Clément-des-Levées)

2936 - Jacques Cleret (1679 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1739 Bessé)

2937 - Marie Lemoine (° 1682 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2938 - Simon Soyer (1665 Longué-1706 Saint-Clément-des-Levées)

2939 - Anne Rousseau (° 1668 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2940 - François Goislard (1668 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1741 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2941 - Renée Calmet (ca 1671 -1706 Bessé)

2942 - Louis Legaigneux (✝ av 1721 )

2943 - Marthe Legaigneux (ca 1663 -1723 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

2944 - Louis Debout (ca 1648 -1718 Choussy)

2945 - Louise de Russy (ca 1652 -1718 Choussy)

2946 - François Ricois

2947 - Jeanne Mercier

2948 - Toussaint Lorier

2949 - Catherine Meunier

2950 - Jean Deslandes (✝ av 1719 )

2951 - Henriette Luquet

2952 - Simon Mauboard (1676 Chaumont-sur-Loire-1724 Pontlevoy)

2953 - Louise Boistard

2954 - Claude Maudry

2955 - Anne Lemoine (✝ 1710 Coulangé)

2956 - Antoine Aubry (1666 Nouans-les-Fontaines-1710 Pontlevoy)

2957 - Louise Baron (1665 Thenay-av 1724 )

2958 - Pierre Maupoint (ca 1671 -1711 Pontlevoy)

2959 - Madeleine Huguet (1676 Thésée-1712 Pontlevoy)

2960 - Daniel Leloup (ca 1637 -1692 Contres)

2961 - Anne Delaunay (1641 Thenay-1686 Contres)

2962 - Pierre Joignet (ca 1659 -1694 Choussy)

2963 - Louise Moreau (ca 1659 -1733 Thenay)

2964 - François Buchet (ca 1660 -1695 Pontlevoy)

2965 - Marie Gastelier

2966 - Jacques Templier (✝ av 1704 )

2967 - Madeleine Ricard (1653 Sambin-1709 Pontlevoy)

2968 - Etienne Michel Bodard

2969 - Renée Bourreau

2970 - Jean Bourguignon

2971 - Marguerite Moreau

2972 - Sylvain Delaunay

2973 - Marie Hugues (ca 1665 -1729 Angé)

2974 - Jean Bisson

2975 - Madeleine Barillé (1668 Céré-la-Ronde-1709 Pontlevoy)

2976 - Pierre Maurissault

2977 - Jeanne Boisseau (1637 Les Montils-1669 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

2978 - Henri Berrué (✝ 1684 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

2979 - Marguerite Gaudineau (1632 Monthou-sur-Bièvre-1679 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

2980 - François Bordier (✝ av 1675 )

2981 - Magdeleine Amiot (ca 1643 -1693 Orchaise)

2982 - François Dalinçon (1646 Saint-Gervais-la-Forêt-1681 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

2983 - Anne Ricois (ca 1655 -1709 Monthou-sur-Bièvre)

2984 - Jacques Plouard (✝ av 1710 )

2985 - Marguerite Jacqueneau (✝ av 1718 )

2986 - Louis Baillou (1666 Amboise-1722 Amboise)

2987 - Louise Grimault (° ca 1668 )

2988 - Jacques Habby (ca 1654 -1694 Valaire)

2989 - Marie Beauclerc (ca 1663 -1708 Valaire)

2990 - François Lecestre (° 1667 Blois)

2991 - Marie Charruyau

2992 - Jean Nau (✝ av 1732 )

2993 - Anne Hervier (ca 1666 -1746 Luçay-le-Mâle)

2994 - Paul Bourbon (ca 1677 -1747 Luçay-le-Mâle)

2995 - Catherine Hervet (✝ av 1715 )

3000 - Jacques Seiller (ca 1668 -1740 Pontlevoy)

3001 - Cécile Cendrier (ca 1671 -1733 Thenay)

3002 - Antoine Berthelot (ca 1682 -1730 Luçay-le-Mâle)

3003 - Catherine Franquelin (1688 Saint-Genou-av 1713 )

3004 - Jacques Michelin (✝ av 1704 )

3005 - Françoise Lebrun (1657 Amboise-1684 Amboise)

3006 - Mathurin Michelin (1669 Amboise-1734 Amboise)

3007 - Jeanne Femeau (1660 Amboise-1741 Amboise)

3008 - Etienne Genty (ca 1643 -1683 Cravant)

3009 - Jacquette Gandon (ca 1653 -1693 Cravant)

3010 - François Cantineau

3011 - Marie Simon

3012 - Pasquier David (ca 1639 -1694 Tavers)

3013 - Louise Tibierge

3014 - Louis Camus

3015 - Marie Denys

3016 - André Boucher (1636 Champigny-en-Beauce-1690 Champigny-en-Beauce)

3017 - Philippe Melot (1640 Champigny-en-Beauce-1703 Champigny-en-Beauce)

3018 - Michel Trihoreau (1652 Champigny-en-Beauce-1686 Champigny-en-Beauce)

3019 - Marie Jouanneau (° 1657 Champigny-en-Beauce)

3020 - Blaise Puchot (✝ 1692 Champigny-en-Beauce)

3021 - Françoise Ruet (1636 Champigny-en-Beauce-1689 Champigny-en-Beauce)

3022 - Jean Hardouin (✝ av 1700 )

3023 - Marie Mireau

3024 - Alexis Chevereau (1621 Villetrun-1686 Villetrun)

3025 - Marie Raveau (° 1645 Rocé)

3026 - Elysée Morisset

3027 - Marie Lefevre (✝ av 1700 )

3028 - François Parent

3029 - Marie Besse (✝ av 1702 )

3030 - Guillaume Boilleau

3031 - Madeleine Thuault (✝ av 1704 )

3032 - Jacques Daveau (✝ av 1734 )

3033 - Françoise Menard

3034 - Jean Luquet (✝ av 1734 )

3035 - Marie Porcher (✝ av 1734 )

3036 - Claude Cheroute (✝ av 1723 )

3037 - Françoise Ruet

3038 - Jean Pillon (° ca 1670 )

3039 - Elisabeth Cormier (ca 1673 -1733 Saint-Ouen)

3040 - Ernest Thauvin

3041 - Marguerite Grimaud

3042 - François Gentils (✝ 1695 Séris)

3043 - Anne Adam (✝ 1705 Séris)

3044 - François Bordier (1628 Chailles-1693 Chailles)

3045 - Marie Parseval (1633 Chailles-av 1695 )

3046 - René Daridan

3047 - Catherine Coupeau (ca 1637 -1724 Les Montils)

3048 - Charles Douzamie

3049 - Magdeleine Auger (✝ av 1680 )

3050 - Jacques de Russy (ca 1640 -1696 Chitenay)

3051 - Jeanne Hallier (✝ 1685 Chitenay)

3052 - René Verdier (1641 Thenay-1677 Thenay)

3053 - Sylvine Bonsigne (ca 1647 -1682 Thenay)

3054 - Michel Guesnault

3056 - Thomas Auger (✝ av 1713 )

3057 - Catherine de France (° 1661 Céré-la-Ronde)

3058 - François Pitancier (1665 Francueil-1710 Francueil)

3059 - Louise Valin (1673 Francueil-1700 Francueil)

3060 - François Seiller

3061 - Elisabeth Fortier

3062 - Pierre Beranger

3063 - Marie Le Moine (✝ av 1706 )

3064 - Antoine Boutet (ca 1637 -1706 Faverolles-sur-Cher)

3065 - Jeanne Roulet (ca 1646 -1718 Faverolles-sur-Cher)

3066 - François Templier (ca 1648 -1692 Bourré)

3067 - Catherine Beaussier (✝ 1709 Bourré)

3068 - Jean Bigot (ca 1636 -1706 Faverolles-sur-Cher)

3069 - Mathurine Huguet (ca 1636 -1702 Faverolles-sur-Cher)

3070 - François Desnoues

3071 - Françoise Coupechou (✝ 1689 Saint-Georges-sur-Cher)

3072 - Guillaume Maillard (1645 Besné-1711 Besné)

3073 - Julienne Ricordel (1637 Besné-1705 Besné)

3074 - René Ricordel (✝ 1707 Besné)

3075 - Jeanne Perrin (1649 Besné-1708 Besné)

3076 - Jean Chaudet (ca 1671 -1730 Besné)

3077 - Olive Loreau (✝ 1724 Besné)

3080 - Jean Mahé

3082 - Louis Poidevin

3083 - Perrine Belain

3084 - Pierre Audrain (° 1627 Pontchâteau)

3085 - Françoise Lecompte (° 1623 Pontchâteau)

3086 - Gilles Hubaud

3087 - Magdeleine Lecomte

3088 - Sébastien Lebert (✝ av 1707 )

3089 - Jacquette Halgand

3090 - Pierre Magouet

3091 - Perrine Broussard

3092 - André Mahé

3094 - Rolland Nicolas

3104 - Yves Magré (✝ 1697 Missillac)

3105 - Renée Guihard (ca 1666 -1726 Missillac)

3106 - Julien Guiheneuc

3107 - Françoise Clément (° 1661 Missillac)

3108 - Jean Bertho

3109 - Georgine Nicolas

3110 - Jacques Gourais (1678 Pontchâteau-1763 Pontchâteau)

3111 - Marie Morand

3112 - Philippe Perais

3113 - Jeanne Griveau

3114 - Gildas Guihard

3115 - Jeanne Guijhéneuf

3116 - Guillaume Tardivel

3117 - Georgine Boisrobert

3118 - Pierre Lebert

3119 - Perrine Poulain

3120 - Guillaume Glotin (✝ av 1724 )

3121 - Jeanne Glotin (✝ av 1724 )

3122 - Julien Morand (✝ av 1730 )

3123 - Jeanne Nicolas

3124 - François Morand

3125 - Marie Privé

3126 - Yves Poidevin (✝ av 1724 )

3127 - Marie Nicolas

3128 - Hyerome Chomet

3129 - Jacquette Hemery

3144 - René Roux

3146 - Guillaume Maillard (1605 Besné-1674 Besné)

3147 - Alienor Loreau (1610 Besné-1679 Besné)

3152 - Jean Tual (ca 1596 -1676 Saint-Dolay)

3153 - Françoise Even

3156 - Pierre Criaud (1624 Besné-1701 Besné)

3157 - Félice Moisnard (ca 1626 -1680 Besné)

3158 - Jean Orain

3159 - Marie Gergaud

3164 - René Criaud (1635 Besné-1697 Besné)

3165 - Françoise Aupiais (1635 Besné-1681 Besné)

3166 - Claude Rialland

3167 - Marie Gergaud

3176 - Jacques Lemée (✝ av 1715 )

3178 - Charles Gergaud (✝ av 1715 )

3180 - René Davy

3182 - Guillaume Davy

3184 - Olivier Ablin (° 1639 Guémené-Penfao)

3185 - Françoise Chauvet (1637 Guémené-Penfao-1707 Guémené-Penfao)

3188 - Jean Hugron

3190 - René Courtois

3196 - Guy Guihard (✝ av 1714 )

3198 - Denis Chaussun

3200 - Julien Aoustin

3201 - Etiennette Mahé

3202 - Guillaume Philippe (° 1646 Montoir)

3203 - Jeanne Aoustin (ca 1651 -1723 Montoir)

3204 - Sylvestre Vince (✝ av 1720 )

3205 - Jeanne Moyon (1635 Montoir-1720 Montoir)

3206 - René Moyon

3207 - Jeanne Moyon (✝ 1721 Montoir)

3210 - Jean Halgand (1641 Montoir-1690 Montoir)

3211 - Perrine Halgand (✝ 1694 Montoir)

3212 - Jean Philippe (✝ 1728 Montoir)

3213 - Hélène Mahé

3214 - Denis Olivaud

3215 - Françoise Aoustin (ca 1658 -1738 Montoir)

3216 - Michel Halgand

3217 - Geneviève Vince

3220 - Julien Mahé (ca 1653 -1733 Montoir)

3221 - Jeanne Debert (✝ 1723 Montoir)

3222 - René Vince

3223 - Perrine Ollivaud

3224 - Jean Moyon (ca 1638 -1725 Montoir)

3225 - Jacquette Ollivaud

3226 - Jean Mahé (ca 1624 -1684 Montoir)

3227 - Olive Halgand (1628 Montoir-1690 Montoir)

3228 - Jacques Vince

3229 - Jeanne Mahé

3230 - Vincent Fouré (✝ 1694 Montoir)

3231 - Marguerite Moyon (° 1636 Montoir)

3232 - Guillaume Aoustin (✝ 1694 Montoir)

3233 - Jacquette Mahé (ca 1657 -1737 Montoir)

3234 - Jacques Vince (1669 Montoir-1742 Montoir)

3235 - Julienne Halgand (1671 Montoir-1696 Montoir)

3236 - Luc Vince

3237 - Julienne Moyon (✝ 1700 Montoir)

3238 - Julien Moyon

3239 - Françoise Aoustin

3240 - Guillaume Moyon

3241 - Jeanne Mahé (1672 Montoir-1747 Saint-Joachim)

3242 - Mathurin Vince (1681 Montoir-1745 Montoir)

3243 - Magdeleine Ollivaud (1680 Montoir-1743 Montoir)

3248 - Jean Vince (✝ av 1723 )

3249 - Julienne Boulet (✝ av 1723 )

3250 - Antoine Aoustin (1672 Montoir-1706 Saint-Domingue)

3251 - Perrine Pezeron (ca 1679 -1740 Montoir)

3256 - Denis Aoustin

3257 - Guillemette Vince

3258 - Denis Fouré (ca 1677 -1742 Montoir)

3259 - Marie Halgand (ca 1676 -1751 Saint-Joachim)

3260 - Guillaume Ollivaud

3261 - Marie Halgand

3262 - Guillaume Pezeron (1670 Montoir-1745 Montoir)

3263 - Raoulette Fouré

3268 - Julien Aoustin (ca 1677 -1755 Saint-Joachim)

3269 - Perrine Ollivaud (ca 1679 -1761 Saint-Joachim)

3270 - Joachim Mahé (ca 1677 -1753 Saint-Joachim)

3271 - Marie Philippe (1686 Montoir-1761 Saint-Joachim)

3276 - Guillaume Aoustin (1686 Montoir-1741 Montoir)

3277 - Perrine Morel (1680 Montoir-1729 Montoir)

3278 - Etienne Moret (1686 Montoir-1757 Saint-Joachim)

3279 - Michelle Moyon (✝ 1721 Montoir)

3280 - Jean Mahé (ca 1644 -1724 Montoir)

3281 - Perrine Philippe (ca 1643 -1733 Montoir)

3282 - André Moyon (ca 1664 -1744 Montoir)

3283 - Jacquette Debert (ca 1667 -1739 Montoir)

3288 - Julien Mahé (✝ 1726 Montoir)

3289 - Perrine Halgand

3296 - Pierre Pezeron (ca 1640 -1730 Montoir)

3297 - Perrine Halgand

3298 - Simon Moyon

3299 - Denise Halgand

3300 - Guillaume Mahé

3301 - Perrine Olivaud

3304 - Denis Halgand (✝ 1674 Montoir)

3305 - Isabelle Mahé

3306 - Jacques Aoustin

3307 - Laurence Mahé

3320 - Julien Aoustin

3321 - Jeanne Philippe

3334 - Yves Le Gac

3335 - Marie Salaun (✝ 1714 Louargat)

3340 - Yves Piriou (✝ 1704 Pluzunet)

3341 - Marguerite Lucas

3342 - Yves Le Page

3348 - Jean Perrot

3349 - Catherine Guegan

3350 - Yves Daniel (° ca 1646 )

3351 - Gilette Esvanou (° ca 1658 )

3352 - Louis Legarat

3353 - Elizabeth Guézennec

3354 - Yves Le Bonniec

3355 - Marguerite Eliet

3356 - Jean Le Brun

3362 - Guillaume Ollivier

3363 - Isabeau Le Colen

3372 - Pierre Le Friec

3378 - Jacques Quintin

3379 - Catherine Peron

3382 - Guillaume Duval

3386 - François Le Bouette

3387 - Louise Dupon

3388 - Marc Le Calvez

3389 - Jeanne Le Roux

3390 - Guillaume Le Coz

3394 - Vincent Le Houerou

3395 - Marguerite Menguy

3396 - Guillaume Nicolas (✝ 1667 Tonquédec)

3397 - Anne Le Cuff (ca 1607 -1667 Tonquédec)

3398 - Louis Rondia

3399 - Isabeau Rivoal

3404 - Jacques Le Sainct

3406 - Thomas Rouzault (✝ av 1678 )

3407 - Jeanne Le Gardien (ca 1628 -1688 Quemperven)

3426 - François Le Bras (° 1640 Ploubezre)

3427 - Marie Le Bourdonnec (° ca 1645 )

3434 - Jean Le Borgne

3435 - Françoise Danius

3436 - François Le Bris

3440 - Yves Le Brigant

3441 - Anne Marie Le Coz (1642 Lanvellec-1732 Lanvellec)

3442 - Rolland Le Manach

3443 - Marie Hamon

3444 - Yves Nicolas (ca 1661 -1730 Plouaret)

3445 - Jeanne Le Sech (ca 1669 -1699 Plouaret)

3446 - Henry Le Gall

3447 - Anne Le Diouris (ca 1649 -1709 Plouaret)

3448 - Alain Guezou

3449 - Françoise Goatter

3450 - Rolland Prigent (° ca 1650 Pluzunet)

3451 - Anne Daniel (° ca 1652 )

3452 - Louis Le Bongoat (ca 1646 -1679 Tonquédec)

3453 - Isabeau Morvan (ca 1640 -1705 Tonquédec)

3464 - Pierre Desprez

3465 - Esther Godey

3466 - Jean Duclos

3467 - Marie Duclos

3468 - Pierre Le Sauvage

3469 - Marie Simon (1643 Amayé-sur-Orne-1725 Amayé-sur-Orne)

3470 - Michel Aubourg

3471 - Jeanne de Cayer (ca 1663 -1713 Vieux)

3480 - Charles Buffard

3481 - Marie Morand

3482 - Charles Fontaine

3488 - Jean Baptiste Le Petit

3489 - Anne Daumesnil

3490 - Richard Salles

3491 - Françoise Le Baron

3496 - Jacques Bosniere

3497 - Françoise Clerice

3498 - Eustache Le Gost (✝ av 1717 )

3499 - Anne Le Coq (✝ av 1717 )

3504 - Guillaume Cussy

3506 - Jacques Henault (✝ av 1716 )

3512 - Mathurin Feron

3513 - Marie Monfray

3514 - Jacques Mony (✝ av 1726 )

3515 - Catherine Lislets (✝ av 1726 )

3516 - Jean Siot

3517 - Jeanne Legrand (ca 1676 -1706 Ranville)

3518 - François Nicolle (✝ av 1737 )

3519 - Marguerite Mezaire (ca 1653 -1737 Ranville)

3568 - Vincent Level

3569 - Scholastique Dupon

3570 - Paul Halbique (✝ av 1698 )

3571 - Colette Ponchy (ca 1619 -1699 Gonneville-sur-Merville)

3572 - François Torcapel

3576 - Martin Coquet

3577 - Magdeleine Panchon

3578 - Nicolas Picot (✝ ap 1717 )

3579 - Louise Le Val (✝ av 1702 )

3600 - Vorle Chausson

3601 - Claude Bertrand (✝ av 1666 )

3602 - Lazare Morisot

3603 - Anne Leblanc

3608 - Edmé Leclerc

3610 - Jehan Duvoigne

3641 - Nicole Le Laizan (° ca 1630 )

3692 - René Blondel (✝ av 1692 )

3694 - Demenge Bernard

3724 - Guillaume Auger (ca 1625 -1700 Villuis)

3725 - Marie Jacquemet (ca 1636 -1676 Villuis)

3726 - Noël Manchin

3727 - Jeanne Martin

3730 - Jacques Nancy

3731 - Françoise Poisse

3732 - Michel Sallantin

3733 - Claude Pointe

3734 - Philippe Hannes Desjardins (° ca 1668 )

3735 - Marguerite Michelle Chevalier (° ca 1667 )

3738 - Nicolas Dorné (✝ 1690 Charenton-le-Pont)

3739 - Victoire Poisson (ca 1657 -1733 Saint-Germain-en-Laye)

3740 - Jean Vieil

3741 - Louise Emeric

3742 - Thomas Lieutard (ca 1645 -1710 Pourrières)

3743 - Marguerite Sylvi (ca 1650 -1710 Pourrières)

3768 - Laurent Mascou

3769 - Elisabeth Martin

3770 - Louis Malhabiou

3771 - Magdeleine Malhabiou

3772 - Gabriel Cayer (✝ av 1731 )

3773 - Jeanne Abdé

3774 - Jean Menard (✝ av 1722 )

3775 - Charlotte Bellot (ca 1681 -1749 Le Gosier)

3780 - Urbain Damerot

3781 - Barbe Feugnot

3782 - Jacques Berthier

3783 - Anne Seurbier

3794 - Pierre Ruillière

3795 - Catherine Ceres

3810 - François Allebert

3840 - Quentin Butel (✝ av 1665 )

3841 - Jeanne Coquelet (ca 1600 -1669 Rosoy-en-Multien)

3842 - Pierre Bourot (✝ av 1665 )

3843 - Françoise Bourot

3844 - Pierre Hooke de Hooke-Castle

3845 - Eléonore Hooke de Terrely

3846 - Antoine Meslon

3847 - Anne Leprevost

3852 - Séraphin De Blesne (° ca 1619 )

3853 - Elisabeth Durand (° ca 1629 )

3920 - Pierre Poumies (✝ av 1704 )

3921 - Marie Bernede

3922 - Jean Vigouroux

3923 - Marthe Maurel

3926 - Gabriel Roussel (✝ 1740 Petit-Bourg)

3927 - Jeanne Marie Godefroy (✝ av 1737 )

3936 - Pierre Escarguel (ca 1671 -1739 Routier)

3937 - Jeanne Gout (ca 1672 -1745 Routier)

3938 - Jean Degua (✝ av 1719 )

3939 - Jeanne Bergasse

3940 - Jacques Marty (✝ av 1729 )

3941 - Jeanne Astorg

3942 - Pierre Bernier (ca 1659 -1730 Carcassonne)

3943 - Claude Gauzi

3956 - Pierre Fidelin

3957 - Marguerite Millard

3958 - Jacques Renoux

3959 - Esther Elin

3960 - Jacques Lambert

3961 - Jeanne Mercier

3962 - Denis Tauzé

3963 - Marguerite Lechaloupé

3964 - François Bonnon (✝ 1713 Vieux-Habitants)

3965 - Agnès Duchaussoy (ca 1682 -1748 Port-Louis)

3966 - Pierre Taillandier

3967 - Françoise Deneux

3968 - Etienne Auril

3969 - Marie Jeanne Poitier

3992 - Thomas Terrier (✝ av 1735 )

3993 - Anne Fortin (✝ av 1735 )

3994 - René Hutpein

3995 - Marie Anne Ricard

3996 - Pierre Hebert (ca 1662 -1768 Terre-de-Haut)

3997 - Catherine Le Mirre (ca 1672 -1768 Terre-de-Haut)

3998 - Robert Ricard (✝ av 1739 )

3999 - Claire Hudpin

4004 - Antoine Guerin

4005 - Jeanne Nouet (ca 1671 -1701 Saint-Christoly-de-Blaye)

4032 - René Couppé de Keroual (✝ av 1715 )

4033 - Jeanne Godemar

4034 - Pamphile Louis Fillassier de Saint Germain (° ca 1655 )

4035 - Marie Madeleine Davidon (° ca 1662 )

4038 - Jean Baptiste Bourdon

4039 - Marie Anne Lefebvre

4040 - Jean Berton (✝ av 1701 )

4041 - Jeanne Richard

4042 - Hugues Nallet (ca 1640 -1728 Lyon)

4043 - Françoise Duirat (✝ 1679 Lyon)

4092 - Joseph Richaud

4093 - Anne Garnier

4094 - Pierre Paul

4095 - Catherine Seguin

Génération 13

4102 - Etienne Gendronneau (✝ av 1657 )

4103 - Marie Le Duc (✝ 1657 Les Touches)

4104 - Jean Viau (✝ av 1652 )

4106 - François Peccaud

4108 - Marc Boursier

4109 - Louise Jarret

4110 - Jean Raimbaud

4111 - Jeanne Lelievre

4128 - Antoine Beloeil

4129 - Perrine Guybourg

4148 - Julien Pichot

4149 - Françoise Delaunay (1620 Issé-1684 Issé)

4196 - Claude Blandin

4197 - Marie Vignon

4200 - Pierre Brehier

4201 - Julienne Gicqueau

4202 - Guillaume Martin

4203 - Jeanne Palierne

4208 - François Beaufils (ca 1590 -1676 Joué)

4209 - Jeanne Jarret

4220 - Julien Julienne (1623 Les Touches-1656 Les Touches)

4221 - Simone Foucaud (1629 Les Touches-1689 Les Touches)

4222 - Raoul Roul (1610 Les Touches-1671 Les Touches)

4223 - Jeanne Pageaud (1625 Les Touches-1670 Les Touches)

4286 - René Anizon

4292 - Jacques Crosnier (✝ 1654 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4293 - Françoise Février (✝ 1654 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4294 - Nicolas Georget (✝ 1639 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4295 - Julienne Marchand

4296 - Sébastien Métairie (✝ av 1671 )

4297 - Julienne Drouet

4298 - Jean Ménard

4299 - Suzanne Pageaud

4304 - Louis Rigaud (✝ av 1674 Ligné)

4305 - Françoise Peigne

4306 - François Rialland (✝ av 1674 )

4307 - Jeanne Jolly

4308 - Julien Rousseau

4309 - Plaisance Richard

4310 - Guillaume Mesnard

4311 - Perrine Rousseau

4312 - Pierre Barbe

4313 - Andrée Guillebaud

4314 - René Garnier (✝ 1684 Mouzeil)

4315 - Julienne Pitard (✝ 1679 Mouzeil)

4320 - Julien Peloteau (✝ 1665 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4321 - Yvonne Gibé (✝ 1647 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4322 - Laurent Allard (1597 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1660 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4323 - Jeanne Pineau (✝ 1658 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4324 - Jean Marchand

4325 - Julienne Savary (✝ 1659 Casson)

4326 - Julien Benesteau (✝ 1659 Casson)

4327 - Jeanne Jouneau (✝ 1660 Casson)

4332 - Abraham Ravilly (° ca 1584 )

4333 - Jeanne Peloteau (✝ av 1636 )

4334 - Jean Prampart

4335 - Françoise Launay (✝ av 1650 )

4336 - François Briand (✝ 1679 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4337 - Guillemette Lelou (1630 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1700 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4338 - Guillaume Gicqueau (1617 Grandchamps-des-Fontaines-av 1686 )

4339 - Marie Davy (1614 Grandchamps-des-Fontaines-1675 Grandchamps-des-Fontaines)

4340 - Charles Bodin (1612 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1672 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4341 - Perrine Lelievre (1645 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1694 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4342 - Guy Savary (1649 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1679 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4343 - Julienne Letourneau (ca 1654 -1734 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4344 - Alain Lelou (1615 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1689 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4345 - Nicole Georget (✝ 1675 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4346 - Guillaume Chevalier (1635 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1671 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4347 - Perrine Lelou (1634 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1688 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4348 - Michel Rouziou (1627 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1694 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4349 - Marguerite Blanchet (1634 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1685 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

4350 - Jean Langlois (1638 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre-1700 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

4351 - Jeanne Cartron (1645 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre-1672 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

4480 - Severinus Bemelmans

4481 - Anna Melkop

4482 - Rochus Packbiers

4483 - Maria Rappen

4484 - Hubertus Palmen (✝ 1681 Schinnen)

4485 - Joanna Custers

4486 - Balthazar Ceulen

4516 - Nicolas Lheureux

4517 - Barbe Hensé (✝ av 1703 )

4524 - Bonaventure Morel (ca 1616 -1691 Jaulgonne)

4610 - Fiacre Saintgeorges (av 1595 -1646 Pannes)

4611 - Marie Chambon (° 1604 Pannes)

4630 - Pierre Billaut

4631 - Jeanne Landois

4648 - André Delavau

4649 - Pierrette Masson

4650 - Pierre Peron

4651 - Jeanne Cain

4656 - Louis Fouquin

4657 - Marie Giraud

4658 - Louis Bonard

4659 - Marie Jehaut (✝ av 1700 )

4664 - Jean Saingeon (✝ av 1699 )

4665 - Elisabeth Piget (✝ av 1699 )

4672 - Thomas Saligot (✝ av 1676 )

4673 - Philiberthe Sellier (✝ av 1676 )

4674 - Jacques Guillemain

4675 - Claude Delaune (✝ av 1676 )

4678 - Jean Menard (1629 Égry-1705 Égry)

4679 - Marie Lecocq (1637 Beaune-la-Rolande-1699 Égry)

4680 - Michel Berthion (✝ av 1653 )

4681 - Marie Benoist (✝ av 1653 )

4682 - Hugues Tourbillon

4683 - Philippine Templier

4688 - Etienne Despairs

4689 - Edmée Beauvais

4690 - Pierre Gemton

4691 - Françoise Tirel

4700 - Pierre Beauvais

4701 - Anne Marlin

4702 - Pierre Piget

4703 - Andrée Houi

4704 - Sébastien Drouin (ca 1618 -1700 Corquilleroy)

4705 - Georgette Landois (ca 1622 -1692 Corquilleroy)

4716 - Nicolas Chaumera

4717 - Marie Liorette

4718 - Jean Daire (✝ av 1734 )

4719 - Edmée Garnier (ca 1662 -1734 Mignères)

4728 - Sébastien Hary

4729 - Denise Abert

4730 - Jacques Daire (ca 1628 -1697 Gondreville)

4731 - Germaine Foudreau (ca 1642 -1690 Gondreville)

4734 - Pierre Chauvot

4735 - Marie Noret

4768 - Pierre Barbaz Piallet (✝ av 1658 Theys)

4769 - Marguerite Gorra-Dumollard

4770 - Antoine Pain

4771 - Catherine Jay

4772 - Hugues Barbaz Tabuy (1593 Theys-av 1655 Theys)

4773 - Françoise Beroud (✝ av 1655 )

4774 - Michel Bellin (° 1599 Theys)

4775 - Magdeleine Eymin Petot

4800 - Scipion Blanc (✝ av 1695 )

4801 - Rinet Rivet

4802 - Jean Papet-Gayet

4803 - Louise Giroud Trouillet (✝ av 1689 )

4804 - Maxime Jallabert-Chevrot

4805 - Jacquemaz Costa Billonet

4806 - Aymé Carrier

4807 - Hippolyte Blanc-Thomasson (ca 1647 -1739 Pontcharra)

4808 - Claude Maret Gayet

4809 - Madeleine Gayet (ca 1612 -ca 1682 Saint-Maximin)

4810 - Claude Didon (ca 1615 Quaix-en-Chartreuse-ca 1700 Saint-Maximin)

4811 - Balthazarde Grassand (✝ ca 1666 Saint-Maximin)

4812 - Pierre Fuzier

4813 - Lucresse Papet

4814 - Michel Maret

4816 - Pierre Porte (✝ 1667 La Chapelle-Blanche)

4817 - Thoyna Godet

4818 - Jean Baptiste Gasté (✝ 1672 La Chapelle-Blanche)

4819 - Lucresse Barre

4824 - Jacquemoz Pernard (ca 1614 Quintal-1691 Grignon)

4825 - Isabeau Pin (✝ ap 1704 Grignon)

4826 - Jean Valoire (ca 1637 -1702 Grignon)

4827 - Catherine Grillet (1646 Grignon-1717 Grignon)

4830 - Louis Lhoste (✝ av 1697 Saint-Jean-d'Avelanne)

4831 - Jeanne Vallier (✝ ap 1697 Saint-Jean-d'Avelanne)

4840 - Firmin Benoist (✝ av 1724 )

4841 - Vérine Sigonneau (ca 1656 -1724 Gien)

4842 - François Jarry (✝ av 1705 )

4843 - Catherine Laleau

4844 - Jean Leson (✝ av 1702 )

4845 - Jeanne Goguin (ca 1645 -1715 Gien)

4846 - Georges Gaucher (° ca 1656 )

4847 - Marie Douet (° ca 1656 )

4848 - François Mercier (ca 1631 -1686 Torfou)

4849 - Jeanne Aubry (ca 1643 -1695 Torfou)

4850 - Jean Petit (ca 1641 -1679 Torfou)

4851 - Louise Lambert (ca 1639 -1679 Torfou)

4852 - Philippe Pichon (ca 1641 -1725 Mauchamps)

4853 - Louise Besnard (ca 1638 -1712 Mauchamps)

4854 - François Le Rable (✝ 1703 Chamarande)

4855 - Michelle Thenard (ca 1647 -1673 Chamarande)

4860 - Mathurin Thierry (ca 1630 -1709 Chalo-Saint-Mars)

4861 - Marguerite Amelin (ca 1633 -1712 Saint-Hilaire)

4862 - Simon Ravet (ca 1631 -1701 Chalo-Saint-Mars)

4863 - Anne Billiard (ca 1637 -1692 Chalo-Saint-Mars)

4864 - Jean Le Mercier (ca 1632 -1690 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins)

4865 - Jacquette Bloyet (ca 1642 -1706 Saint-Jacut-les-Pins)

4866 - Guillaume Tremoureuc

4867 - Guillemette Mabon

4896 - Gilles Le Glaunec

4898 - Guillaume Forget (✝ 1642 Questembert)

4899 - Jeanne Brohan

4904 - François Guillas (✝ 1641 Noyal-Muzillac)

4905 - Allanette Vincent (✝ 1656 Noyal-Muzillac)

4906 - Nouel Guillouzouy

4907 - Vincente Le Chastelier

4912 - Jean Prevost (1610 Caden-1681 Caden)

4913 - Jeanne Guyodo (1620 Caden-1699 Caden)

4914 - Julien Clodic (ca 1635 -1690 Caden)

4915 - Marie Martin (ca 1630 -1710 Caden)

4916 - François Bihan

4917 - Renée Cavaro (1617 Caden-1677 Caden)

4918 - Julien Dejour

4919 - Françoise Pussal

4962 - Pierre Lanvau (ca 1641 -1687 Questembert)

4963 - Jacquette Le Fol (1643 Questembert-1670 Questembert)

4970 - Olivier Daniel (ca 1635 -1701 Questembert)

4971 - Louise Guenel (ca 1641 -1716 Questembert)

4972 - Pierre Cauday (ca 1630 Malansac-1670 Questembert)

4973 - Olive Le Gal (ca 1640 -1670 Questembert)

4974 - Noël Jollivet (ca 1618 Limerzel-1701 Questembert)

4975 - Anne Le Brun (ca 1639 -1694 Questembert)

5514 - Jean Dupays (✝ av 1705 )

5568 - Johann Scheffler

5569 - Maria Roesner

5570 - Jacques Wisse

5656 - Jean Hunault (✝ av 1652 )

5657 - Jeanne Loyseau (✝ av 1652 )

5672 - Jean Dureau (ca 1602 -1694 Denée)

5673 - Marie Cesbron (ca 1618 -1693 Denée)

5674 - René Rontard

5675 - Marie Touchais

5676 - Pierre Andrault

5677 - Julienne Rontard

5681 - Anne Tacheron (° ca 1610 )

5682 - Julien Soret (° ca 1610 )

5701 - Marguerite Lebrun

5702 - Jean Connin (✝ av 1661 )

5703 - Clémence Bouvet (ca 1608 -1698 Erigné)

5712 - François Girardeau

5713 - Françoise Papin

5714 - Pierre Dubreil (✝ 1674 Mûrs)

5715 - Renée Quelin (✝ 1652 Mûrs)

5716 - Julien Jarry

5717 - Mathurine Chemineau

5718 - Jean Cailleau

5719 - Jeanne Desmazieres (✝ 1678 Mûrs)

5720 - Michel Macé (ca 1611 -1707 Mozé-sur-Louet)

5721 - Perrine Gillet (ca 1629 -1709 Mûrs)

5722 - René Saumureau

5723 - Renée Bresnier

5724 - Nicolas Denechere

5725 - Catherine Lusson

5726 - Louis Defais

5727 - Marguerite Huchet

5728 - Jean Dureau

5729 - Marie Delaporte

5730 - René Plessis

5731 - Jeanne Lemonnier

5732 - Julien Bonamy (✝ av 1649 )

5733 - Perrine Gaschet (✝ 1649 Mûrs)

5740 - Philippe Brouard

5741 - Denise Macé

5744 - François Lailler

5745 - Jeanne Thoret (✝ av 1677 )

5746 - Laurent Chauvigne

5747 - Marie Andrault

5748 - Jean Pelletier (✝ 1685 Mûrs)

5749 - Marie Robert (ca 1629 -1694 Mûrs)

5750 - Clément Massonneau (1633 Erigné-1686 Erigné)

5751 - Marie Rouleau (ca 1637 -1703 Erigné)

5752 - Zacharie Fresneau

5753 - Laurence Halbert

5754 - Mathurin Pasque

5755 - Marie Roulet

5756 - René Billard

5757 - Françoise Guerin

5758 - Mathurin Grenon

5759 - Andrée Lau

5780 - Bernard Lamarque

5792 - Jean Coudray (✝ av 1694 )

5793 - Marie Charton (ca 1634 -1694 Gonnord)

5794 - Louis Mestayer

5795 - Marguerite Goujon

5796 - Henri Barbier (ca 1659 -1721 Cholet)

5797 - Perrine Barbot (ca 1655 -1725 Cholet)

5808 - Michel Pinon (✝ av 1669 )

5809 - Michelle La Tourée

5810 - François Belot

5811 - Catherine Legrand

5812 - Nicolas Besnard (ca 1614 -1679 Saint-Lambert-des-Levées)

5813 - Catherine Hallouin

5814 - René Guillon

5815 - Marguerite Tourneux

5816 - Jean Lebreton

5817 - Marie Gelé (✝ av 1698 )

5818 - Pierre Gaultier (✝ 1693 Doué-la-Fontaine)

5819 - Catherine Collet (ca 1638 -1710 Doué-la-Fontaine)

5820 - François Hublot (✝ av 1690 )

5821 - Renée Soyer (✝ av 1690 )

5822 - Denis Charuau (ca 1637 -1727 Forges)

5823 - Renée Maslon (ca 1645 -1695 Forges)

5824 - Laurent Goislard (1657 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1700 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5825 - Radegonde Lebreton (ca 1665 -1739 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5826 - Jean Vineault (ca 1654 -1704 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5827 - Marie Aubeufs (ca 1657 -1712 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5828 - Mathurin Chailloux (ca 1636 -1706 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5829 - Jeanne Roulleau (✝ av 1717 )

5830 - René Hervoil (✝ av 1717 )

5831 - Marie Charruau (✝ av 1697 )

5832 - Elie Saucereau (ca 1623 -1697 Grézillé)

5833 - Tiennette Guillot (ca 1627 -1705 Grézillé)

5834 - Pierre Gendron

5835 - Charlotte Gringoire (ca 1652 -1687 Grézillé)

5836 - Jean Hardouineau (ca 1640 -1708 Saint-Ellier)

5837 - Thomasse Nourisseau

5838 - Claude Langevin (1650 Luigné-1707 Saint-Ellier)

5839 - Perrine Billon (ca 1649 -1724 Saint-Ellier)

5840 - Ambroise Noguet

5841 - Perrine Marion

5842 - Thomas Denais (✝ av 1712 )

5843 - Marie Bobard (ca 1653 -1688 Azé)

5844 - Jacques Commeau (ca 1639 -1718 Saint-Ellier)

5845 - Charlotte Gaignard (ca 1662 -1697 Saint-Georges-des-Sept-Voies)

5846 - Pierre Commeau (ca 1652 -1722 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5847 - Françoise Dufrou (1663 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1723 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5848 - Mathurin Calmet (1639 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1690 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5849 - Michelle Battais (1642 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1710 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5850 - Guillaume Delafuye (1655 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1715 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5851 - Perrine Leroy (1668 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1698 Beaufort-en-Vallée)

5852 - René Lejard (✝ ap 1708 )

5853 - Renée Roissé (✝ av 1708 )

5854 - Pierre Laigle (1668 Brion-1723 Beaufort-en-Vallée)

5855 - Michelle Lambert (1673 Beaufort-en-Vallée-1722 Beaufort-en-Vallée)

5860 - Jacques Desplaces (1636 Morannes-1668 Morannes)

5861 - Perrine Linache (ca 1628 -1678 Morannes)

5862 - Jean Roger

5863 - Jacquine Roger (1651 Morannes-1718 Morannes)

5864 - Guillaume Meusnier (✝ av 1681 )

5865 - Louise Piedfourché (ca 1637 -1702 Auverse)

5866 - Mathurin Poulet

5867 - Marie Chalembert

5868 - René Verry (ca 1651 -1722 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5869 - Renée Hy (ca 1649 -1725 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5870 - René Dufour (ca 1667 -1730 Saint-Clément-des-Levées)

5871 - Marguerite Lebreton (1666 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire-1705 Saint-Clément-des-Levées)

5872 - Jacques Cleret (✝ av 1703 )

5873 - Jeanne Soulard (✝ av 1703 )

5874 - René Lemoine (ca 1657 -1722 Bessé)

5875 - Marie Marquet (1660 Bessé-1710 Bessé)

5876 - François Soyer (✝ av 1698 )

5877 - Renée Baujouan

5878 - François Rousseau (ca 1632 -1718 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5879 - Renée Rochereau (ca 1633 -1673 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5880 - Jean Goislard (✝ av 1687 )

5881 - Andrée Landry (1635 Beaufort-en-Vallée-1687 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5882 - René Calmet (✝ av 1693 )

5883 - Catherine Pelé (ca 1639 -1679 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5884 - Jean Legaigneux

5885 - Marie Coullon

5886 - Laurent Legaigneux

5887 - Françoise Foucher (✝ 1776 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

5888 - Sulpice Debout (ca 1619 -1694 Choussy)

5891 - Renée Coustaut (✝ 1694 Couddes)

5892 - François Ricois

5894 - Etienne Mercier

5904 - François Mauboard (ca 1645 -1685 Chaumont-sur-Loire)

5905 - Marie Beaucier (ca 1654 -1714 Pontlevoy)

5906 - Jean Boistard (✝ av 1701 )

5907 - Françoise Viau

5910 - Jean Lemoine (✝ 1692 Coulangé)

5911 - Jeanne Avrillon (✝ ap 1710 )

5912 - Antoine Aubry (✝ av 1690 )

5913 - Denise Martin (ca 1646 -1681 Orbigny)

5914 - Charles Baron (✝ av 1693 )

5915 - Louise Forest

5916 - Pierre Maupoint (✝ av 1693 )

5917 - Anne Chaffin (ca 1640 -1700 Pontlevoy)

5918 - Michel Huguet

5919 - Marie De La Barre

5920 - Daniel Leloup

5921 - Catherine Forge (✝ av 1666 )

5922 - Jean Delaunay (✝ av 1666 )

5923 - Renée Gigaut (ca 1599 -1647 Thenay)

5924 - François Joignet (ca 1618 -1678 Choussy)

5925 - Sylvine Sommier (ca 1624 -1674 Choussy)

5926 - Thomas Moreau (ca 1629 -1679 Choussy)

5927 - Marguerite Lasnier (ca 1643 -1693 Choussy)

5932 - Jacques Templier

5933 - Nicole Riverain

5934 - François Ricard

5935 - Etiennette Millet

5946 - Pierre Hugues (✝ av 1696 )

5947 - Marie Couette (ca 1630 -1700 Angé)

5948 - Jean Bisson (✝ av 1693 )

5949 - Magdeleine Haudebin (ca 1634 -1706 Pontlevoy)

5950 - Sylvain Barillé (ca 1612 -1687 Céré-la-Ronde)

5951 - Magdeleine Robert (ca 1624 -1684 Céré-la-Ronde)

5954 - Gervais Boisseau

5955 - Anne Sainteau

5958 - Mathurin Gaudineau

5959 - Mufille Maurisse

5964 - Mathieu D'Alençon (ca 1609 -1662 Saint-Gervais-la-Forêt)

5965 - Michelle Thuault (✝ 1661 Saint-Gervais-la-Forêt)

5966 - Pierre Ricois (1608 Ouchamps-1667 Feings)

5967 - Anne Couault (1633 Monthou-sur-Bièvre-1679 Ouchamps)

5968 - Jacques Plouard (✝ av 1678 )

5969 - Denise Martineau (✝ av 1678 )

5970 - Philibert Jacqueneau

5971 - Charlotte Ceintoir

5972 - Jacques Baillou

5973 - Marie Allaire

5974 - Jacques Grimault

5975 - Marguerite Carteau

5976 - Robert Habby

5977 - Jeanne Gallemaut

5978 - Jacques Beauclert

5979 - Marie Berrau

5980 - Thomas Lecestre

5981 - Mathurine Bourdonneau (ca 1638 -1695 Blois)

5982 - Jean Charruyau

5983 - Marie Bery

6000 - Jacques Seiller (✝ av 1692 )

6001 - Anne Bardon

6002 - Antoine Cendrier (ca 1638 -1678 Pontlevoy)

6003 - Françoise Gaultier

6004 - Pierre Berthelot

6005 - Louise Nivet

6006 - Louis Franquelin (ca 1657 -1722 Saint-Genou)

6007 - Jeanne Bernier

6008 - Jacques Michelin

6009 - Marguerite Boursier

6010 - Pierre Lebrun

6011 - Marie Cormier

6012 - Mathurin Michelin

6013 - Françoise Denis (° 1647 Amboise)

6014 - Laurent Femeau (1626 Amboise-av 1698 )

6015 - Jeanne Langlois (1635 Amboise-av 1698 )

6016 - Etienne Genty (✝ 1659 Cravant)

6017 - Marguerite Couet (ca 1618 -1690 Cravant)

6018 - Gentien Gandon

6019 - Marie Barbereau

6020 - Etienne Cantineau (✝ av 1664 )

6021 - Jeanne Camus

6022 - Marc Simon

6023 - Jeanne Devert

6024 - Pasquier David

6025 - Anne Gond (✝ av 1672 )

6030 - Pierre Denys

6031 - Toussine Bourreau

6032 - Laurent Boucher (✝ av 1665 )

6033 - Madeleine Habert (✝ 1670 Champigny-en-Beauce)

6034 - François Melot (✝ av 1665 )

6035 - Jeanne Moron

6036 - Michel Trihoreau (✝ av 1679 )

6037 - Suzanne Benys

6038 - Mathurin Jouanneau (✝ av 1679 )

6039 - Marie Fournereau

6040 - Jean Puchot

6041 - Marie Lambron

6042 - Gilles Rue

6043 - Françoise Fousset

6048 - Jean Chevereau

6050 - Jean Raveau

6051 - Léonarde Fosset (✝ 1681 Faye)

6052 - Elysée Morisset

6054 - Pierre Lefevre (✝ av 1675 )

6056 - Sulpice Parent

6060 - Pierre Boilleau

6061 - Marie Goujard

6062 - Jacques Thuault

6063 - Marie Deflet (✝ 1662 Blois)

6064 - Jacques Daveau (✝ av 1697 )

6065 - Catherine Morin

6066 - Julien Menard

6067 - Marie Buffereau

6068 - Jean Luquet

6069 - Marie Souriau (✝ av 1696 )

6070 - Marin Porcher

6071 - Marie Aubert (✝ av 1696 )

6072 - Nicolas Cheroute

6073 - Françoise Chaintron

6074 - Claude Ruet

6075 - Françoise Selormeau

6076 - François Pillon

6077 - Jeanne Belin

6078 - Jacques Cormier (✝ av 1695 )

6079 - Jeanne Promarin (✝ av 1695 )

6084 - Jean Gentils

6085 - Jeanne Lorgeon

6086 - Jacques Adam

6087 - Marguerite Gentils

6088 - Pierre Bordier

6089 - Gillette Bordier

6090 - Michel Parseval

6091 - Guillemine Michelet

6092 - René Daridan

6093 - Renée Boureau

6094 - Michel Coupeau

6095 - Marie Manguin

6104 - Antoine Verdier

6105 - Jeanne Bruslay

6112 - Mathurin Auger (✝ 1686 Saint-Georges-sur-Cher)

6113 - Marguerite Carles (ca 1634 -1679 Saint-Georges-sur-Cher)

6114 - François de France (ca 1629 -1687 Céré-la-Ronde)

6115 - Marie Bardin (ca 1627 -1682 Céré-la-Ronde)

6116 - Claude Pitancier (✝ 1696 Francueil)

6117 - Elisabeth Delagrange (✝ 1690 Francueil)

6118 - Guillaume Valain (✝ 1694 Francueil)

6119 - Marie Arault

6132 - François Templier

6133 - Jeanne Breton

6134 - Pierre Beaussier

6136 - Noël Bigot (✝ av 1659 )

6137 - Sylvaine Robert (✝ av 1659 )

6138 - Thomas Huguet (✝ av 1659 )

6139 - Marie Hugues (ca 1608 -1680 Faverolles-sur-Cher)

6140 - François Desnoues

6141 - Martine Pitancier

6146 - René Ricordel (1601 Besné-av 1668 )

6147 - Georgine Maillard (° 1601 Besné)

6148 - René Ricordel

6150 - Alain Perrin (1617 Besné-1654 Besné)

6151 - Olive Tasse (1629 Besné-1693 Besné)

6168 - François Audrain

6172 - Jan Hubaud

6173 - Charlotte Jouin

6174 - Georges Lecomte

6175 - Françoise Gourhaud

6176 - Pierre Lebert

6180 - Pierre Magouet

6214 - Guy Clément

6215 - Agathe Crahe

6216 - Jean Bertho (✝ av 1692 )

6217 - Jacquette Delalande

6218 - Pierre Nicolas

6219 - Martine Richard

6220 - Pierre Gouray (1647 Pontchâteau-1713 Pontchâteau)

6221 - Suzanne Jouallan (1647 Pontchâteau-1712 Pontchâteau)

6222 - Olivier Morand

6223 - Yvonne Nicolas

6232 - Jean Tardivel

6233 - Michelle Gaudin

6234 - Jean Boisrobert

6235 - Claude Reguion

6236 - François Lebert

6237 - Jeanne Perraud

6238 - Adrien Poulain

6239 - Isabelle Morin

6248 - Yves Morand (✝ av 1679 )

6249 - Laurence Malnos

6250 - Nicolas Privé (✝ av 1679 )

6251 - Perrine Nepvou

6256 - Jean Chomet (✝ av 1703 )

6257 - Perrine Mercereau

6258 - Julien Hemery (✝ av 1703 )

6259 - Georgette Jouallan

6292 - Pasquier Maillard

6293 - Jeanne Criaud

6294 - André Loreau

6295 - Charlotte Moisnard

6306 - Laurent Evain

6307 - Julienne Legrand

6312 - Jean Criaud (✝ 1649 Besné)

6313 - Perrine Ricordel (✝ 1654 Besné)

6328 - Roux Criaud

6329 - Julienne Tasse

6330 - Lazare Aupiais

6331 - Félice Davy

6368 - Benoist Abelin

6369 - Gillette Menuet

6400 - Jean Aoustin

6402 - Guillaume Mahé

6404 - Mery Philippe

6405 - Thomasse Bernier

6406 - Nicolas Aoustin (° 1635 Montoir)

6407 - Jacquette Charon

6410 - Guillaume Moyon

6411 - Françoise Ollivaud

6420 - Nicolas Halgand (1601 Montoir-1670 Montoir)

6421 - Jacquette Dupin

6454 - Mathurin Halgand

6455 - Marie Ollivaud

6462 - Guillaume Moyon

6463 - Jeanne Moyon

6468 - Guillaume Vince

6469 - Anne Mahé

6470 - Jacques Halgand (1639 Montoir-av 1687 )

6471 - Raoulette Philippe (1641 Montoir-av 1687 )

6482 - Guillaume Mahé

6483 - Julienne Guihéneuf (✝ 1686 Montoir)

6484 - Guillaume Vince

6485 - Jeanne Vince (✝ 1725 Montoir)

6486 - Julien Ollivaud (✝ 1712 Montoir)

6487 - Michelle Fouré (✝ 1722 Montoir)

6500 - Malo Aoustin

6501 - Hélène Charon

6502 - Jean Pezeron

6503 - Françoise Aoustin

6516 - Guillaume Fouré (ca 1647 -1685 Montoir)

6517 - Olive Ollivaud (✝ 1728 Montoir)

6518 - Joseph Halgand

6519 - Péronnelle Halgand (✝ 1686 Montoir)

6524 - Julien Pezeron

6525 - Perrine Ollivaud

6536 - Guillaume Aoustin

6537 - Perrine Mahé (✝ 1729 Montoir)

6538 - François Ollivaud (✝ 1686 Montoir)

6539 - Suzanne Ollivaud

6542 - Jean Philippe (✝ av 1719 )

6543 - Suzanne Ollivaud (✝ 1719 Montoir)

6554 - Julien Morel

6555 - Laurence Philippe

6556 - Gilles Moret

6557 - Jacquette Mahé

6560 - Jacques Mahé

6564 - Pierre Moyon

6566 - Julien Debert

6600 - Laurent Mahé

6602 - Nicolas Ollivaud

6670 - Jean Salaun

6776 - Jacques Le Calvez

6778 - Pierre Le Roux

6792 - Maudez Nicolas

6794 - Guillaume Le Cuff

6814 - Jean Le Gardien

6852 - Jean Le Bras

6853 - Marguerite Le Roux

6854 - Philippe Le Bourdonnec (✝ av 1672 )

6855 - Vincente Pierre

6880 - Yves Le Brigant

6881 - Guillemette Le Chapelain

6882 - Alain Le Coz

6883 - Marguerite Coatmel

6900 - Philippe Prigent

6901 - Jeanne L'Hereec

6902 - Charles Daniel

6903 - Adelice Le Bris

6904 - Yvon Le Bongoat

6936 - Noël Le Sauvage

6937 - Marie Lecourt

6938 - Henry Simon

6939 - Françoise Beaussein

6940 - Robert Aubourg (✝ av 1690 )

6941 - Catherine Lemoine (✝ 1700 Vieux)

6942 - Thomas de Cayer (✝ 1687 Vieux)

6943 - Agnès Cohaigne (✝ 1679 Vieux)

7460 - Edmé Nancy

7461 - Jeanne Poisse

7462 - Dimanche Poisse

7463 - Anne Huot (✝ av 1690 )

7468 - Antoine Hannes Desjardins

7469 - Elisabeth Duvivier

7470 - François Chevalier

7471 - Michelle Marchand

7478 - Raymond Poisson (✝ 1690 Paris)

7479 - Victoire Guerin (✝ 1678 Paris)

7480 - Claude Vieil

7481 - Anne Estienne

7482 - Raymond Emeric

7483 - Marguerite Pourquiere (✝ av 1679 )

7540 - Pierre Malhabiou

7541 - Marie Malery

7544 - Robert Cayer

7545 - Françoise Gaudouin

7546 - Jean Abdé (ca 1646 -av 1702 )

7547 - Gillette Bedé (ca 1659 Baillif-1708 Pointe-Noire)

7548 - Abel Menard

7549 - Marie Chapeau

7550 - René Bellot (° ca 1648 )

7551 - Marguerite De La Salle

7688 - Thomas Hooke de Hooke-Castle

7689 - Eléonore O'Kelly D'Aghrim

7880 - Julien Martin

7881 - Antoinette Briane

7882 - Thomas Astorg

7883 - Isabeau Jean

7920 - Jacques Lambert

7921 - Jeanne Cousin

7922 - Jean Mercier

7923 - Elisabeth Blondeau

7924 - Denis Tauzé

7925 - Geneviève Bernago

7928 - François Bonnon

7929 - Catherine Bouquet

8064 - Guillaume Couppé Du Parc

8065 - Marie Le Bigot (✝ 1663 Ploubezre)

8068 - Louis Fillassier (✝ av 1664 )

8069 - Isabelle Laneau (° ca 1632 )

8070 - Nicolas Davidon (° ca 1626 )

8076 - Jean Bourdon

8077 - Françoise Cortillau

8078 - François Lefebvre

8079 - Marie Lacroix

8188 - Pierre Paul

8189 - Jeanne Monginot (✝ av 1703 )

8190 - Estienne Seguin

8191 - Magdelaine Baragy

Génération 14

8298 - Jean Delaunay

8299 - Guillemette Tariot

8440 - Jean Julienne (✝ 1638 Les Touches)

8441 - Claude Guyot (1600 Les Touches-1642 Les Touches)

8442 - Jacques Foucaud (1602 Les Touches-1674 Les Touches)

8443 - Guillemette Aubry (1609 Les Touches-1677 Les Touches)

8444 - Julien Roul (1578 Les Touches-1631 Les Touches)

8445 - Nicole Viau (1583 Les Touches-1649 Les Touches)

8446 - Gilles Pageaud (1589 Les Touches-1680 Les Touches)

8447 - Jeanne Julienne (1600 Les Touches-1631 Les Touches)

8594 - Fiacre Drouet (✝ 1657 Ligné)

8595 - Gillette Bouisneau (✝ av 1646 )

8608 - Jacques Rigaud (✝ 1626 Ligné)

8610 - François Peigne

8611 - Mathurine Macé

8616 - Pierre Rousseau

8617 - Mathurine Amiot

8618 - Jean Richard

8619 - Jeanne Simon (✝ av 1649 )

8622 - Julien Rousseau (✝ av 1662 )

8623 - Judith Martin

8624 - Maurice Barbe

8625 - Antoinette Rabe

8626 - Guillaume Guillebaud (✝ av 1629 La Chapelle-Basse-Mer)

8627 - Jacquette Lucas

8640 - Julien Peloteau

8641 - Perrine Minier (✝ 1640 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8642 - Jacques Gibé (✝ 1639 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8643 - Guillemette Ravily (✝ 1634 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8644 - Julien Allard (✝ 1634 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8645 - Marguerite Tramat (✝ 1634 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8648 - Pierre Marchand

8649 - Gillette Gérard

8650 - Gilles Savary

8651 - Roberte Savary

8672 - Guillaume Briand (1596 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1645 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8673 - Jeanne Texier (° 1607 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8674 - Jean Lelou (✝ 1663 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8675 - Perrine Lory

8676 - Jean Gicqueau (✝ 1661 Grandchamps-des-Fontaines)

8677 - Renée Poitiere

8678 - Jean Davy (✝ 1627 Grandchamps-des-Fontaines)

8679 - Gabrielle Launay (✝ 1627 Grandchamps-des-Fontaines)

8680 - Louis Bodin (✝ 1641 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8681 - Françoise Tixier (✝ 1646 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8682 - Julien Lelievre (✝ av 1656 )

8683 - Julienne Laurent (✝ 1675 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8684 - Julien Savary (✝ 1659 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8685 - Jeanne Gérard (✝ 1684 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8686 - Guillaume Letourneau (1628 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre-1677 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8687 - Louise Pineau (1628 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1686 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8688 - Michel Lelou (✝ 1626 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8689 - Catherine Le Roux (✝ 1660 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8690 - Jean Georget (✝ 1641 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8691 - Judith Savary (1596 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1653 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8692 - Robert Chevalier (✝ 1653 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8693 - Perrine Pineau (1614 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1649 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8694 - Jean Lelou (1580 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1648 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8695 - Louise Minier (1599 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1677 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8696 - Georges Rouziou (1610 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1660 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8697 - Georgette Gabillard (✝ 1628 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8698 - Guillaume Blanchet (ca 1612 -1662 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8699 - Marguerite Prampart (ca 1615 -1637 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

8700 - Jacques Langlois (° 1606 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

8701 - Guyonne Couffin (1609 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre-1674 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

8702 - Denis Cartron (1587 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre-1647 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

8703 - Jeanne Bizeul (1627 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre-1673 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

8968 - Melchior Palmen

9220 - Maurice Saintgeorges

9221 - Germaine Tardiere

9222 - Mathurin Chambon

9223 - Toussine Rein

9356 - Jean Menard

9357 - Denise Souchet

9358 - François Lecocq

9359 - Perrette Picard

9436 - Pierre Daire

9437 - Perrette Houi

9438 - Jean Garnier

9439 - Denise Delaporte

9544 - Michel Barbaz Tabuy (✝ av 1627 )

9545 - Guicharde Bellin (✝ av 1627 )

9546 - Pierre Beroud (✝ av 1627 )

9547 - Claude Fournier (✝ av 1627 )

9548 - Antoine Bellin

9604 - Jean Papet-Gayet

9606 - François Giroud Trouillet

9608 - Laurent Jallabert-Chevrot (✝ av 1651 )

9610 - Antoine Costa Billonet (✝ av 1651 )

9614 - Jacques Blanc-Thomasson

9615 - Jeanne Domenget (✝ 1692 Pontcharra)

9624 - Philippe Fuzier

9626 - Claude Papet

9636 - Noël Gasté (✝ av 1651 La Chapelle-Blanche)

9648 - Alexandre Pernard (✝ av 1645 Quintal)

9650 - François Pin (✝ 1670 Grignon)

9652 - Jacques Valoire

9654 - Claude Grillet

9655 - Janaz Paniot (✝ 1669 Grignon)

9692 - Robert Gaucher

9693 - Etiennette Bezaud

9694 - Gaspard Douet

9695 - Jeanne Hanet

9696 - Jean Mercier (ca 1603 -1683 Torfou)

9698 - Jean Aubry (✝ av 1663 )

9700 - Antoine Petit (✝ av 1666 )

9701 - Louise Bauchais

9702 - Jean Lambert (1607 Torfou-av 1661 )

9703 - Claude Audry (✝ av 1661 )

9708 - Pierre Le Rable (ca 1604 -1689 Chamarande)

9709 - Guillemette Dria

9824 - François Prevost

9825 - Julienne Goupil

9826 - François Guyodo

9827 - Françoise Hercouet

9924 - Jan Lanvau (ca 1603 -1683 Questembert)

9925 - Jeanne Brenugat (✝ av 1654 )

9926 - François Le Fol (ca 1604 -1669 Questembert)

9927 - Julienne Le Roux

9944 - François Cauday

9946 - Jan Le Gal

11424 - Pierre Girardeau

11425 - Mathurine Cointrie

11426 - Michel Papin

11427 - Marie Perier (✝ 1622 Mûrs)

11432 - Julien Jarry

11433 - Renée Maugrain

11434 - René Chemineau

11435 - Jeanne Chauveau

11436 - Etienne Cailleau

11438 - Jean Desmazieres

11460 - René Plessis (✝ av 1628 )

11462 - Jacques Lemonnier (° 1577 Mûrs)

11463 - Catherine Bouvet (✝ 1648 Mûrs)

11464 - Jean Bonamy (✝ av 1621 )

11465 - Barbe Dureau (✝ 1636 Mûrs)

11466 - Jean Gaschet (✝ av 1621 )

11467 - Mathurine Delommeau

11496 - Symphorien Pelletier (✝ 1673 Mûrs)

11497 - Jeanne Denis

11500 - Clément Massoneau

11501 - Françoise Pelletier (✝ 1682 Mûrs)

11502 - André Rouleau (ca 1602 -1672 Erigné)

11503 - Marie Crespelier (ca 1606 -1674 Erigné)

11588 - Louis Mestayer

11589 - Estiennette Chasteau

11590 - Etienne Goujon (✝ av 1675 )

11591 - Anne Aulard

11592 - Aubin Barbier

11593 - Jeanne Mondain (ca 1601 -1686 Cholet)

11594 - René Barbot (✝ av 1677 )

11595 - Jeanne Roulleau

11620 - Michel Belot

11622 - Alexandre Legrand

11623 - Renée Binet

11628 - François Guillon

11629 - Jacquine Lamiche

11630 - Urbain Tourneux

11631 - Renée Hamon

11648 - Michel Goislard

11649 - Jeanne Esnault

11650 - Pierre Lebreton (✝ av 1697 )

11651 - Anne Corbineau (ca 1628 -1702 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

11656 - Pierre Chailloux

11657 - Guillemine Hubault

11658 - Guillaume Roulleau (✝ 1694 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

11659 - Jeanne Secher (✝ av 1693 )

11660 - Antoine Hervoil (✝ av 1667 )

11661 - Jeanne Cleret (✝ av 1667 )

11662 - René Charruau (✝ av 1667 )

11663 - Françoise Gaultier

11670 - César Gringoire

11676 - Pierre Angevin (✝ 1658 Luigné)

11677 - Jeanne Gilbert (1614 Luigné-1673 Luigné)

11678 - Marin Billon (✝ av 1676 )

11679 - Perrine Guerin (✝ av 1676 )

11684 - Thomas Denais (✝ av 1683 )

11686 - Mathurin Bobard (✝ av 1683 )

11688 - Nicolas Commeau (✝ av 1676 )

11689 - Louise Benoist

11690 - Antoine Gaignard (✝ 1663 Bessé)

11691 - Andrée Rigault (ca 1629 -1694 Saint-Georges-des-Sept-Voies)

11692 - Pierre Commeau (✝ av 1680 )

11693 - Magdeleine Delatouche (✝ av 1680 )

11694 - Macé Dufrou (ca 1613 -1687 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

11695 - Marie Joindron (ca 1618 -1683 La Ménitré)

11696 - Mathurin Calmet

11697 - Renée Goisnard (✝ av 1665 )

11698 - Jean Battais (ca 1616 -1676 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

11699 - Urbanne Bourgeon (✝ av 1665 )

11700 - Pierre Delafuye (✝ av 1675 )

11701 - Michelle Loyau (✝ 1675 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

11702 - Olivier Leroy (° 1643 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

11703 - Perrine Pelé

11708 - Jean Laigle (ca 1629 -1684 Jumelles)

11709 - Nicole Roger (ca 1627 -1684 Jumelles)

11710 - Pierre Lambert (✝ 1692 Beaufort-en-Vallée)

11711 - Michelle Soreau (1640 Beaufort-en-Vallée-1697 Beaufort-en-Vallée)

11720 - Jacques Desplaces (1614 Morannes-1678 Morannes)

11721 - Jeanne Langlois (1612 Morannes-1678 Morannes)

11722 - Pierre Linache

11723 - Perrine Lamotte

11724 - Jean Roger (° 1602 Morannes)

11725 - Perrine Matignon (° 1606 Morannes)

11726 - André Roger (1612 Morannes-1690 Morannes)

11727 - Saincte Beschu (° 1615 Morannes)

11738 - François Hée

11739 - Renée Charuau

11740 - René Dufour

11741 - Françoise Dufour

11742 - Pierre Lebreton (ca 1638 -1713 Saint-Clément-des-Levées)

11743 - Marguerite Fourneau (ca 1645 -1720 Saint-Clément-des-Levées)

11744 - François Cleret

11745 - Françoise Dufour (ca 1603 -1681 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

11746 - Léonard Soulard

11747 - Jeanne Fortier (ca 1615 -1679 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

11750 - Julien Marquet (ca 1613 -1686 Bessé)

11751 - Andrée Tessier (ca 1625 -1675 Bessé)

11752 - Simon Soyer

11753 - Jeanne Prudhomme

11754 - François Baujouan

11755 - Catherine Girard

11760 - François Goislard

11761 - Marie Lemeunier

11762 - Michel Landry

11763 - Symphorienne Lavole

11766 - Etienne Pelé

11767 - Renée Richard

11768 - Macé Legaigneux (✝ av 1663 )

11769 - Jeanne Taffu (ca 1604 -1674 Les Rosiers-sur-Loire)

11770 - Jean Coullon (✝ av 1664 )

11771 - Renée Ollivier

11772 - Jean Legaigneux (✝ av 1656 )

11773 - Michelle Dubois

11774 - Jean Foucher (✝ av 1668 )

11775 - Renée Rayer

11808 - Mathieu Mauboard

11809 - Jeanne Ledet

11820 - Sylvain Lemoine (✝ av 1671 )

11821 - Gillette Daumain

11822 - Etienne Avrillon

11823 - Sylvine Rabotine (✝ av 1671 )

11824 - Pierre Aubry (✝ av 1663 )

11825 - Marguerite Touchard

11826 - Pierre Martin (✝ av 1663 )

11827 - Denise Vezin

11828 - Charles Baron

11829 - Adrienne Honore

11830 - Pierre Forest (ca 1614 -1664 Thenay)

11831 - Renée Morillon

11844 - Noël Delaunay

11846 - Benoist Gigaut

11854 - Bernard Lasnier (ca 1609 -1679 Choussy)

11868 - Jacques Ricard (✝ av 1647 )

11869 - Renée La Dée (✝ av 1647 )

11870 - Gilles Millet (✝ 1631 Sambin)

11871 - Etiennette Repesse

11928 - Macé D'Alençon (✝ 1631 Saint-Gervais-la-Forêt)

11929 - Marie Mauguin

11930 - Jacques Thuau

11931 - Françoise Courte

11932 - Jean Ricois

11933 - Catherine Millet

11934 - Jean Couault

11935 - Catherine Rosne

11944 - Pierre Baillou

11945 - Sébastienne Dau

11946 - Jacques Allaire

11960 - Pierre Lecestre

11961 - Mathurine Lelong (✝ 1661 Blois)

11962 - Denis Bourdonneau

11963 - Mathurine Robert

12000 - René Seiller (✝ av 1664 )

12001 - Jacquette Giraut (✝ av 1664 )

12002 - Jehan Bardon

12003 - Marie Retournier

12012 - Jacques Franquelin

12013 - Marie Limoges

12014 - Pierre Bernier

12015 - Marie Pocquet

12026 - Nicolas Denis

12027 - Françoise Nalteau

12028 - Besnard Femeau

12029 - Françoise Regnault

12030 - Claude Langlois

12031 - Jeanne Casteau

12072 - Michel Trihoreau (✝ av 1650 )

12073 - Jeanne Auger

12074 - Marin Benys

12075 - Marguerite Gabillau

12076 - Mathurin Jouanneau

12077 - Anne Regnard

12078 - Jacques Fournereau

12079 - Mathurine Dallard

12100 - Jean Raveau

12101 - Noëlle Charron (ca 1581 -1671 Villetrun)

12128 - Jean Daveau

12129 - Françoise Porquier

12130 - Jean Morin (✝ av 1668 )

12131 - Jeanne Duvernay

12132 - Julien Menard (✝ av 1664 )

12133 - Jeanne Saunier

12134 - René Buffereau

12135 - Jacquine Delatouche

12136 - Noël Luquet (✝ av 1663 )

12137 - Marie Percheron

12138 - Pierre Souriau

12139 - Pasquière Belair

12232 - Martin Pitancier

12233 - Martine Pinon

12234 - Jacques Delagrange

12235 - Marie Guilleton

12236 - Blaise Vaslin

12237 - Louise Venard

12238 - Toussaint Haraude

12239 - Renée Bourdier

12292 - Nicolas Ricordel

12293 - Gillette Loreau

12294 - Jean Maillard

12295 - Félice Rollie Aupiais (✝ 1651 Besné)

12300 - Claude Perrin

12301 - Jeanne Estienne

12302 - Guillaume Tasse

12436 - Pierre Nicolas

12440 - Jean Gouray

12441 - Jeanne Plesance

12442 - Georges Jouallan

12468 - Jacques Boisrobert

12469 - Louise Cado

12470 - Sébastien Reguion

12471 - Guyonne Malnos

12472 - Sébastien Lebert

12473 - Marguerite Davy

12474 - Olivier Perraud (✝ av 1672 )

12475 - Guillemette Allaire

12812 - Laurent Aoustin

12813 - Jeanne Martin

12840 - Jacques Halgand (✝ 1669 Montoir)

12841 - Simone Cheron

12842 - Simon Dupin

12843 - Jeanne Nicolas

12940 - Guillaume Halgand (1612 Montoir-1681 Montoir)

12941 - Julienne Dupin (1620 Montoir-1670 Montoir)

12942 - Pierre Philippe (° 1596 Montoir)

12943 - Raoulette Aoustin (° 1603 Montoir)

13000 - Jacques Aoustin

13036 - Jean Halgand

13038 - Thomas Halgand

13074 - Laurent Mahé

13084 - René Philippe

13086 - Servais Ollivaud (✝ 1690 Montoir)

13087 - Claude Ollivaud

13112 - Julien Moret

13114 - Laurent Mahé

15092 - Thomas Abdé (✝ av 1664 )

15093 - Claude Gousset (° ca 1628 )

15094 - Gilles Bedé (° ca 1624 )

15095 - Marie Deuxfois (° ca 1637 )

15376 - Eustache Hooke de Hooke-Castle

15377 - Hélène O'Byrne

16128 - Bertrand Couppé Du Parc

16129 - Vincente Ricoul

16382 - Denis Baragy

16383 - Catherine Michel

Génération 15

16882 - Isaac Guyot

16883 - Guillemette Dauve (° 1582 Les Touches)

16884 - Jean Foucaud (° 1568 Les Touches)

16885 - Jeanne Tripon (✝ 1622 Les Touches)

16886 - Guillaume Aubry (° 1588 Les Touches)

16887 - Julienne Suet (° 1592 Les Touches)

16888 - Pierre Roul (✝ 1639 Les Touches)

16889 - Mathurine Joubert

16890 - Jean Viau

16892 - Mathurin Pageaud (✝ 1645 Les Touches)

16893 - Jeanne Pageaud (✝ 1656 Les Touches)

16894 - Macé Julienne

16895 - Marie Ouairy (✝ 1639 Les Touches)

17232 - Guillaume Rousseau

17234 - Jan Amiot

17236 - Julien Richard

17238 - François Symon

17244 - Pierre Rousseau

17344 - Geffroy Briand

17345 - Julienne Georget

17346 - Julien Texier

17347 - Jeanne Ravily (✝ 1639 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17364 - Michel Lelievre (✝ 1648 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17365 - Perrine Godard (✝ 1637 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17366 - Constantin Laurent (✝ 1639 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17367 - Magdeleine Blanchet (✝ 1649 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17368 - Julien Savary (1599 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1628 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17369 - Nicole Prampart (✝ 1649 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17370 - Jacques Gérard (1610 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1648 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17371 - Perrine Minier (✝ 1643 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17372 - Louis Letourneau

17373 - Julienne Cormerais

17374 - Jacques Pineau (✝ av 1662 )

17375 - Jeanne Clouet (1607 Sucé-sur-Erdre-1662 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17378 - Julien Le Roux

17379 - Charlotte Charaud (✝ 1635 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17382 - Julien Savary

17383 - Jeanne Pineau

17384 - Mathurin Chevalier

17385 - Jeanne Belon (✝ 1635 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17386 - Jean Pineau

17387 - Geneviève Prampart

17388 - Julien Lelou

17389 - Françoise Savary

17390 - Pierre Minier (✝ 1635 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17391 - Georgette Gabillard

17392 - Martin Rouziou (ca 1570 -1643 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17393 - Noëlle Lory (✝ 1620 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17394 - Jean Gabillard (✝ 1637 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

17395 - Claude Lefevre

17396 - Robert Blanchet

17397 - Jacquette Savary

17398 - Louis Prampart

17399 - Guillemette Minier

17400 - Jean Langlois (✝ 1611 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

17401 - Renée Launay

17402 - Mathurin Couffin (1572 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre-1624 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

17403 - Michelle Guyomatz (1575 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre-1614 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

17404 - Louis Cartron

17405 - Michelle Richard

17406 - Guillaume Bizeul (° 1599 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

17407 - Julienne Launay (° 1599 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

19092 - Ennemond Beroud

19094 - Jacques Fournier

19095 - Domergue Ribot

19308 - Claude Grillet (✝ av 1639 )

19310 - Gaspard Paniot (✝ av 1639 )

19404 - Pierre Lambert (✝ 1645 Torfou)

19405 - Louise Moufle

19406 - Didier Audry

19407 - Marie Soulas

22924 - Mathurin Lemonnier (✝ av 1601 )

22925 - Barbe Gorion (ca 1550 -1601 Mûrs)

23256 - François Guillon

23257 - Jeanne Gillet

23258 - Jacques Lamiche

23316 - François Roulleau

23317 - Jeanne Roy

23318 - André Secher (✝ av 1664 )

23319 - Perrine Girard (✝ av 1655 )

23322 - Jacques Cleret

23323 - Perrine Blanche

23324 - Jean Charruau

23325 - Mauricette Calmet

23326 - François Gaultier

23327 - Françoise Olivier

23352 - Maurice Angevin (✝ av 1636 )

23353 - Catherine Moron

23354 - Jacques Gilbert

23355 - Guillemine Loyseau

23358 - Mathurin Guerin

23359 - Marie Chollet

23382 - Jacques Rigault

23383 - Andrée Gaultier

23392 - René Calmet

23393 - Macée Charuau

23394 - Etienne Goisnard

23395 - Renée Poitou

23396 - Antoine Battais

23397 - Michelle Lemaltier

23398 - André Bourgeon

23399 - Rose Leroux

23404 - Olivier Leroy (✝ av 1664 )

23405 - Renée Ferragu

23420 - Philippe Lambert

23421 - Urbanne Petiteau

23422 - Jean Soreau

23423 - Louise Desessard

23440 - Guy Desplaces

23441 - Louise Bouvet

23442 - Denis Langlois

23443 - Michelle Paigerye

23448 - Pierre Roger

23449 - Perrine Goirel

23450 - Pierre Matignon

23451 - Julienne Renoult

23452 - Jean Roger (✝ av 1631 )

23453 - Renée Bastard (✝ ap 1640 Morannes)

23454 - Jean Beschu (✝ av 1640 )

23455 - Armelle Sauve (✝ 1625 Morannes)

23476 - François Haye

23477 - Perrine Pinot

23480 - René Dufour

23481 - Mathurine Lebleu

23482 - Louis Dufour

23483 - Nicole Demyon

23484 - Pierre Lebreton

23485 - Michelle Lemasson

23486 - Pierre Fourneau

23487 - Louise Jalle

23488 - Jacques Cleret

23490 - Aubin Dufour

23492 - André Soulard

23494 - Jacques Fortier

23502 - André Tessier (✝ av 1662 )

23503 - Jeanne Blanche (✝ 1662 Bessé)

23520 - François Goislard

23522 - Jean Lemeunier

23523 - Michelle Papot

23532 - René Pelé

24024 - Etienne Franquelin

24025 - Marie Gaudesolle

24026 - Claude Limoges

24027 - Marie Guesbreau

24260 - Louis Morin

24261 - Christine Leroux

24262 - Jean Duvernay

24263 - Catherine Gassier

24270 - Pierre Delatouche

24944 - Laurent Lebert (✝ av 1624 )

25884 - Jean Philippe

25885 - Julienne Vince

25886 - Jacques Aoustin

25887 - Nicole Charon

32256 - Guillaume Couppé Du Parc

32257 - Jeanne Tramet de Villehaume

Génération 16

33766 - Jean Dauve (✝ 1638 Les Touches)

33767 - Françoise Leray

33768 - Guillaume Foucaud

33769 - Marie Tripon

33772 - Guillaume Aubry

33773 - Louise Dupas

33774 - Jean Suet

33775 - Guillemette Michel

34736 - Julien Savary

34737 - Isabeau Texier

34740 - Simon Gérard (✝ 1632 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

34741 - Jeanne Marchand (✝ 1635 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

34742 - Julien Minier

34743 - Jeanne Chauvet

34748 - Guillaume Pineau

34749 - Catherine Lefevre

34750 - Jacques Clouet (✝ 1644 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

34751 - Fleurie Becavin (✝ 1651 Sucé-sur-Erdre)

34800 - Michel Langlois

34801 - Michelle Richard

34804 - Vincent Couffin (✝ 1606 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

34805 - Jeanne Potiron (✝ 1616 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

34806 - Michel Guyomatz (° 1533 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

34807 - Jeanne Bodin

34812 - Jean Bizeul (✝ 1616 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

34813 - Marie Richard

34814 - Julien Launay (✝ 1614 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

34815 - Guillemette Perrine Bodin (✝ 1605 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)

38190 - Pierre Ribot

45850 - René Gorion

46636 - Daniel Secher

46637 - Jeanne Flechet

46638 - Jean Girard

46639 - Renée Duvau

46710 - Pierre Loyseau

46792 - Nicolas Battais

46794 - Philippe Lemaltier

46808 - André Leroy

46809 - Guillemine Couet

46810 - Laurent Ferragu

46811 - Marie Maltier

46880 - René Desplaces

46881 - Marie Tabouest

46882 - Mathurin Bouvet

46883 - Jeanne Lebreton

46968 - Jacques Lebreton

46969 - Michelle Touschet

46970 - Nicolas Lemasson

46971 - Marguerite Fontenoy

64512 - Pierre Couppé Du Parc

64513 - Jeanne Jaffinel

Génération 17

69600 - Jean Langlois

69601 - Julienne Briand

69608 - Pierre Couffin

69612 - Guillaume Guyomatz

69613 - Françoise Filleul

69614 - Jean Bodin

69615 - Ambroise Rinsay (✝ 1587 La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)